2. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
23344 MICHAŁ GŁOWACKI M
20608 ROBERT MAKÓWKA M
20703 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M
21411 MICHAŁ KOT M
21284 AREK RYDEL M
21734 ARTUR WALKIEWICZ M
- MICHAŁ ŚWIRCZ M
21735 MICHAŁ KOTWICKI M
22958 MICHAŁ JEDYNAK M
20577 MAREK KOWALSKI M
21285 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M
21671 MICHAŁ GAJDA M
22377 ANDRZEJ SKONIECZNY M
23055 KONRAD JAŁOWIEC M
20158 ANDRZEJ HALICKI M
22509 MAREK POGORZELSKI M
22092 MACIEJ MALCZYŃSKI M
21379 DOMINIK GOSK M
21864 MARCIN PIESTRZENIEWICZ M
20383 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M
- PIOTR ZALEWSKI M
21865 KRZYSZTOF JĘDRZEJCZYK M
21574 ARTUR CICHOŃ M
21866 DARIUSZ LUDERA M
23021 PAWEŁ KOŁTUNIAK M
23277 KAROL SZUŁCZYŃSKI M
22221 WOJCIECH GÓRNY M
20962 MICHAŁ PIERZCHAŁA M
23150 MARCIN JABŁOŃSKI M
- PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI M
22604 JAN TYSNICKI M
20192 MICHAŁ KOPROWSKI M
23341 WOJCIECH OMIELAN M
20767 TOMASZ KOTARSKI M
20768 KRZYSZTOF KRYK M
- WOJTEK KARDYŚ M
20992 SZCZEPAN GAD M
20223 WALDEK BIŁOUS M
22669 MIROSŁAW KRYSTEL M
21251 PATRYK FUŚNIK M
23215 KRZYSZTOF MAJCZYNA M
22379 MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI M
23119 DARIUSZ SZKLARZEWSKI M
21443 MIKOŁAJ RUTKOWSKI M
21770 ADAM KRYPEL M
20254 ADAM WILGAT M
23120 ADAM STEFANIAK M
22124 KRZYSZTOF GROCHALSKI M
23118 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M
20960 ŁUKASZ SZCZYGIEŁ M
21802 ŁUKASZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M
22187 MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI M
23247 JACEK BŁAWDZIEWICZ M
22220 MACIEJ PIASECKI M
22188 ŁUKASZ SŁOCIAK M
22733 ARKADIUSZ RODECKI M
- JAREK PAWELCZYK M
20898 PAWEŁ CYRTA M
22189 WOJCIECH RABIEJ M
21669 MARCIN POSS M
20256 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M
21670 MATEUSZ POSS M
22282 MARCIN GRABOWSKI M
- MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M
21832 SŁAWOMIR SALWIN M
22283 ŁUKASZ WILCZYŃSKI M
22927 PAWEŁ CZURYŁO M
- HUBERT SMOLARCZYK M
- KRYSTIAN ŚWIETLIK M
- YEVGENIY TKACHENKO M
21638 ERINSON VILLARROEL M
- BARTOSZ MICHALSKI M
21507 TOMEK ŚWIĄTEK M
23310 MIROSŁAW MORAWSKI M
- ROBERT WALICKI M
21897 ŁUKASZ OLEK M
20542 TOMASZ TREMBECKI M
21155 MICHAŁ WARECKI M
22703 MICHAŁ ŁASIŃSKI M
21157 MAREK KAPOWICKI M
22123 TOMASZ WASIAK M
- PIOTR KAMIŃSKI M
- PIOTR HARASIMIUK M
23246 LESZEK PIENIĄŻEK M
- KRZYSZTOF ZEGAREK M
- ADAM SYKUT M
23279 DAMIAN POŁOM M
23087 MIROSŁAW DULIBAN M
22091 PAWEŁ KOSSEK M
23537 JAKUB PIETRAK M
- SŁAWOMIR KAŁUZNY M
20288 ARTUR GRONCZEWSKI M
- DARIUSZ ZALEWSKI M
22829 GRZEGORZ STANISŁAWSKI M
21024 MARCIN RADOMSKI M
- TOMASZ PIETRZYK M
23214 MARIUSZ WALTER M
- DARIUSZ FAJFER M
- MAREK JENDRYCH M
20896 EDWIN ZASADA M
20897 DAMIAN MADOŃ M
20543 TOMASZ ŁUKASIAK M
21413 BARTOSZ WIKTORZAK M
20544 ŁUKASZ PIETRZKIEWICZ M
- JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M
22863 MAREK GRUSZCZYŃSKI M
21509 MARCIN MUSOLF M
23503 JAKUB PUDEŁKO M
- AMADEUSZ GODLEWSKI M
22511 MARIUSZ SAMSEL M
- DAMIAN WYSOCKI M
- MARCIN KOWALEWSKI M
21997 PAWEŁ KOZICKI M
22894 ADAM KUCHTA M
20671 JAROSŁAW JOŃCZYK M
22767 MARIUSZ WAJSZCZAK M
21059 CEZARY JOŃSKI M
21444 ŁUKASZ RUDNICKI M
- JAKUB DŁUGOKĘCKI M
20478 SZYMON ZAGRODZKI M
- SZYMON BRÓZDA M
23536 FILIP PUCHALSKI M
22253 LESZEK BOBIN M
20576 ZBIGNIEW KOPEĆ M
20479 SEBASTIAN KĘPKA M
22254 ARKADIUSZ JANUSZEWSKI M
21702 RAFAŁ PODZIŃSKI M
23441 DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M
20801 PAWEŁ MAJCHER M
21605 EDYTA KRYSTIAN M
20480 ANDRZEJ SOŁGAŁA M
21188 PIOTR ZAGÓRSKI M
20286 GRZEGORZ HARAZIŃSKI M
22895 MILOS DRAGOVIC M
22636 KONRAD CZARNECKI M
22926 MACIEJ SZCZEŚNIK M
20350 LUKASZ SZMYD M
- PAWEŁ SIEKIERSKI M
22702 GRZEGORZ ZWIERZCHOŃ M
22574 LOIC FRETARD M
23085 TADEUSZ TYMIRSKI M
20735 PAWEŁ JURKIEWICZ M
22059 RAFAŁ TROCHIMCZUK M
- PAWEŁ ZEMLIK M
23309 ANDRZEJ DESSELBERGER M
21541 KONRAD SZUKALSKI M
- PIOTR TWARDYKUS M
22637 ŁUKASZ FOBER M
21317 MACIEJ PIETRUKIEWICZ M
20126 KRZYSZTOF PISKORSKI M
20127 BARTOSZ PRZYBYLSKI M
23245 WŁODZIMIERZ KONEFAŁ M
- DARIUSZ DĘBOSZ M
- SŁAWOMIR DĘBSKI M
- JERZY JAKUBOWSKI M
21896 MARIUSZ BEREŻAŃSKI M
22990 PAWEŁ ŚWIERCZ M
22060 BARTOSZ MAROSZEK M
22991 MARCIN RECZEK M
20446 MARIUSZ KAPAŁKA M
20672 MICHAŁ JANCZAREK M
20865 MICHAŁ FIRLONG M
21834 WOJCIECH URYCH M
20866 MATEUSZ MYSZCZYŃSKI M
21835 DARIUSZ URYCH M
22443 ARTUR OPPELT M
20222 CZAREK WILCZYŃSKI M
20510 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M
21769 TOMASZ MAŁKOWSKI M
20831 MICHAŁ KRASNODĘBSKI M
22028 ARTUR MANTYK M
20512 MIROSŁAW KOSNO M
22445 JAROSŁAW CHMURA M
23472 DARIUSZ MĘDREK M
20416 ADAM BUGAJSKI M
- JAKUB ZINKOW M
23408 PIOTR SIDOR M
21801 MARCIN JAMONTT M
20511 JACEK DOBROWIECKI M
23086 SŁAWOMIR DYRA M
23054 MARCIN DUDEK M
22156 JANUSZ TOMASIAK M
21928 GRZESIEK BIENIAS M
20929 PAWEŁ GOLEC M
23502 RAFAŁ WALCZAK M
21929 PIOTR GODLEWSKI M
20736 MICHAŁ PRZĄDKA M
23022 PIOTR PIPIRO M
21930 CEZARY KIELAK M
20640 RAFAŁ WOJDA M
20930 KAMIL KACPERSKI M
20607 PAWEŁ BOJARCZUK M
22572 FILIP BIEŃ M
22061 MATEUSZ DOBIESZEWSKI M
20575 RAFAŁ KRZESZEWSKI M
21121 MARIUSZ MATUSZAK M
- ARTUR RUSINEK M
- SZYMON ZAGAWA M
23280 JAKUB MOLEK M
21090 SŁAWOMIR GRUDZIŃSKI M