2. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
20643 TOMASZ MAKULEC M
20836 IAN BROWN M
21965 MIKOŁAJ ROZNERSKI M
20645 MARCIN KAŁKUCKI M
21901 MICHAŁ ZABŁOCKI M
21189 DARIUSZ DUCHNOWSKI M
22897 LESZEK PRACZ M
21705 MARCEL STARUS M
22448 COSIMO TAVANO M
21934 MIKOŁAJ OSTROWSKI M
- IRENEUSZ SIWEK M
20388 WASYL KOWALCZUK M
21675 MICHAŁ CZEPUKOJĆ M
21999 PAWEŁ PODKAŃSKI M
23058 MAREK OLSZEWSKI M
21737 TOMASZ KASZUBA M
20449 MIESZKO DOBRZYŃSKI M
21739 MARCIN GLONEK M
- SEBASTIAN KOTOW M
22286 GRZEGORZ MATWIEJCZUK M
21287 JAN KWAŚNIAK M
22800 MAREK SZMIDT M
21320 JAROSŁAW SADKOWSKI M
21288 ADAM WITCZAK M
23281 TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI M
21867 MARIUSZ JABRZYK M
23025 WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI M
- ZAKARIA BAAJ M
22381 JANUSZ MAZUR M
23411 KAMIL ŚNIADKOWSKI M
22382 MARCIN GÓRZYŃSKI M
22095 ROBERT LATO M
23027 PAWEL CHRABONSZCZ M
23282 MICHAŁ SIEMASZKO M
23216 KRZYSZTOF GRZĘDA M
23378 MARCIN SŁOMKOWSKI M
22223 PAWEŁ MŁODZIKOWSKI M
- DANIEL BŁASZCZYK M
20226 MARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M
23218 MIKOŁAJ STĘPNIAK M
20770 SEBASTIAN JANKOWIAK M
20011 MICHAŁ MATYSIK M
23379 KLAUDIUSZ BANACH M
22671 JAKUB LESZCZYNSKI M
21804 PIOTR MIKO M
- SERGEY REZNIK M
21447 ARTUR KALIŃSKI M
22190 HUBERT WOŹNICA M
22610 MARIUSZ ROSOŁOWSKI M
21253 DARIUSZ SZYMAŃCZYK M
22514 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ M
21869 WOJCIECH BEDNARCZYK M
21254 PAWEŁ PYDYŚ M
20739 ANDRZEJ TUMALSKI M
22512 SŁAWOMIR SZEREMETA M
22447 TOMASZ RATAJCZYK M
22513 BARTOSZ PAWLAK M
22674 TOMASZ SIEMBIDA M
- KRZYSZTOF KOLIŃSKI M
- MACIEJ JARCZYŃSKI M
23249 MACIEJ SZCZEPAŃSKI M
- PAWEŁ PALUCH M
21255 JACEK RASZEWSKI M
22318 KAMIL LIRSKI M
21772 JAKUB KRYSIAK M
20996 PIOTR OBRĘCZAREK M
20227 PAWEŁ ADAMIAK M
20194 LESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M
- PAWEŁ WALENDA M
20902 RAFAL BALCERZAK M
- MACIEJ FALKOWSKI M
22064 TOMEK GAJDECKI M
21544 MAREK ŹRÓDLAK M
21542 PIOTR KUROWSKI M
21837 JOZEF RAJS M
22285 MICHAŁ WĘGRZECKI M
20997 JAROSŁAW MYCIUK M
21126 FILIP BABIK M
20741 TOMASZ PAJDOWSKI M
20259 GRZEGORZ JANIAK M
22929 PIOTR ZYGADŁO M
22930 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYŁEK M
20805 ROMAN KUCHARSKI M
22993 MICHAŁ ŻYLIŃSKI M
22931 KRZYSZTOF DĘBOWSKI M
21384 ŁUKASZ WĘGLIŃSKI M
22316 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M
21641 JACEK MICHALCZUK M
22031 ROMAN JAGODZIŃSKI M
21222 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M
22032 MACIEJ MIKOŁAJCZYK M
23506 ARTUR KERN M
21158 PAWEŁ BIELEC M
23505 BENJAMIN KUCINSKI M
- ANDRZEJ MISZTAL M
21160 PATRYK GRELA M
22705 PIOTR MACIESZ M
- PIOTR WITKOWSKI M
23410 BARTOSZ SZYMANIAK M
22544 ARKADIUSZ ŻMUDZIŃSKI M
20289 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M
20963 DARIUSZ WYPYCH M
20322 PATRYK GUTENPLAN M
20290 MICHAL GĘBKA M
21124 WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI M
22097 MAKSYMILIAN ŚWIDERSKI M
23442 KRZYSZTOF DUSZCZYK M
23090 WIKTOR URBANIAK M
21836 TOMASZ CHACHAJ M
22416 ADAM KRASUSKI M
20900 TOMASZ SERWANSKI M
21321 PRZEMYSŁAW BEREDA M
22833 MICHAŁ STANISŁAWSKI M
20834 KRZYSZTOF KOSTYRA M
22127 KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI M
22736 DAWID BANASIAK M
- WOJCIECH MALISZKIEWICZ M
23122 MARCIN FORYT M
20000 JACEK KOZŁOWSKI M
20803 PAWEŁ WASILEWSKI M
21642 MARCIN GŁĄB M
22128 BARTŁOMIEJ KACZOR M
22737 MICHAŁ KOMOREK M
22096 JACEK SUDA M
22960 ERNEST KNYŻ M
20548 PAWEŁ MATULKA M
23312 JACEK PĘDZICH M
22545 TOMASZ GLEB M
23313 RAFAŁ STANKOWSKI M
21415 ŁUKASZ ROSTKOWSKI M
21512 DARIUSZ MATUSIAK M
- MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIK M
22192 RAFAŁ SZTYK M
20355 PIOTR RASZEWSKI M
21899 MARIUSZ SOBOTA M
- ZBIGNIEW RODAK M
22640 RAFAŁ PAWLAK M
22771 PAWEŁ WÓŁKIEWICZ M
23473 WOJCIECH PACHOWICZ M
22770 BARTŁOMEJ WÓŁKIEWICZ M
20451 RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M
21383 JAN HOMA M
20012 PIOTR BEDNAREK M
- TOMASZ SZKODA M
21062 RADOSŁAW GRABOWSKI M
20771 JAROSŁAW OŁTARZEWSKI M
23283 MIKOŁAJ KUBICZ M
20675 ANDRZEJ PIEKUT M
21352 KAMIL JASZCZUR M
20580 PAWEŁ KOŃCZAK M
20804 RADOSŁAW SZADKOWSKI M
22414 PIOTREK JÓZEFOWICZ M
21706 KRZYSZTOF JĘDRAS M
21478 RAFAŁ WĄSIK M
20965 TOMASZ WYSZOMIERSKI M
22063 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI M
20482 HENRYK WÓJCIK M
20612 MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M
21417 SEBASTIAN KAMIŃSKI M
20195 MAREK OBLACINSKI M
22672 TOMASZ KULIK M
22577 JAKUB MAZUR M
20610 KAMIL KULBAK M
21191 PATRYK PŁACHCIŃSKI M
21608 PIOTR ZAŃKO M
- MAREK NOWACZYK M
22257 MACIEJ STRUK M
23057 ALBERT WAŚNIEWSKI M
21481 ADAM WIĄCEK M
20131 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M
- TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI M
20483 TOMASZ ŚWIERCZEWSKI M
- PIOTR PIETRASZKO M
- PIOTR DEMBIŃSKI M
23474 ADAM MALEWICZ M
- DAREK ZAKRZEWSKI M
- ROBERT BIAŁOBRZESKI M
- PIOTR MĘCINA M
23475 MIROSŁAW KIRAGA M
23345 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M
20417 SCOTT LITTLE M
- JAKUB NOWOTARSKI M
21803 MAREK LISTWAN M
- KRZYSZTOF SZCZESNY M
22158 JACEK MARON M
22992 PAWEŁ KIELISZEK M
21223 KAROL BORAWSKI M
22480 MICHAŁ WRONKA M
20931 PAWEŁ KOMAR M
20418 PAWEŁ ŻURAWSKI M
22865 MARCIN MALINOWSKI M
21932 MICHAŁ OCHOCKI M
22160 MAREK PROKOPIENKO M
22994 KAMIL BULIŃSKI M
20932 MICHAŁ M. MISZEWSKI M
- TOMASZ MIERZEJEWSKI M
20386 JACEK ROSŁAN M
21966 SZYMON GAŚ M
- JACEK ORYCH M
- ARTUR SOBOŃ M