5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KATARZYNA RATUSZYŃSKA K
20053 DOROTA DUSZCZYK K
22026 SEBASTIAN BANULSKI M
24581 MICHAŁ ŁODZIŃSKI M
22106 MONIKA PACEK K
22010 PIOTR MAZEK M
20070 MIROSŁAWA SMOCZYK K
- SYLWIA KUPCZYK K
20086 ANDRZEJ SARNOWSKI M
20731 DOROTA WALCZUK K
20102 KRZYSZTOF ROZWÓD M
20118 MILENA RZUCZKOWSKA K
20134 JACEK OLSZEWSKI M
20262 MAGDALENA SZEWCZYK K
22042 AGNIESZKA BARDECKA K
- ARTUR LEWANDOWSKI M
20422 TOMASZ LIPIEC M
20150 ELIZA PILECKA K
- BOŻENA TULEJ K
20166 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
22058 MONIKA ORYSZ-MAMET K
22141 JAROSŁAW RUTKOWSKI M
20182 MAŁGORZATA TOBIASZ K
- JAN MIKOŁAJCZYK M
20198 MAGDALENA ROMANOWSKA K
22074 PIOTR KĘDZIERSKI M
20214 PIOTR ANSZPERGER M
- BARTŁOMIEJ CHLABICZ M
20230 MARCIN KLIMAS M
22090 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M
20246 MAGDALENA MICHALAK K
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M
24743 GABRIELA MURAS K
25020 RYSZARD TRZEBIŃSKI M
24244 ADAM KRZESAK M
- WIKTORIA SZUBELAK K
20278 PAWEŁ SEREJ M
23008 KASIA KOWALSKA K
24260 TADEUSZ TYMIRSKI M
24762 KAROLINA MĘCZYŃSKA K
20666 KATARZYNA BOCHYŃSKA K
22272 DAWID LEŚNIAKIEWICZ M
20538 ARKADIUSZ OLECHNO M
24277 ALICJA HALAT K
22124 MICHAŁ KONOPACKI M
24293 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M
24309 BARBARA MĄCZKA K
20310 MARTA GLIŃSKA-SIEMKO K
20294 DOMINIKA TARCZYŃSKA K
24341 JAROSŁAW GLINICKI M
22565 MICHAŁ BRUDKA M
20326 JACEK SIUREK M
24325 ROBERT MICHALSKI M
22581 JOANNA CISZEWSKA K
22158 PIOTR PIPIRO M
20342 JUSTYNA PIĄTEK K
- RAFAŁ CZYŻEWSKI M
20488 MATEUSZ JAROSZ M
20471 MARIUSZ KURMANEK M
24405 TOMASZ WEJTKO M
24485 MAREK KAMIŃSKI M
20358 TOMASZ IGNYŚ M
20829 KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI M
24357 KRZYSZTOF WASILONEK M
20506 ZOFIA MAKOWSKA K
24711 ELŻBIETA GMUROWSKA K
22206 IZA KALISZ-KOWALSKA K
20682 KRYSTIAN WYDRO M
22174 KAZIMIERZ ZALEWSKI M
- JERZY CHLEBOWSKI M
25004 ANDRZEJ ZYCH M
24373 JOANNA WRÓBLEWSKA K
20374 ARTUR JADCZAK M
24389 DARIUSZ KOSIOREK M
20927 DAMIAN PEPŁOŃSKI M
20390 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK M
24469 ARTUR KARWACKI M
22190 KLAUDIA MAŁECKA K
25052 ŁUKASZ MIKULAK M
- ADRIAN ZGIET M
20406 GRZEGORZ ŻUREK M
24501 RYSZARD SAWA M
24421 ANDRZEJ GŁOWACKI M
20439 EMIL DRÓŻDŻ M
24437 MAGDALENA MIERZEJEK K
- GRETA OSTOJSKA K
20455 KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASZ WAJMAN M
24453 GEORGIJ ROMELASHVILI M
22450 KATARZYNA KARDYKA K
22222 MARIUSZ WŁODARSKI M
22238 PIOTR ANDRZEJCZAK M
20699 ADRIAN MIELNIK M
20522 ROBERT GRASEWICZ M
22727 MARIUSZ KĘDZIORA M
24517 ANDRZEJ ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI M
20570 KATARZYNA ŁOŃ K
- KORNELIA KUZIOŁA K
24533 AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA K
22255 WINCENTY KISIEL M
20554 TOMASZ BUDNY M
24549 MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI M
24565 JAN KLIMENT M
20586 KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI M
22288 DANIEL MARIAŃSKI M
25036 ADAM WIACEK M
- SŁAWOMIR KONARSKI M
24597 PATRYCJA SZCZEPAŃSKA K
24647 WOJCIECH GIL M
22775 ŁUKASZ TWAROWSKI M
24859 ROBERT WASILEWSKI M
24613 MAGDALENA PAWLAK K
24629 JOANNA ROJEK K
20602 KAMIL LIS M
- ROBERT SOPEŁA M
20747 DANIEL WOJCIECHOWSKI M
20618 AGNIESZKA POLAŃSKA-GRONEK K
24727 MATTHEW KRASNER M
22304 GRZEGORZ BER M
20634 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M
20877 MARIUSZ DYBIZBAŃSKI M
20650 SŁAWOMIR GAWRYŚ M
24663 CARLOS PANADERO PALACIOS M
24679 PAWEŁ KOLASA M
20861 EWA TRYPUĆ-KUPA K
- MARCIN WOŹNY M
24695 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M
20715 PIOTR JEZIOROWSKI M
22336 ANDRZEJ JANECKI M
22320 HALINA MICHALSKA K
20763 ELŻBIETA CZARNECKA K
22352 PATRYCJA LENART K
22501 PAWEŁ RUMIANEK M
23088 MARZENA SZCZEBLEWSKA K
20779 JUSTYNA MAKOWSKA K
24778 MAGDALENA ZARZYCKA K
22711 DAREK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
24907 TOMASZ KOPIK M
22368 KATARZYNA OBŁĘKOWSKA K
- ANNA ZAWADZKA K
22597 KACPER CELIŃSKI M
24843 PIOTR 1976 K
24795 MARLENA NAPIERSKA K
23040 ADRIANNA STEĆ K
20796 MAREK KUCHARSKI M
24811 MAGDALENA JUSZCZYK K
20812 PAWEŁ TYMIŃSKI M
24827 MARTA GAWRYSZ K
22384 MONIKA BARANOWSKA K
22743 PAWEŁ BOŁKA M
22400 KRZYSZTOF FOKCZYŃSKI M
20845 IZABELA STACHELEK K
22484 MARIUSZ PORĘBSKI M
24875 MARTA HIŻ K
- AGNIESZKA KOWALIK K
24891 KRZYSZTOF BODEK M
22416 AGNIESZKA SZYMBORSKA K
24939 MARCIN KORONA M
20893 GRZEGORZ WYCZÓŁKOWSKI M
20909 MONIKA WICHROWSKA K
24923 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M
24955 MAREK KOWALSKI M
22433 ŁUKASZ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M
- AGNIESZKA NAWROT K
24971 JAKUB NOWACKI M
23056 KATARZYNA KARASZEWSKA K
20944 MAGDALENA ZABROCKA K
24987 GERARD DOMAŃSKI M
22759 DMYTRO KRAVCHENKO M
20961 ANDRZEJ SASIN M
20977 GRZEGORZ KADO M
23152 MICHAL DYMICKI M
23104 ŁUKASZ WOJTOWICZ M
22468 DAGMARA MLONEK NAWROCKA K
23024 KATARZYNA STALKOWSKA-GALUHN K
22517 PAULINA SITKIEWICZ K
20993 QBA DOLIŃSKI M
- PATRYK SPURGIASZ M
23072 URSZULA JĘDRYSZKA K
22533 SEBASTIAN MALINOWSKI M
22679 ROBERT BONECKI M
23237 BEATA KĘPSKA K
23120 KATARZYNA JARECKA K
22613 LUKASZ MALIGLOWKA M
23136 BRUNO VERDE M
23169 ANNA WOS K
22791 ROBERT SZKÓŁKA M
23188 JUSTYNA GÓRNIAK K
22663 SŁAWOMIR KOWALIK M
23287 MAGDALENA STAŚKIEWICZ K
22549 AGNIESZKA ORZEŁ K
23205 KATARZYNA ADAMCZYK K
- EDYTA RATASZEWSKA K
22695 KAJA KLUPIŃSKA K
23221 ARKADIUSZ MALKUS M
23253 MILOSZ PIOTROWSKI M
23269 PIOTREK KOMOROWSKI M
23304 MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK K
22630 TOMASZ PUDA M
22647 AGNIESZKA MONIK K
- JULIUSZ BURSCHE M