5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
22002 ELŻBIETA WYCHUCKA K
- MARCIN NIEZGODA M
20060 MARIA MAGDALENA GOLIASZ K
20077 CEZARY KLĘPKA M
24012 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ M
22018 TOMASZ DZIUBANY M
24028 MONIKA NOWAK K
- MARZENA SZYMAŃSKA K
20141 ALICJA TALAGA K
20093 ANNA JĘDRZEJAK-IZYDORSKA K
- JOANNA SZPALERSKA K
20125 MICHAŁ MISZEWSKI M
24044 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K
20109 RYSZARD NAWAŁA M
22034 BARBARA BANAŚ K
24060 PAWEŁ TRONIARZ M
24220 PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI M
- MARTA LIBERA K
24076 EDYTA SZEPIETOWSKA K
22050 SUSAN SZYMANSKI K
20157 KATARZYNA SMARZYK K
24092 TOMASZ KMITA M
20173 IWONA POCIECH K
24108 KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ K
20430 MICHAŁ WODZIŃSKI M
24124 EWA JĘDRZEJOWSKA K
20189 KATARZYNA CISZEWSKA K
20205 MAREK STUPAŁKOWSKI M
22066 MATEUSZ BERK M
24140 KATARZYNA LUBIANIEC K
23409 JACEK POPŁAWSKI M
24172 KRZYSZTOF TUREK M
- JOLANTA SARNOWSKA K
24156 ELŻBIETA ŁOPIEŃSKA - BIERNAT K
20221 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M
22460 IWONA STANISZEWSKA K
22082 MICHAŁ KIEZA M
23377 KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ M
20237 ANDREA REFRESCA K
- JACEK STEFANIAK M
24188 PIOTR PIKUL M
23048 KLAUDIA ZEBROWSKA K
24204 MICHAŁ BOROWIEC M
20529 MARTA KLONOWSKA-BRZESKA K
22098 ANNA CZYŻEWSKA K
20253 KAJETAN GLINIECKI M
23510 MICHAŁ ZAŁĘCKI M
- MARTA ŁOBZOWSKA K
24236 ALINA RYBACKA-GRUSZCZYŃSKA K
20269 ŁUKASZ MIERZWIŃSKI M
24252 ROBERT WIJAS M
20755 KAROLINA WLEKLIK K
20285 MARIUSZ KRUSZEWSKI M
22116 ALINA GŁĘBOCKA K
25011 BOGUMIŁ BOZIK M
24285 ANNA CYBULSKA K
24268 JOANNA CIEŚLUK K
22150 GRAZYNA CHOJNOWSKA K
- ALEKSANDER SUŁKOWSKI M
20301 DAWID MOLAK M
22132 BARTŁOMIEJ CARUK M
20317 ANETTA ORLICKA K
23610 JACEK ŁAPIENIECKI M
20381 ANIA KUNASZEWSKA K
- ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M
20333 OLA PSTRĄGOWSKA K
25027 SYLWIA BUJKO K
25043 MARTA RUTA K
25059 ALEKSANDRA MAŁEK K
20771 MATEUSZ ZWIERZCHOWSKI M
20349 MICHAŁ KUCHARSKI M
22230 IWONA WINIAREK K
20513 MATEUSZ ŁUKASIK M
- BARTOSZ ROSTKOWSKI M
20739 JOANNA BORKOWSKA K
22166 WOJCIECH PETRYKA M
22360 KATARZYNA FABROWICZ K
20674 JOANNA KOŁODZIEJAK K
20690 MARTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K
20040 ŁUKASZ OSKIERKO M
20365 PAWEŁ JUSTYNA M
- ADAM DULNIK M
22182 TIGRAN GRIGORYAN M
20625 GRZEGORZ TYSZKA M
20397 FILIP TRUSZ M
20478 MAŁGORZATA MALEWSKA K
- NATALIA SUKIENNICZAK K
20413 MICHAL PUCHALSKI M
22198 BEATA JAGUCKA- GĘBALA K
22408 KONRAD JABŁOŃSKI M
20446 AGNIESZKA DRYL K
22214 MAREK WYRZYKOWSKI M
20462 KAROLINA KOZIEJOWSKA K
- AGATA RUDNICKA K
20495 PAWEŁ SUSKA M
22246 PAWEŁ BOROŃ M
24818 KAROL MIŁKOWSKI M
20545 KATARZYNA POLKOWSKA K
- MAGDALENA CZUBASZEK K
22263 JUSTYNA KONGEL K
22376 KATARZYNA ADAMIEC K
22573 IMRAN ARIF M
20561 MICHAŁ PĘDZISZ M
20723 CEZARY PAWŁOWSKI M
20577 AGATA SPRYSZYŃSKA K
- SŁAWOMIR NAJMÓŁA M
22280 JAKUB DOBOSZ M
20593 PAULINA SINIARSKA K
22296 ADAM LIPKO M
23096 PIOTR PACHOLCZAK M
20609 MARCIN GŁOGOWSKI M
20788 ARTUR MINISZEWSKI M
20707 KRZYSZTOF KANCLERZ M
- FILIP ADAMCZYK M
20641 MICHAŁ ŁABĘDZKI M
24769 PIOTR KUSTO M
23393 MAGDALENA BRZOZOWSKA K
20658 PIOTR MILLER M
22312 OLGA MYŚLIBORSKA K
23245 AGNIESZKA SOLIWODA K
- DOROTA EJSMONT K
20820 MAGDALENA BAK K
23080 DOROTA WYSOCKA K
22328 KAMIL BOREK M
22344 ANNA KOWALCZYK K
22493 TOMASZ PIEKARSKI M
22476 SŁAWOMIR LASKOWSKI M
22703 KATARZYNA SADOWSKA K
24785 MIRA CHLEBICKA K
24802 ŁUKASZ KRZEWICKI M
- EWELINA OCIPIŃSKA K
20804 ADAM GLABISZ M
22735 ZUZANNA SIKORA K
20853 MARCIN SKOLMOWSKI M
24834 KRZYSZTOF KOROL M
24994 PIOTR GUGAŁA M
24850 ADAM KRASNODĘBSKI M
20837 KRZYSZTOF PALCZEWSKI M
24866 DARIUSZ KRÓL M
24898 KAMIL BYTNER M
23177 KRZYSZTOF WASIEWICZ M
20869 MICHAŁ KOTARSKI M
20953 JAKUB DOBRZANSKI M
24882 JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K
23229 ZOFIA ŚLOTAŁA K
24914 TADEUSZ WALUK M
20885 DOMINIK WAŚNIOWSKI M
20901 JOANNA KOWALSKA K
- RAFAŁ ZALEWSKI M
24930 KAMILA POMASKA K
24946 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K
22425 WIOLETA NORWA K
23144 ADRIANA GAJDECKA K
20917 EWA DRYGALSKA K
22767 NADIIA ODYNAK K
24962 JOANNA HARATYNOWICZ K
22441 PATRYCJA PRZYBYLIŃSKA K
22719 ADRIANA KALBARCZYK K
24978 ROBERT KASOWSKI M
20936 GRZEGORZ KORDYLAS M
23277 MARCIN CIEŚLIK M
22541 IZABELA SZMIGIEL K
- ANETA KOCZOCIK K
20969 PAULINA BARTOSIK K
23016 KATARZYNA BIAŁEK K
22589 ANETA KILJAŃCZYK K
23128 OLENA KORSAKOVA K
20985 KAROLINA PIETRUKIEWICZ K
23032 ADAM MALEWICZ M
23161 ANDRZEJ MOKKRZAŃSKI M
23064 ADRIAN DUDELA M
22509 PRZEMYSŁAW KARAMAN M
23112 JAN GÓRSKI M
22751 KAROLINA WIĄCEK K
23213 PIOTR NOWOCZYŃSKI M
- EWA FIGURSKA K
22525 LUIZA PRĘDKA K
22783 TOMASZ ZYCH M
23425 PAWEŁ MŁODZIKOWSKI M
23196 ZBIGNIEW WILCZYŃSKI M
22799 MONIKA POPIEL K
22687 IGOR BULIŃSKI M
22671 KLAUDIA GRODZKA K
22557 TAMARA DANIELCZYK K
23261 MIKOŁAJ SZCZEPANOWSKI M
23344 KUBA BANASZAK M
23294 TOMASZ MAŁAJNY M
23311 DANIEL MICHAŁOWSKI M
22621 KATARZYNA BIENIEK K
23327 DAMIAN PANEK M
22655 MAŁGORZATA WNĘK-KOLASKA K
- MARCIN PRAŻMOWSKI M
22605 ERNEST ŚCIEGIENNY M
23360 AGATA KAMIŃSKA K
22639 MAŁGORZATA RECZEK K
23442 PAULINA RYSZEWSKA K
23459 MACIEJ PAWLICKI M
23477 GRZEGORZ SIELECKI M
23493 ADAM KOWALCZYK M
23716 ELA MILKOWSKA K