2. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
21035 ADAM RADZKI M
- MAREK CZYŻ M
23001 PIOTR LITWIŃSKI M
- JERZY MALISZEWSKI M
20845 ANDRZEJ ŁABUDA M
20844 DOMINIK SZELĄG M
23032 PAWEL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
- TOMASZ NIEWIAROWSKI M
21133 KONRAD TABER M
20456 ANDRZEJ BIAŁEK M
22167 BRUNO DEVOS M
22871 ROBERT NOWAK M
23482 GRZEGORZ KUĆ M
22872 ŁUKASZ JASIUK M
22967 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M
20585 MATEUSZ ŚLEDZIK M
- MARIUSZ SKIBIŃSKI M
22229 PIOTR PAKOSZ M
22873 DAMIAN OPAŁKA M
21550 IRENEUSZ SOBIPAN M
22679 GRZEGORZ GZELA M
- FILIP CICHON M
20458 PIOTR WÓJCIK M
20588 MICHAŁ MŁYNARCZYK M
21326 ADAM BADOWSKI M
- BARTOSZ BŁAŻEJEWSKI M
22582 PAWEŁ MIELNICZUK M
21549 ARTUR CIĘŻKI M
20715 MAREK WILIMOWICZ M
21069 KRZYSZTOF CISZEWSKI M
21034 KAMIL WÓJCIK M
21197 ADAM ROMAN M
22874 SŁAWOMIR KROCZAK M
20716 WŁODZIMIERZ MELCHIOR M
- MACIEJ OGRODNIK M
- KAROL CHLASTA M
22230 JERZY BABIŃSKI M
20168 MARIUSZ KORDYLAS M
20521 PRZEMYSŁAW DOMANOWSKI M
21294 KAROL WROBEL M
21167 MARCIN TARLAGA M
22038 MICHAŁ TRUSIEWICZ M
22905 KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI M
22134 GRZEGORZ SZCZEŚNIAK M
21682 KAMIL PIŁAT M
- PIOTR SACHARCZUK M
20554 RAJMUND LISIECKI M
23384 MACIEJ KRAWCZYK M
22101 MARCIN RADOMSKI M
20650 TIGRAN GRIGORYAN M
22324 PAWEŁ BURY M
22006 MAREK GRZEBYK M
22264 KRZYSZTOF SOKOŁOWSKI M
23387 DARIUSZ BURSZTYNOWSKI M
20395 MIROSŁAW PUŁKOWSKI M
20971 KAMIL RAFELD M
22422 MARIUSZ MIELCARZ M
22263 BOGDAN SOKOŁOWSKI M
22809 DARIUSZ DZIK M
21906 PIOTR KĄDZIEL M
21582 TOMASZ KOBYLIŃSKI M
23417 JRENEUSZ URBANKE M
20394 RADOSŁAW KALINOWSKI M
21002 GRZEGORZ HOŁODY M
22777 WOJCIECH CZYŻEWSKI M
23128 PIOTR CHUCHRA M
23096 GRZEGORZ KUCHTA M
22615 KRYSPIN DWORAK M
22389 ROBERT DERDA M
21780 KRZYSZTOF ADAMOWICZ M
23130 RYSZARD NOWAK M
22617 WALDEMAR KUBIAK M
21711 MICHAŁ ZAGÓROWSKI M
22519 ŁUKASZ WILGOCKI M
22552 MAREK SOTEK M
23000 MARCIN RADZIWIŁŁ M
23418 GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI M
23225 YEVGENIY GLIDER M
20714 TOMASZ KRAKOWIAK M
23098 FILIP CHYŁKOWSKI M
- ANDRZEJ ŻUŻAŁEK M
23514 BARTOSZ DRABIKOWSKI M
22453 SŁAWOMIR CENDROWSKI M
22521 KAROL KOST M
21230 JAKUB SOTOMSKI M
20201 MATEUSZ GRYBCZYŃSKI M
20973 JAKUB KORAL M
20202 JAROSŁAW GAWRYSZEWSKI M
21422 JACEK NOWOCIEŃ M
20298 WITOLD BŁĄDEK M
22456 MICHAŁ MALISZEWSKI M
22936 JACEK BIREK M
20426 ANDRZEJ KUBIAK M
21551 ŁUKASZ SYSKA M
20909 RAFAŁ STANISŁAW HABERKA M
22937 MICHAŁ LECH M
20297 MICHAŁ DYGUDAJ M
20393 CEZARY FALANA M
20233 ANDRZEJ KOWALCZYK M
20972 HUBERT WRÓBLEWSKI M
22938 ARTUR STAŃCZYK M
21909 KAMIL MIDOR M
21004 MARCEL RAKOWSKI M
- WOJCIECH KOSIŃSKI M
20103 ŁUKASZ CHOJNACKI M
- MARCIN ŻUK M
22714 MARCIN GORALEWSKI M
20104 MAREK MAJEWSKI M
23547 MICHAŁ CZECHOWSKI M
20105 MARIUSZ MACIEJA M
22358 BOHDAN CZACHAROWSKI M
21005 JERZY CISZEWSKI M
- MARCIN BANDYCH M
23256 DENIS MEDVEDEV M
22681 BOGUSŁAW WERYŃSKI M
- GRZEGORZ BARCIKOWSKI M
- PRZEMYSŁAW KLIMIUK M
21875 RAFAŁ NIKODYM M
21810 ARTUR ŹREBIEC M
21876 TOMASZ PIEKARSKI M
20522 PIOTR MALINOWSKI M
21455 PAWEŁ MIERZYŃSKI M
22135 BARTŁOMIEJ MAGNUSKI M
- PRZEMYSŁAW KALIŃSKI M
22776 TOMASZ KRZYWICKI M
- PIOTR ZAKRZEWSKI M
21453 MATEUSZ BARAN M
21713 WOJCIECH TRUSZCZYŃSKI M
21196 JACEK CZUPRYN M
23546 ŁUKASZ CHŁOSTA M
- PAWEŁ ZILITYNKIEWICZ M
- MICHAL HULEJ M
21745 PIOTR SEROCZYŃSKI M
23319 WOJCIECH ODROBIŃSKI M
- JACEK ZAWADZKI M
20748 KRZYSZTOF KUBAK M
22520 JAROSŁAW FRANECKI M
23449 MACIEJ KONARSKI M
21938 TOMEK ZABOROWSKI M
20619 PIOTR WIĄCZYK M
21358 JÓZEF WIKTORZAK M
- JACEK CICHY M
20553 MAREK PIETRZAK M
21421 TOMASZ MEJSNER M
22197 PAWEŁ JANIK M
22999 DANIEL JASIŃSKI M
22969 ARKADIUSZ SIECHOWICZ M
20939 MICHAŁ POŚNIK M
21584 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M
21778 MARCIN KRAWCZYŃSKI M
21649 JAROSŁAW OSTROWSKI M
21424 DAMIAN KONOPKA M
20362 TADEUSZ STRÓZIK M
22323 ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI M
20424 TOMASZ NAGÓRKA M
20232 MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI M
23160 PAWEŁ JOŃCZYK M
22743 JAKUB GRZELECKI M
- JAKUB CHYBA M
21068 ARKADIUSZ OLKOWICZ M
21454 MAREK SOBOLEWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF WOJCIECHOWSKI M
21712 PIOTR KUŹDUB M
22778 JAN NOWAK M
- KRZYSZTOF JAROSIŃSKI M
21939 MARCIN RENIEC M
21874 JAROSŁAW MIOSKOWSKI M
21972 PIOTR ZIELENIEWICZ M
23257 ŁUKASZ WIECH M
20490 ADRIAN GASIŃSKI M
21520 BARTOSZ JANKOWSKI M
22070 ŁUKASZ WOLIŃSKI M
20329 JULIUSZ KOSTRZEWSKI M
20331 JAKUB KOSTRZEWSKI M
21616 SŁAWOMIR JAŚKACZEK M
23223 THIJS JACOBS M
20874 PAWEŁ DANILCZUK M
20875 PAUL DOMAŃSKI M
22744 ZDZISŁAW ŁAPIŃSKI M
20876 MAREK ŚMIGIELSKI M
21615 JAKUB CIERPKA M
22262 MAREK WÓJCIK M
- MAKSYM ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
21517 TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M
- KRZYSZTOF TOPOLEWSKI M
- CEZARY WIETESKA M
21423 TADEUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M
20938 LESZEK KLUCINSKI M
21486 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI M
22357 DAMIAN ZAKRZEWSKI M
21781 ANDRZEJ ZACZEK M
22104 TOMASZ WRZEŚNIEWSKI M
22071 KAMIL BIEL M
22648 BARTŁOMIEJ MĄCZYŃSKI M
21648 PAWEŁ SIWEK M
23353 KRZYSZTOF DRZEWIECKI M
23549 ROBERT SZCZECHURA M
23355 MATEUSZ BELOWSKI M
20652 MACIEJ FILIKS M
21487 TOMASZ GOSTOMSKI M