5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
24170 MONIKA PEC K
20059 AGNIESZKA CZARNOCKA K
24090 GRZEGORZ RADWAŃSKI M
24010 ANNA WALICKA K
20076 RENATA MARTYNIUK K
22016 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K
22032 ANNA KĘSIK K
24026 MARCIN PONIKOWSKI M
24363 ALEKSANDRA SĘPEK K
20528 MICHAŁ DZIKOWSKI M
20092 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M
24042 MARZENA ŁUCAK K
20108 JAROSŁAW KRUK M
24058 MARCIN ZWIERZ M
20124 BLAZEJ POPIELSKI M
20188 ULA SUPERNAK K
24299 PAWEŁ ROMANOWSKI M
20140 LUDWIKA WASZKIEWICZ K
20284 PAULA WARACZEWSKA K
24074 MICHAŁ WOJNAROWSKI M
22423 JACEK BIELECKI M
22048 DOROTA SZYMANSKI K
20156 ANNA DĄBROWSKA K
24106 KRZYSZTOF ZDRODOWSKI M
20429 IWONA KOCHMAN K
22603 KATARZYNA BAŁACKA K
20172 ROBERT KUŹMIAK M
22228 KAROLINA ŻBIKOWSKA K
24122 MAREK OBLACINSKI M
24347 MATEUSZ KIERZKOWSKI M
22064 MAGDALENA CHOMKA K
24186 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M
24138 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M
20204 MAGDALENA CIOLCZYK K
22080 ANNA SKITEK K
24154 DOROTA STĘPIEŃ K
20220 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K
20236 EDELISA ORTEGA K
24202 AISTIS JASIONIS M
22096 PAWEŁ GRYCNER M
20252 JANA GLINIECKA K
24218 KRZYSZTOF PIGUŁA M
24234 JAREK WELMAN M
20268 EVITA LEGZDINA K
24283 PIOTR WÓJCIK M
24250 ANNA SOWA K
22114 PAWEŁ ROZMIANIEC M
24266 ANDRZEJ KULIK M
20300 PAWEŁ DARSKI M
22130 DOROTA SIERECKA K
22358 KAMIL SŁUPECKI M
20316 BOGUSŁAW KOTNIS M
22587 MAŁGORZATA SEMENIUK K
20688 KAMIL KALKA M
24315 PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ M
20332 KAMIL PORTASIŃSKI M
22148 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M
23142 ZBIGNIEW MALEC M
24331 KATARZYNA ROGINSKA K
22571 ANNA GRZYWACZ K
20512 PAULINA WASĄŻNIK K
20348 JAN KAŹMIERCZYK M
22164 PAWEŁ STANICKI M
20672 MATEUSZ ŚLIWIŃSKI M
24718 MONIKA PACZKOWSKA K
23358 PAWEŁ PUŁAWSKI M
20018 RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M
24507 KRZYSZTOF TROĆ M
20364 PAWEŁ BAŁDYGA M
22180 MONIKA DURDA K
24379 TOMASZ NAMYSŁ M
20380 RODA MARTELINO K
24395 MAGDALENA ZIMOWICZ K
24411 LUKASZ WIERCINSKI M
20396 TOMASZ KOWALCZUK M
20477 EWELINA GRYGLICKA K
22196 MARIUSZ OWCZAREK M
20412 DANIEL TOKARCZYK M
24427 JOANNA SIDOR K
24491 PAWEŁ WYRZYKOWSKI M
22212 ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI M
20445 ŁUKASZ BOCHEŃSKI M
24443 LESZEK MAREK M
20461 ANDRZEJ FĄFARA M
24459 KRYSTIAN JUSIŃSKI M
24475 OLGA POLKOWSKA K
20737 ELIZA GUŻEWSKA K
22244 AGATA KIEPIEL K
20494 MACIEJ TETER M
20608 SYLWIA CHOROŚ K
24524 MARTA WITWICKA K
20624 DOMINIKA PUŁAWSKA K
24818 KAROL MIŁKOWSKI M
20967 JAROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJSKI M
20544 ALEKSANDRA HALLMANN K
24540 IZABELA GÓRSKA K
22261 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M
24637 GRZEGORZ JAKUBOWSKI M
24556 ADAM KUKOWKA M
20560 JACEK PAWLUK M
24572 EDYTA TARASIUK K
20576 EWA DZIEWICKA K
22278 MAŁGORZATA STĘPIEŃ K
23094 KATARZYNA WITKOWSKA-BŁAŻEJCZYK K
24604 BOŻENA POLSKA K
20592 MACIEJ MARYSZCZAK M
24620 RADOSŁAW BISKUP M
23243 RADOSŁAW SZULIK M
22294 HUBERT KARWACKI M
20640 TOMASZ GOLISZEWSKI M
24670 ANNA JAWOREK K
24769 PIOTR KUSTO M
20656 PAWEŁ WOŹNICKI M
20851 KATARZYNA MATEJAK K
22310 JAKUB MADEJAK M
24686 MARIUSZ BARYŁO M
20705 WOJCIECH ZABŁOCKI M
20721 NORBERT MICHALSKI M
24702 PAWEŁ KOZŁOWSKI M
22653 ANNA POSŁUSZNA K
20753 EDYTA KOPYT K
20934 TOMASZ CISEK M
22326 WOJCIECH LENARTOWICZ M
24734 JAN RYBKA M
22342 ARTHUR O'KEEFFE M
22474 JACEK DANIELSKI M
23062 ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M
24750 MAREK JÓZWIK M
22733 MARCIN PRAGA M
23078 WIOLETTA BERTRAND K
20769 MAGDALENA KAWECKA K
20785 PRZEMYSŁAW BONIECKI M
22701 AGNIESZKA KISIEL K
24785 MIRA CHLEBICKA K
22523 MARTA KOWALSKA K
22374 PATRYCJA GNYPEK K
24802 ŁUKASZ KRZEWICKI M
- ANETA PUCHALA K
20802 ANNA JANCZAK K
20835 ELENA KILAYKO K
22490 DARIA SĄSARA K
24834 KRZYSZTOF KOROL M
20818 PIOTR KRUSZEWSKI M
24850 ADAM KRASNODĘBSKI M
24866 DARIUSZ KRÓL M
24898 KAMIL BYTNER M
20999 KASIA BOJARSKA K
22406 PIOTR RZEMPOŁUCH M
20867 MICHAŁ ZAJĄKAŁA M
24882 JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K
24914 TADEUSZ WALUK M
23046 ANNA WŁODARCZYK K
- JAN WYSOCKI M
20899 ANDRZEJ ZAWACKI M
23275 AGNIESZKA NYCZ K
23030 ŁUKASZ KAIM M
20915 BOGDAN ANSZPERGER M
22439 JUSTYNA KRÓL K
23227 KAMIL JASTRZĘBSKI M
22717 JULIA ZDROJEWSKA K
22637 LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA K
20951 FILIP DIKS M
- OLAF ARTYMIUK M
22458 JAROSŁAW MASIEWICZ M
23014 JOANNA LIGĘZA K
23608 DARIUSZ WROŃSKI M
20983 JENNIFER WILMOT F
22685 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K
23159 JACEK DOLIŃSKI M
22507 JOANNA MANDYGRAF-ROZWADOWSKA K
23110 MARCIN SIDELNIK M
22749 MICHAŁ BANY M
22765 PIOTR OPADCZUK M
23126 WŁODZIMIERZ DZIARNOWSKI M
- KATARZYNA PŁONOWSKA K
23342 NATALIA LIGENZA K
22781 ŁUKASZ JADACHOWSKI M
23175 JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI M
22539 MACIEJ PODDĘBNIAK M
23194 PIOTR FABISIEWICZ M
22797 PAULA DANTHU K
23211 KATARZYNA ROŻEK K
22555 JOANNA GRADEK K
23259 GOSIA WUJCZYK K
23292 KRZYSZTOF JAWOROWSKI M
23309 BARTŁOMIEJ WILAMOWSKI M
23325 LESZEK JĘDRYCH M
- KAROLINA NESKA K
22619 DANIEL SOBCZAK M
22669 MAREK STRYJKOWSKI M
23375 JOANNA KRUPOWICZ K
23391 ANNA KOSIŃSKA K
23407 TANYA KUR F
23423 AGATA FITAS K
23440 MICHAŁ KURCZ M
23457 MAREK POŁOWIANIUK M
23475 BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M
23714 SILVIA LUCIA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA CHIMUCO K
23491 RADOSŁAW KISIELIŃSKI M
23508 MAGDA SOŁTYS K