5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MATEUSZ TRACZ M
20056 IZABELA ZAWALSKA K
20121 KUBA KACZMARSKI M
20105 GRZEGORZ MARCHEWKA M
24007 HUBERT MIKULSKI M
20073 MARCIN SZANIAWSKI M
- EWA DZIUBASZEWSKA K
24023 IWONA TRĄBIŃSKA K
- AGNIESZKA HOJDYS-ŁOPATKA K
20089 JACEK CZARNECKI M
24830 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M
24039 KATARZYNA BUJAKOWSKA-MATYJASIAK K
- MARIUSZ HERMANOWSKI M
24055 ANETA KOTLIŃSKA K
20137 PIOTR GORAL M
24103 AGNIESZKA WDOWIŃSKA K
24071 HUBERT DOLEŻYCZEK M
- WOJCIECH MARECIK M
20153 MARCIN DOMANOWSKI M
24087 MARTA WOJTKOWIAK K
20169 ADAM KARASIEWICZ M
20509 JADWIGA DZIUBEK K
- EKATERINA NAKONECHNAYA K
24119 IWONA MICHALCZYK K
20185 MONIKA GROM K
24135 MICHAŁ LECHOWICZ M
20201 IRENA CZAPLICKA-BEDNARZ K
- MAŁGORZATA KRECH K
24151 MACIEJ OWCZAREK M
22176 TOMASZ PACEK M
20217 KACPER KIRKIEWICZ M
24552 NATALIA WRÓBEL K
24167 MATYLDA KAWCZYŃSKA - SIWA K
- MARTA TSHISENSE K
20233 MARIUSZ KOWALKOWSKI M
20425 PAWEŁ JURUSIK M
24183 GRAŻYNA MURAWSKA K
20491 KATARZYNA MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA K
24199 ARTUR ZAJĄC M
20249 JULITA SOBOLEWSKA K
24215 MACIEJ CHRUPEK M
20265 TOMASZ CHABERSKI M
24231 ARRON TREVOR M
25039 MARIUSZ RAPA M
24247 MICHAŁ GACZKOWSKI M
20281 ANNA GARBACZ K
- OLA MIĘSIAK K
24263 MICHAŁ MONIAK M
20313 PATRYK SUŁKOWSKI M
20297 PIOTR REZANKO M
24296 AGNIESZKA GAŁADYK K
24280 KATARZYNA MARCHLIK K
22322 KAMIL PAWELEC M
24312 MARCIN ŻYNIEWICZ M
24472 PAULINA BROŻ K
20525 RADOSŁAW PAKUŁA M
- ILONA GUZIŃSKA K
22583 MARLENA CHĄDZYŃSKA K
22567 GABRIELA NOWAK K
20329 BOGUSŁAW GOŁATA M
24328 MONIKA BOŻEJEWICZ K
24714 PAULINA JUREK K
20345 MARTA DOMKA-RAPOSO K
22160 DOROTA KOSNO K
24344 MICHAŁ BORKOWSKI K
- ANNA PAMUŁA K
24488 MONIKA MAZURKIEWICZ K
25023 ANDRZEJ FOLGA M
23138 TUDOR DREGHICIU M
24360 DARIUSZ KORECKI M
22240 DARIA KALINOWSKA-OCIEPKA K
20361 TOMASZ SZYMANOWSKI M
- PRZEMYSŁAW GRABARCZYK M
24376 DONATA BIENIECKA K
20474 MICHAŁ SZTYK M
20377 PIOTR GAŁECKI M
20458 PAWEŁ MACKIEWICZ M
25007 AGNIESZKA GUL-CZAJKOWSKA K
24392 ROBERT FIGURA M
20409 JACEK RASZEWSKI M
20393 MACIEJ OGORZELSKI M
22192 JAKUB LISIECKI M
- MAŁGORZATA STELMACH-LEWANDOWSKA K
24408 ŁUKASZ PIÓRO M
22208 DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M
24990 JUSTYNA GAWLIK K
24424 MICHAŁ MADANY M
20442 ŁUKASZ JACHOWICZ M
24440 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M
24456 KAMIL KOPERA M
22454 ŁUKASZ TOMCZYK M
24926 ALICJA STAWICKA K
22224 WIOLETTA GRAMEK K
24765 JAKUB NIEDŹWIADEK M
24504 JAKUB ŁYSIAK M
20573 SŁAWOMIR BRYL M
25055 ŁUKASZ SALAWA M
24520 MICHAŁ BALICKI M
20541 MAREK SZCZOTKOWSKI M
24536 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M
22257 MARCIN TARKA M
24862 LESZEK STAŃCZUK M
- NATALIA LYKO-CHEN K
24568 TOMASZ PRZEWORSKI M
20557 ŁUKASZ REJMER M
24584 KINGA REDA K
22274 ANIELA PROKURAT K
- ELA ZALEWSKA K
24600 MAKSYMILIAN KLEPACKI M
20589 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M
24910 JUSTYNA TROCHIMIUK K
24616 AGATA CICHAŃSKA K
20605 MARIBIE MARTINEZ K
22290 KATARZYNA SZYCHOWSKA K
24632 MARTA KOTER K
24650 ADAM DRAMIŃSKI M
23239 ADAM KULIKOWSKI M
- JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK K
24894 PAULINA OSTASZEWSKA K
20621 MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI M
20637 KRZYSZTOF CISZEWSKI M
24666 KAROL BIELEC M
20653 IWONA NAWROT K
22306 GRZEGORZ MAJ M
24682 PAWEŁ MIELCZAREK M
24730 WIESŁAW GUMIŃSKI M
- WITOLD BIEŃKOWSKI M
24698 KATARZYNA BARYŁKA K
23090 ANNA CZAPLA K
22338 JACEK IWAŃSKI M
24746 AGATA LITASZEWSKA K
22486 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA K
22354 PRZEMEK TROCHIMIAK M
24781 ZOFIA SZAJDA K
22370 JUSTYNA CZYŻAK K
23042 KATARZYNA KRUPOWICZ K
- AGATA DELMACZYŃSKA K
24798 ALEKSANDRA KULIS K
22402 GRZEGORZ KUPIDURA M
24814 DARIUSZ BODECKI M
24942 PRZEMYSŁAW GADOMSKI M
22503 MICHAŁ KOBUS M
22386 KAROLINA KOŁOMYJEC K
24846 PAULINA WIENSAK K
24878 PIOTR MARKOWSKI M
22713 MILENA SKOWROŃSKA K
- MAGDALENA RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ K
22470 LIDIA RONKIEWICZ K
22419 MARIA MURZYN K
24974 JERZY KURDWANOWSKI M
24958 ŁUKASZ KRZESIAK M
23404 RAFAŁ BUCZYŃSKI M
22435 RAFAŁ SZYNDLER M
23471 EWA KARWOWSKA K
23058 PAWEŁ GAWRON M
23505 MAŁGORZATA GROCHOWSKA K
- MONIKA ANDRZEJEWSKA K
23010 MIKOŁAJ BĄK M
23154 ADAM ŚLIWOWSKI M
22745 JAROSŁAW PŁONKA M
23026 MAJA GALUHN K
22729 MATEUSZ ZIAJA M
23074 TOMASZ MAZUR M
23223 TOMEK KOWALCZYK M
23106 MARTA ZALEWSKA K
23388 ANNA KARPIŃSKA K
23122 TERESA WAWRZEŃCZAK K
- DOMINIKA ZYCH K
22519 KRZYSZTOF SERAFIŃCZUK M
22761 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
23271 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M
22777 ŁUKASZ KONARSKI M
22535 BARTOSZ PRZYBYLIŃSKI M
23171 JUSTYNA GRZYWACZEWSKA K
23190 MAGDALENA KACPRZYŃSKA K
22793 MACIEJ SMOGORZEWSKI M
23288 ADAM BURZYKOWSKI M
23207 DARIUSZ RDZONEK M
22697 WITOLD STANISZKIS M
22551 MELISSA ROGINSKI F
- PAULINA PAWLOWSKA K
23255 ŁUKASZ RYBIŃSKI M
22681 MAGDALENA WILK K
23305 ANNA STĘPIŃSKA K
23321 ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M
22599 TELMO DIZ M
23338 IZABELLA GORTYCH K
22665 ADRIANA PLIŻGA-WOJTUNIK K
22615 MIROSŁAW DERENDA M
23354 WITOLD LIGĘZA M
22632 JOANNE WALBY F
23372 MAŁGORZATA NOWACKA K
23420 ANNA PIĘTOCHA K
23437 TOMEK JEDWABNY M
22649 FILIP ADAMSKI M
23453 SEBASTIAN STĘPNIEWSKI M
23605 AREK WRONSKI M
- WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M
23711 BENEDETTA GAGNA F
23488 ANNA MIODUSZEWSKA K