2. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
21619 GRZEGORZ IWANIEC M
20239 ADAM FASZCZEWSKI M
21235 MICHAŁ KACPRZYK M
- KRYSTIAN BIAŁOWĄS M
23511 GRZEGORZ NAWACKI M
- TOMASZ NOWACKI M
20527 JAKUB TETLAK M
21719 DARIUSZ LISOWSKI M
22420 JACEK STRUK M
23032 PAWEL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
22871 ROBERT NOWAK M
23482 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M
22872 ŁUKASZ JASIUK M
- SŁAWOMIR NICIŃSKI M
20848 JANNIS KOASIDIS M
21784 ALBERT GOGACZ M
22967 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M
- JAKUB CHOROMANSKI M
21460 TOMASZ DAWIDEK M
22873 DAMIAN OPAŁKA M
- KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI M
21848 DANIEL TABOR M
- TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
22679 GRZEGORZ GZELA M
21783 ROBERT SEJBUK M
21491 BŁAŻEJ CZAJKOWSKI M
22582 PAWEŁ MIELNICZUK M
21493 MARCIN MATEREK M
21590 MATEUSZ KROGULEC M
21849 AREKJ DUBIŃSKI M
21202 ŁUKASZ SIUBCZYŃSKI M
21203 ŁUKASZ SZLAPS M
20175 ANDRZEJ LITKA M
20304 WALDEMAR BUDZYŃSKI M
21913 SŁAWOMIR BRZOZOWSKI M
21555 ANDRZEJ KOŚNIK M
22905 KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI M
21816 JANUSZ SZKLARCZYK M
- JACEK BAJOREK M
23031 MATEUSZ SKARBEK M
20494 ANDRZEJ STĘPNIAK M
20590 KRZYSZTOF BUJWID M
21204 RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI M
23384 MACIEJ KRAWCZYK M
21234 ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI M
21944 PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI M
22324 PAWEŁ BURY M
22902 PAWEŁ REICHELT M
21075 ZYGMUNT ZASŁAWSKI M
22422 MARIUSZ MIELCARZ M
23095 SZCZEPAN STOPKA M
20881 KAROL ZAPARUCHA M
22809 DARIUSZ DZIK M
21914 DAMIAN NOWEK M
20463 RAFAŁ CYRNY M
22043 ERIK BOBELLA M
23417 JRENEUSZ URBANKE M
22139 JAKUB OLEWIŃSKI M
22237 BARTŁOMIEJ CZARNECKI M
- MAKSYMILIAN USZYCKI M
22042 WOJCIECH SKORY M
21299 ŁUKASZ ZYSK M
21362 TOMASZ MIERZEJEWSKI M
20655 CEZARY SIÓDMIAK M
20719 WOJCIECH USZYCKI M
- ZBIGNIEW WARUNEK M
21363 JACEK KRÓLIKOWSKI M
23254 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M
20720 ŁUKASZ SYRWID M
21818 MARCIN ŁACH M
22777 WOJCIECH CZYŻEWSKI M
21301 MARLON FALCON M
- MARCIN DONICZ M
23128 PIOTR CHUCHRA M
23096 GRZEGORZ KUCHTA M
21686 JACEK WALCZAK M
22615 KRYSPIN DWORAK M
20657 RADOSLAW GUTKNECHT M
22389 ROBERT DERDA M
21042 MARCIN CZERNIK M
21557 TOMASZ NAHURNY M
22010 PIOTR PRZYŁUCKI M
- JACEK RAFALSKI M
- MATEUSZ ROZENEK M
21979 SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI M
22519 ŁUKASZ WILGOCKI M
22552 MAREK SOTEK M
23000 MARCIN RADZIWIŁŁ M
23418 GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI M
20398 PIOTR KUCHARSKI M
23225 YEVGENIY GLIDER M
23514 BARTOSZ DRABIKOWSKI M
20400 ERYK MACIEJAK M
22453 SŁAWOMIR CENDROWSKI M
- ANTONIO FALCETTA M
22934 MICHAŁ SIECZKA M
20367 DARIUSZ MATERNIAK M
22935 RICHARD MASTERPOL M
20561 DOMINIK MATYAS M
22936 JACEK BIREK M
22937 MICHAŁ LECH M
21332 WOJCIECH GRĄDZKI M
20783 RADEK ORONOWICZ M
21524 ANDRZEJ WILK M
21007 ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI M
21588 WOJTEK OSOŚ M
23547 MICHAŁ CZECHOWSKI M
22044 MICHAŁ TUPACZ M
21978 TOMASZ BORYSZEWSKI M
21104 KATARZYNA KUKOWKA M
23256 DENIS MEDVEDEV M
21752 TOMASZ ŁYJAK M
20528 MARCIN WACHNICKI M
21106 JANUSZ WOJTAS M
21461 PRZEMYSŁAW OSEŁKA M
22268 MATEUSZ BAKA M
- TOMASZ NOWICKI M
22776 TOMASZ KRZYWICKI M
20109 ANDRZEJ WOLAŃCZYK M
23094 MARCIN KUCHARSKI M
20110 SŁAWOMIR BOROWSKI M
20911 PIOTR WESOŁOWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF BĄKOWICZ M
- ANGELIKA KOSUT M
23546 ŁUKASZ CHŁOSTA M
20334 MARIUSZ GRUZA M
22838 MARIUSZ ANDREASIK M
23319 WOJCIECH ODROBIŃSKI M
21977 PRZEMYSŁAW KURYGA M
- ŁUKASZ KOSTRUBAŁA M
21008 MICHAŁ BOROWSKI M
20912 FRANK SCHREUR M
20750 KRZYSZTOF PIGUŁA M
20686 JANUSZ TOMASIK M
21266 GRZEGORZ KULIS M
22520 JAROSŁAW FRANECKI M
23449 MACIEJ KONARSKI M
21140 TOMASZ BARAN M
20687 KRZYSZTOF WRÒBEL M
- GRZEGORZ KLUCZEK M
20208 HUBERT WIATROWSKI M
20688 PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI M
20624 PIOTR URBANIAK M
21396 MIKOŁAJ TAŁANDZIEWICZ M
22999 DANIEL JASIŃSKI M
22141 MICHAŁ ZALECH M
21333 MARCIN GAŁKOWSKI M
22969 ARKADIUSZ SIECHOWICZ M
20815 JACEK MĘTRAK M
20335 KRZYSZTOF LEWALSKI M
20976 DANIEL MUSZYŃSKI M
22140 MARIUSZ DUCZEK M
- DANIEL KUCZYŃSKI M
21300 ZYGMUNT GZYRA M
21785 KRZYSZTOF OSKROBA M
22322 ŁUKASZ STAROŃ M
22742 PAWEŁ DOAN M
22323 ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI M
- MICHAŁ SZYMERSKI M
23160 PAWEŁ JOŃCZYK M
22743 JAKUB GRZELECKI M
- WITOLD DROŻDŻ M
- MARCIN ZAPAŚNIK M
20368 RONALD OPAŁKA M
- FILIP DEJEWSKI M
22075 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M
- MAREK WIERZCHOWSKI M
21753 ARTUR BINKOWSKI M
21427 JAKUB JANIKOWSKI M
21850 SYLWESTER PIWKO M
21622 MARCIN GĄSIK M
- JERZY ZGORZELSKI M
21717 ANDRZEJ CZESŁAWSKI M
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
23223 THIJS JACOBS M
21817 RAFAŁ PYTLIŃSKI M
22744 ZDZISŁAW ŁAPIŃSKI M
23415 MIKOŁAJ WYSZECKI M
21331 BARTOSZ SŁOWIŃSKI M
21429 JACEK KAMIŃSKI M
20303 WIKTOR KORZENIOWSKI M
22581 PAWEŁ KOSMALA M
20849 TOMASZ BOJANOWSKI M
22204 ŁUKASZ ADAŚ M
22677 DANIEL PARAFINIUK M
20847 ANDREI RAMANIUK M
22107 ZBIGNIEW JAKUBCZYK M
- SŁAWEK KARCZEWSKI M
- MARCIN SŁOMCZYŃSKI M
22357 DAMIAN ZAKRZEWSKI M
23352 PAWEŁ WALKOSZ-KLETA M
20366 MAREK SOWA M
- ŁUKASZ WÓJCICKI M
- PIOTR OGRODNICKI M
21946 TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M
22648 BARTŁOMIEJ MĄCZYŃSKI M
20144 HUBERT MIKULSKI M
23353 KRZYSZTOF DRZEWIECKI M
20495 PAWEŁ WYGODA M
22421 ADAM PIETRAS M