2018. Warsaw Marathon Cup - Start list

Start number First name Last name Age category
316 PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK M-18
353 HAYATO AKABA M-30
499 OLHA AKYMOVA K-45
441 PAWEŁ ANTKIEWICZ M-40
67 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M-55
444 IBRAGIM AYNAEV M-35
229 JERZY BABIŃSKI M-55
504 MACIEJ BĄK M-45
133 MARIOLA BAKALARSKA K-50
317 MARCIN BAŁA M-35
190 GRZEGORZ BANASZEK M-35
148 PAULINA BARAN K-18
166 ZENON BARAN M-55
209 ARKADIUSZ BARANOWSKI M-50
225 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M-70
171 ILONA BARNAS K-35
123 DOMINIKA BARSZCZEWSKA K-18
484 MACIEJ BARSZCZEWSKI M-40
307 PIOTR BARTKIEWICZ M-45
345 HUBERT BAZYLEWICZ M-35
365 JAROSŁAW BETKA M-50
436 ANTONINA BIAŁA K-18
236 TOMASZ BIAŁEK M-40
213 PAWEŁ BIAŁY M-18
292 KRZYSZTOF BIEGAJ M-40
98 DARIUSZ BIELAS M-45
108 MACIEJ BIEŃ M-40
392 ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK K-18
193 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
372 TOMASZ BIERNACKI M-40
136 GRZEGORZ BIERNAT M-30
308 MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-35
- PIOTR BIRSKI M-40
241 TOMASZ BLADOS M-35
496 MAGDALENA BORUSIŃSKA-SZUSTEK K-35
141 LUKASZ BRODOWICZ M-35
235 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
76 ROBERT BUCZEK M-50
- WOJCIECH BUDNIAK M-40
- BEATA BURCHARD K-40
453 DARIUSZ BURDACH M-40
470 TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M-50
112 JAKUB CHLEBOWSKI M-18
406 PRZEMYSŁAW CHMIEL M-40
310 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
377 SŁAWOMIR CHODNIKIEWICZ M-35
469 JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ CHRZANOWSKI M-35
109 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M-30
386 SYLWESTER CICHACKI M-18
135 MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ M-18
279 SYLWIA CIESIELSKA K-18
378 PIOTR CISKI M-40
126 JOLANTA CYMBORSKA K-35
91 MIESZKO CYNKIER M-35
409 PIOTR CZAJKA M-45
162 JOANNA CZAJKOWSKA K-18
120 MILENA CZERNIAWKO K-30
401 MARZENA CZUBA K-45
202 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M-60
455 BARTEK DĄBROWSKI M-18
472 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-35
122 MICHAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-18
271 PIOTR DĄBROWSKI M-35
182 TOMEK DAWIDOWSKI M-35
410 PIOTR DĘBEK M-35
347 ANDRZEJ DMOWSKA M-35
346 HANNA DMOWSKA K-35
216 MARIUSZ DOMAGAŁA M-30
24 JAKUB DOMERACKI M-30
251 SZYMON DRABCZYK M-55
- JAKUB DRASZANOWSKI M-18
304 MARCIN DRYJA M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ DRYL M-35
242 MATEUSZ DUBEK M-30
1 ANDRZEJ DUDA M-45
93 KATARZYNA DURKO K-40
- MARTYNA DWORCZYŃSKA K-18
50 MAGDALENA DYBKOWSKA K-40
374 MAREK DYJAK M-55
62 ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-45
248 TOMASZ DZIURA M-40
100 PIOTR EWERTOWSKI M-50
204 ANNA FAJKOWSKA-KOSIEC K-45
157 BARTŁOMIEJ FIDECKI M-30
195 MAREK FIDO M-50
303 KAMIL FIJAŁKOWSKI M-18
268 KRZYSZTOF FIJOŁEK M-35
269 BEATA FIJOŁEK-NOWIŃSKA K-40
240 ELIZA FLORCZUK K-30
- JANUSZ FLORCZYK M-35
357 MARCIN FRĄCZEK M-35
35 AGATA FRYDRYCH K-18
203 TOMASZ GABRYELEWICZ M-55
439 IWONA GAJOWNICZEK K-45
131 TERESA GALLEWICZ-DOŁOWA K-35
285 MICHAŁ GAŁECKI M-45
132 RADEK GAŁKA M-35
121 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K-45
184 MAŁGORZATA GASEK K-40
86 MAGDALENA GĄSIOROWSKA K-18
463 DOROTA GAWEŁ K-18
28 JAN GIEMZA M-30
331 STANISŁAW GIERA M-30
442 PAWEŁ GLINKA M-35
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-18
23 ELŻBIETA GŁOWACKA K-60
326 DAMIAN GÓJSKI M-35
228 MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-55
427 MARCIN GOLISZ M-18
320 ANNA GOŁĄB K-35
419 JACEK GONTAREWICZ M-40
234 TADEUSZ GÓRAL M-45
176 KATARZYNA GÓRECKA K-40
243 RAFAŁ GÓRKA M-45
502 YVONNE GÓRSKA K-40
208 ALEKSANDER GÓRSKI M-50
471 JAKUB GRABOWSKI M-18
218 KONRAD GRABSKI M-40
- KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
247 MARCIN GREGIER M-40
45 MAŁGORZATA GREGORUK K-18
211 PATRYK GROCHOWALSKI M-18
227 TOMASZ GROCHOWALSKI M-50
400 ARTUR GRODZKI M-60
57 TOMASZ GRUDZIŃSKI M-50
280 WITOLD GRUNWALD M-60
145 PATRYCJA GRYZ K-30
231 IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA K-50
342 WOJCIECH GRZYB M-30
46 MARCELINA GRZYBOWSKA K-18
143 MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-50
59 KRZYSZTOF HAJDAMOWICZ M-35
127 ANNA HAWEŁKA K-30
84 AGATA HEBDA K-35
464 ZIEMOWIT HOJNACKI M-30
340 TAMARA HOLODIAIEVA K-18
129 JAKUB HOROSZ M-18
88 EMILA HREHORUK K-35
506 MAREK HUDZIEC M-40
467 MICHAŁ HYPIAK M-18
459 KRZYSZTOF HYŻYK M-45
360 DOMINIK IGNYŚ M-35
335 TOMASZ IGNYŚ M-30
468 PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI M-40
447 PAWEŁ IZDEBSKI M-30
55 PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI M-45
407 ROBERT JABŁOŃSKI M-50
461 MACIEJ JACHIMEK M-40
489 IRENEUSZ JAKÓBCZYK M-30
70 MAŁGORZATA JAKUBCZYK K-40
287 GRAŻYNA JANECZEK K-55
48 KATARZYNA JANICKA K-30
172 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K-35
475 WOJCIECH JANOWIAK M-40
81 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-45
25 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-45
111 HUBERT JAROSZ M-18
164 JERZY JAROSZ M-45
371 MAGDALENA JASIŃSKA K-40
152 SEBASTIAN JASIŃSKI M-30
- ROMAN JAWCZAK M-35
238 ANDRZEJ JAWOR M-45
275 RADOSŁAW JAWORSKI M-35
324 GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA M-50
503 JAKUB JEZIERSKI M-45
276 ROBERT JÓZWIK M-40
281 KRYSTIAN JURCZYSZYN M-18
22 PAWEŁ KĄCKI M-40
416 PAWEŁ KACPERSKI M-45
330 PAULINA KACPRZAK K-30
- PIOTR KACZYŃSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN KALENKO M-40
52 MAREK KALINIAK M-50
221 KRZYSZTOF KAŁUGA M-30
230 STANISŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-60
362 WIESŁAW KAMIŃSKI M-50
448 TOMASZ KANIEWSKI M-35
329 LESZEK KANIUGA M-45
36 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
315 AGATA KARIOZEN K-35
449 MICHAŁ KARIOZEN M-40
42 ANNA MARIA KARŁOWICZ K-65
430 LYUDMYLA KARMAN K-18
11 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-45
12 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-45
92 PIOTR KAZIMIERSKI M-40
266 JANUSZ KĘCIK M-65
33 KAMILA KĘPIŃSKA K-30
487 LIUBOV KHAILOVA K-30
411 EMILIA KIBITLEWSKA K-30
336 ANETA KIĘDZIŃSKA K-35
420 NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA K-35
154 TADEUSZ KIESZEK M-60
15 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
- KACPER KIRKIEWICZ M-18
476 SZYMON KISLIELIŃSKI M-40
174 MARIUSZ KISZKA M-30
509 ŁUKASZ KLAŚ M-40
- PAWEŁ KLIGLICH M-40