5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- JACEK KASICA M
20055 MARTA WIDALSKA- KIEŁBASIŃSKA K
24007 HUBERT MIKULSKI M
20072 BARTOSZ KONIECZNY M
22012 JAKUB RZEWUSKI M
- MARCIN PIENIĄŻEK M
24023 IWONA TRĄBIŃSKA K
- KRUPA BRONISLAW M
20088 PAWEŁ OPALA M
20264 KRZYSZTOF SZELKOWSKI M
24039 KATARZYNA BUJAKOWSKA-MATYJASIAK K
22028 ADRIANNA KOSTUSIAK-LUBAK K
20104 NATALIA LITWIN K
- ZUZANNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA K
24055 ANETA KOTLIŃSKA K
20120 RAFAL KLIMCZYŃSKI M
22108 GRZEGORZ PILISZEK M
20136 ALICJA KAŁOWSKA K
24103 AGNIESZKA WDOWIŃSKA K
- ANGELINA ZAWICKA K
24071 HUBERT DOLEŻYCZEK M
22044 STANISŁAW MIKIELSKI M
20152 IZABELLA TRACZYK K
24087 MARTA WOJTKOWIAK K
20424 KRZYSZTOF OSKROBA M
22060 AGNIESZKA BARAN K
20168 ZUZANNA HOTIUK K
- ELWIRA WAGNER-ŻAK K
20508 JOANNA MAJ K
24119 IWONA MICHALCZYK K
22536 MICHAELA BAKALAROVA K
20184 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M
20524 SYLWIA SZARFENBERG K
24135 MICHAŁ LECHOWICZ M
20200 MARCIN STASIAK M
- KATARZYNA TASZKA K
24151 MACIEJ OWCZAREK M
22176 TOMASZ PACEK M
20216 ŁUKASZ STERNA M
22520 MICHAŁ ŁUCZAK M
22076 MIROSŁAW PUŁKOWSKI M
20441 MARIUSZ BRZOZOWICZ M
24167 MATYLDA KAWCZYŃSKA - SIWA K
20232 MAŁGORZATA KRZANOWSKA-SKORUPA K
- AGNIESZKA KLABAN K
24183 GRAŻYNA MURAWSKA K
22092 KATARZYNA MANOWSKA-CEPAK K
24199 ARTUR ZAJĄC M
24941 JOANNA OSYTEK K
20248 WOJCIECH RYBACKI M
- ROBERT BAUMGART M
24215 MACIEJ CHRUPEK M
24764 JUSTYNA MOSZCZYŃSKA K
25038 GRZEGORZ KRÓL M
20360 JAREK KOMASZYŃSKI M
- JOANNA GÓRNIEWSKA K
22126 MONIKA WORONIECKA K
20280 MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI M
20668 ANNA WASILEWSKA K
20296 JAKUB SOKÓŁ M
20312 TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI M
20344 MAREK KOLTONIK M
- IZA BOGUS K
22568 OLGA VORONKOVA K
25054 PATRYCJA WIŚNIEWSKA K
20328 KACPER PEMPEL M
22144 ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI M
22160 DOROTA KOSNO K
23139 PAWEŁ MARCINIAK M
- SYLWIA GÓRALCZYK K
25022 ANETA DOLIŃSKA K
24845 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M
22240 DARIA KALINOWSKA-OCIEPKA K
20684 ALEKSANDRA POTYKANOWICZ K
- PATRYK DĘBSKI M
22323 MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M
20490 DANIEL SKIMINA M
20376 MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M
22584 MAREK LIPIŃSKI M
20457 IWONA MACKIEWICZ K
20473 MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M
20392 MARTA ŚLIWA K
22192 JAKUB LISIECKI M
25006 TOMASZ GIEORGIJEWSKI M
- ANNA ALEKSANDROW K
22208 DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M
20408 MARIUSZ JAŃCZAK M
20781 MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI M
23091 JAKUB KORAL M
24877 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M
- MILENA GETEK K
22224 WIOLETTA GRAMEK K
20733 AGNIESZKA LENDZION K
20540 JAGODA GUZIK K
20572 PIOTR JURZYSTA M
22355 PRZEMYSŁAW BIAŁOKOZOWICZ M
22257 MARCIN TARKA M
- ILONA ŚWISTAK K
20556 MAŁGORZATA KELLER-BOROSZKO K
22275 RADOSŁAW PIECHNA M
- ANNA FLORCZAK K
20588 KALINA BEN SIRA K
20604 SZCZEPAN GAD M
23191 ŁUKASZ SAGAN M
22291 ANNA SKARUZ K
- DOROTA ONISK K
20620 IWONA TRZCIŃSKA K
22403 LONGIN SICZEK M
22714 AGNIESZKA KAROLINA GZULA K
20636 MARTA KOLASIŃSKA K
20749 KASIA KOWALSKA K
23240 MACIEJ FISCHER M
20652 DARIUSZ ZDANOWSKI M
22307 ŁUKASZ GŁOWALA M
20701 JAROSŁAW ŁUKASZEWSKI M
- BARTOSZ BAUER M
20717 GRZEGORZ KOPANIA M
22762 BEATA KWIATKOWSKA K
24745 MARTA OZIEMSKA K
24957 TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI M
22339 MARCIN KRUPA M
22730 GRZEGORZ BRZEZIŃSKI M
22794 ADRIAN ZYŚK M
22455 KAMIL NIEMCZYK M
20765 JADWIGA SIWEK K
24780 MONIKA PAWŁOWICZ K
22487 PAWEŁ TROCHIMIAK M
20814 KAMIL ŁUSZCZYŃSKI M
22371 MARTA KOBUSZEWSKA K
- EWELINA KOŁODZIEJAK K
24797 ROBERT DRZEWIECKI M
20798 MARCIN BYRT M
24813 KRZYSZTOF LEWKOWSKI M
24861 KATARZYNA LORENS K
22504 KINGA KOBUS K
24829 WOJCIECH KUSZPYT M
22387 JUSTYNA ŚWIĘCICKA K
20863 SZYMON PANFIL M
20831 ROBERT BUREK M
20847 ZUZANNA FITAS K
23043 CEZARY BALCERZAK M
- AGNIESZKA JASTRZĘBSKA-MAJAK K
24893 AGNIESZKA BIELSKA K
20879 IRENA KRUPA K
24909 ARTUR WIZA M
20895 PRZEMYSŁAW OSOWIECKI M
22420 MACIEJ KRZYSIAK M
24925 ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI M
24973 SŁAWEK JAMSKI M
20911 PATRYK JENDRASZEK M
23404 RAFAŁ BUCZYŃSKI M
22436 EDYTA SOSNOWSKA K
20930 WERONIKA KORZECKA K
23471 EWA KARWOWSKA K
22471 WOJCIECH KALBARCZYK M
23505 MAŁGORZATA GROCHOWSKA K
- ANDRZEJ KRASNODĘBSKI M
20946 MAREK CZYŻ M
24989 JACEK PAPROTA M
20963 ANNA LEMISZKA K
23011 DAMIAN WALCZAK M
23155 TOMASZ OLEJNIK M
20979 AGNIESZKA KRAMARZ K
23107 KLAUDIA ŻOCHOWSKA K
23027 MARIUSZ GALUHN M
20995 ELYSON JAMES KILAYKO M
23059 GRZEGORZ IWAŃCZYK M
22746 PRZEMYSŁAW DAWICZEWSKI M
23075 ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M
- MARTA MYSTKOWSKA K
23224 ANITA PAWELCZYK K
23388 ANNA KARPIŃSKA K
23123 SYLWESTER WŁOCH M
23355 WOJCIECH JAGUSZ M
23322 ADRIAN SKRZYPCZAK M
22778 ADRIAN RUTKOWSKI M
23272 JOANNA PERNAL - STASIŃSKA K
23172 ADAM NAŁĘCZ M
23208 SZCZEPAN ROJEK M
23289 JACEK MICHALEWSKI M
- MICHAŁ KLAWITER M
22698 PIOTR MOCZADŁO M
22666 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M
22552 KAROL ORZECHOWSKI M
23256 DARIUSZ ZBROWSKI M
22682 MAGDALENA DZIEŁAKOWSKA K
23306 NESTOR KASZYCKI M
22650 MARIUSZ JAGACKI M
22600 PAWEŁ SARUCH M
23339 WOJCIECH ZIĘBA M
22616 MICHAŁ JURCZOK M
23372 MAŁGORZATA NOWACKA K
22633 PIOTR STASZCZAK M
23420 ANNA PIĘTOCHA K
23437 TOMEK JEDWABNY M
23453 SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI M
- JOANNA CHMIELEWSKA K
23605 AREK WRONSKI M
23711 BENEDETTA GAGNA F
23488 ANNA MIODUSZEWSKA K