5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
24015 YOUSRY ABDALLAH M
22005 EDYTA WOŹNIAK K
- AGNIESZKA PASIEROWSKA K
20065 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M
24127 KATARZYNA PRZĄDKA K
22021 PAWEŁ PIETRUCZANIS M
22037 ANNA JAGLIŃSKA K
- BEATA NEJMAN K
20082 GRZEGORZ WAWRZYNIAK M
24031 DOMINIK GOSK M
20098 MACIEJ PAWLISZ M
- PAWEŁ JEDRZEJEWSKI M
20114 PAULINA GERESZ K
24047 MARCIN JAWORSKI M
20130 ANETA DRAMIŃSKA K
24063 YANA GUZOVSKAYA K
22201 WOJCIECH WAWRZAK M
24079 TOMASZ MIKULSKI M
- JOANNA KOSSAKOWSKA K
22053 WOJCIECH SKOWROŃSKI M
24095 KATARZYNA JAŚKIEWICZ K
20629 PAWEŁ TUREK M
24111 EDYTA PNIEWSKA K
24545 KATARZYNA ABUCEWICZ K
- AGATA WŁODARCZYK K
24143 JUSTYNA BIERNAT K
22069 ROBERT SZAREJKO M
- MARCIN BRZESKI M
24159 MAGDALENA OSTROWSKA K
24175 ALEKSANDRA MATEJKO K
22085 OLGA MARTYNIUK K
24191 PAWEŁ PODKAŃSKI M
24903 KATARZYNA SPRAWKA K
- DELPHINE STEFANSKI K
24207 MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL K
22101 CEZARY PAWLIKOWSKI M
24288 TOMASZ KUPIEC M
24223 LAURYNAS SAKALAUSKAS M
25016 KRZYSZTOF JAWOREK M
20774 DANIEL ŁOPATA M
24239 MAGDALENA ZANIEWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA GRZYWACZ K
20661 PAWEŁ MUNIAK M
24255 JAKUB SYTA M
22119 RONALD OPAŁKA M
24272 DOMINIKA BŁASZCZYK K
20920 MARYLA KOZAK K
- PAWEŁ BŁAŻEWICZ M
22153 JOANNA KOWALSKA-NOWAK K
24304 ANNA TUROWSKA K
22135 RAMI SHULTZ M
24320 KRZYSZTOF WAJTRYT M
- MACIEJ PAWŁOSIK M
20677 MONIKA ALBEKIER K
20742 KATARZYNA ZARĘBA-TREMELET K
24336 PAULINA ASŁANOWICZ K
24480 MACIEJ MIRSKI M
22233 MAGDALENA ADAMCZEWSKA K
24352 PIOTR WÓJCIK M
24497 PATRYK RYBARCZYK M
- MIROSŁAW KRYSTEL M
20049 IZABELA PARSZCZYNSKA K
22169 ALEKSANDRA KAMIŃSKA K
24723 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK K
20694 EDYTA DUKLANOWSKA K
22185 MARTYNA RAWSKA K
24368 AGNIESZKA KOPIENIAK K
25048 ANGELIKA MATHEA K
23147 MACIEJ BLOCH M
24384 KATARZYNA MARCINKIEWICZ K
- MIROSŁAW SZAJKO M
24400 SŁAWOMIR STĘPIEŃ M
24416 MAŁGORZATA KWIATKOWSKA K
23412 WIOLETTA KRAWCZYŃSKA K
24432 DAMIAN OPAŁKA M
23099 MARZENA OSIŃSKA K
- RENATA WOJDA K
24448 KATARZYNA JAROSZ K
22217 URSZULA LEŚNIAK K
24464 AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA K
25032 MAREK MARCZAK M
- NATALIA TROINICH K
24513 IZABELA GOGEL K
24642 RAFAŁ PUŁAWSKI M
24529 ANNA PAWEŁKO K
22363 FRYDERYK BABIŃSKI M
24561 MATEUSZ MOTYL M
22266 ALEKSANDRA NAKONECZNA BURCHART K
20581 JOANNA KOZEREWICZ K
24755 KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIŃSKI M
24577 KRZYSZTOF TUROWSKI M
- ROBERT LISOWSKI M
24593 PRZEMEK TAMOŃ M
24609 ALEKSANDER KOŁAKOWSKI M
20597 MICHAŁ PORYCKI M
24691 ADRIAN PAPIERNIK M
22283 MARIUSZ KARCZMARCZYK M
- MARTA NAPORA K
24625 ADAM BĄK M
20613 IZABELA SZWEJDA K
22576 IGOR PABIJAN M
23264 ARTUR SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI M
22299 MIKOŁAJ DYDERSKI M
22331 EMILIA RYBARSKA K
24659 OLGA TYKWIŃSKA K
20645 PAWEŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M
- KAMIL DUJKA M
24675 KATARZYNA STRADZA K
20888 BARBARA AL-ASKARI-CZYŻEWSKA K
22315 JAKUB WOJEWÓDZKI M
20710 MAGDALENA JANECZKO K
20856 ZUZANNA SKOCZYLAS K
23083 WITOLD ZIELAK M
20726 IRENEUSZ MAJKOWSKI M
24707 NORBERT KACZAN M
22560 ARTUR PELIKAN M
20758 ADAM KORZEŃ M
24739 MONIKA MOSIOŁEK K
- MAREK RUSZCZYŃSKI M
24774 AGNIESZKA ŻURAWSKA K
22496 DANIEL GLEGOŁA M
22347 TOMASZ STRZESZEWSKI M
23035 ANNA DAKOWSKA K
24790 MARTA KELLER K
20791 KAROL CHWESIUK M
24807 ROBERT SZEWCZYK M
24983 MAGDALENA ROSOŁOWSKA K
20840 PAVLIN STOYKOV M
20807 MAKSYMILIAN HENZEL M
22379 KAROLINA SZOLC K
22512 MATEUSZ SYGUŁA M
20823 AGNIESZKA MAKUCH K
24823 SYLWIA KOPER K
22706 ALEKSANDRA MIŃKOWSKA K
22479 SEBASTIAN GAWROŃSKI M
24839 MARTA OSTASZEWSKA K
- MACIEK KRAWCZYK M
22395 ANETA CIECHOWICZ-JAWORSKA K
24855 HANNA MACIEJEWSKA K
24871 MARTA DĄBROWSKA K
20872 GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK M
24887 LECH KOMENDA M
23445 JOANNA POLENS K
22411 KRZYSZTOF GRAFF M
23496 ALEKSANDRA TEPER-KONIOR K
22738 PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI M
24919 MONIKA SŁONIEWSKA K
23380 PIOTR WÓJCIK M
20904 EMILIA WAŚ K
24935 JULIA KUJAWA K
24951 WOJCIECH CZUPRYN M
- PAUL STEINER M
20939 BARTOSZ RAUFLAJSZ M
22428 DANIEL MAZUR M
22444 WERONIKA JĘKSA K
24967 ALEKSANDRA OSUCH K
22770 ADAM KOŚCIUK M
24999 MICHAŁ TOMASIK M
23051 IWONA SZOSTAK K
23003 WOJCIECH PIOTRKOWICZ M
22722 ILONA PRZYBYSŁAWSKA K
20956 ROBERT ORLICZ M
23164 JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M
20972 MICHAŁ CZAJKOWSKI M
22463 JAN URBANOWICZ M
- KRZYSZTOF OCHAL M
23019 ANNA MAKOMASKA K
20988 DALE DANNER M
23067 PIOTR SZACHNA M
22786 MAREK WIERZBICKI M
22754 MAŁGORZATA MROCZEK K
23115 PIOTR STASIEWICZ M
23297 EWA KIEC K
23248 MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI M
23131 KLAUDIUSZ WALENDZIAK M
22544 MARCIN MIAZEK M
23180 AGNIESZKA MILLER K
- KONRAD KOSECKI M
23200 STANISŁAW SIEGIEDA M
22690 STANISŁAW KARCZEWSKI M
23396 MAGDALENA ŻYŁOWSKA K
23216 SEBASTIAN OGRODOWSKI M
23232 MAŁGORZATA WŁOCZEWSKA K
22674 KRZYSZTOF DYLĘGOWSKI M
23281 DARIA RUPNIEWSKA K
23330 KAROLINA PIÓRO-CHMIELECKA K
22592 MAREK SUKNAROWSKI M
23314 RENATA SOWIŃSKA K
22658 MAREK GIZICKI M
23347 AGNIESZKA MAKOWSKA K
22608 MAREK JĘDRYKA M
23363 HUBERT LIPIŃSKI M
- IVAN KOSTROBA M
23429 TOMASZ KOMOREK M
22642 AGNIESZKA GAJEWSKA K
22624 MAREK SZPANOWSKI M
23462 PAUL STEINER M
23703 KLAUDIA ROKITA K
23480 ALEKSANDRA RĄCZKIEWICZ K
23513 JOANNA SĘKALA K