5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MONIKA CYBULSKA K
20059 AGNIESZKA CZARNOCKA K
20076 RENATA MARTYNIUK K
22016 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K
- MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA K
22032 ANNA KĘSIK K
20528 MICHAŁ DZIKOWSKI M
20092 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M
20108 JAROSŁAW KRUK M
20124 BLAZEJ POPIELSKI M
20188 ULA SUPERNAK K
20140 LUDWIKA WASZKIEWICZ K
20284 PAULA WARACZEWSKA K
22423 JACEK BIELECKI M
22048 DOROTA SZYMANSKI K
20156 ANNA DĄBROWSKA K
20429 IWONA KOCHMAN K
22603 KATARZYNA BAŁACKA K
20172 ROBERT KUŹMIAK M
22228 KAROLINA ŻBIKOWSKA K
22064 MAGDALENA CHOMKA K
24410 MARTA WIEOCH K
24137 AGNIESZKA LEŃKO-SZYMAŃSKA K
20204 MAGDALENA CIOLCZYK K
22080 ANNA SKITEK K
- ALEKSANDRA TALAREK K
24153 PATRYCJA PUŁKOWSKA K
20220 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K
24169 ANNA BALCERZAK K
24282 AGNIESZKA BUDNIK K
- ANNA KUCHMISTRZ K
20236 EDELISA ORTEGA K
24185 PAWEŁ WIECZOREK M
24201 ANNA ŁUKASZEWSKA K
24298 PAWEŁ GRAŁEK M
22096 PAWEŁ GRYCNER M
24217 AGNIESZKA MAJEK K
20252 JANA GLINIECKA K
- LUDMIŁA BOROWSKA K
24522 MAGDALENA BOCIARSKA K
24233 BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI M
24768 MAGDA GRZEGORZEWSKA K
20268 EVITA LEGZDINA K
24249 AGNIESZKA KUDELSKA K
22114 PAWEŁ ROZMIANIEC M
24265 JAROSŁAW ZABIELSKI M
- WIOLETTA KOZDRÓJ K
20300 PAWEŁ DARSKI M
22130 DOROTA SIERECKA K
22358 KAMIL SŁUPECKI M
25010 JAKUB KALITA M
20316 BOGUSŁAW KOTNIS M
22587 MAŁGORZATA SEMENIUK K
24314 PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M
20688 KAMIL KALKA M
24330 EWA GOŁATA K
20332 KAMIL PORTASIŃSKI M
22148 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M
23142 ZBIGNIEW MALEC M
25026 KONRAD OLEKSAK M
25058 KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK K
25042 RAFAŁ NOWAK M
22571 ANNA GRZYWACZ K
24506 MICHAŁ ŻMUDA M
24346 MARCIN JĘDRZEJCZYK M
20512 PAULINA WASĄŻNIK K
20348 JAN KAŹMIERCZYK M
22164 PAWEŁ STANICKI M
20672 MATEUSZ ŚLIWIŃSKI M
20018 RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M
24362 BEATA PIWKO K
20364 PAWEŁ BAŁDYGA M
24717 TOMASZ ŁUGOWSKI M
22180 MONIKA DURDA K
24378 MICHAŁ GÓŹDŹ M
- RADOSŁAW LISOWSKI M
20380 RODA MARTELINO K
24394 JAN ZIMOWICZ M
20396 TOMASZ KOWALCZUK M
20477 EWELINA GRYGLICKA K
24474 ANDRZEJ KOSNOWSKI M
22196 MARIUSZ OWCZAREK M
- KLARA SYCHOWICZ K
20412 DANIEL TOKARCZYK M
24619 ANNA WERSTAK K
24426 KONRAD TABER M
24458 RADOSŁAW GRABOWSKI M
22212 ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI M
20445 ŁUKASZ BOCHEŃSKI M
24442 ANGELIKA KRUZEL K
20461 ANDRZEJ FĄFARA M
- TOMASZ BARAN M
20737 ELIZA GUŻEWSKA K
24490 ADAM JASKUŁA M
22244 AGATA KIEPIEL K
20494 MACIEJ TETER M
20608 SYLWIA CHOROŚ K
20624 DOMINIKA PUŁAWSKA K
20967 JAROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJSKI M
20544 ALEKSANDRA HALLMANN K
24538 MICHAŁ KOSMA M
22261 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M
24554 MAREK SIDORCZUK M
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M
20560 JACEK PAWLUK M
24570 KRZYSZTOF ZIELINSKI M
24586 PIOTR KOBIERSKI M
20576 EWA DZIEWICKA K
22278 MAŁGORZATA STĘPIEŃ K
- EWA WASZKIEWICZ K
23094 KATARZYNA WITKOWSKA-BŁAŻEJCZYK K
24603 DARIUSZ POLSKI M
20592 MACIEJ MARYSZCZAK M
23243 RADOSŁAW SZULIK M
24635 PAWEŁ PLISZKA M
22294 HUBERT KARWACKI M
- JAN KOŁAKOWSKI M
24653 MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
20640 TOMASZ GOLISZEWSKI M
24669 KATARZYNA OWCZAREK K
20656 PAWEŁ WOŹNICKI M
20851 KATARZYNA MATEJAK K
24685 JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M
22310 JAKUB MADEJAK M
20705 WOJCIECH ZABŁOCKI M
- AGNIESZKA ZYŚK K
24701 MICHAŁ MAŁEK M
20721 NORBERT MICHALSKI M
22653 ANNA POSŁUSZNA K
20753 EDYTA KOPYT K
20934 TOMASZ CISEK M
22326 WOJCIECH LENARTOWICZ M
24733 AGNIESZKA RYBKA K
22342 ARTHUR O'KEEFFE M
22474 JACEK DANIELSKI M
23062 ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M
24749 LEON JUSZKIEWICZ M
22733 MARCIN PRAGA M
23078 WIOLETTA BERTRAND K
20769 MAGDALENA KAWECKA K
20785 PRZEMYSŁAW BONIECKI M
22701 AGNIESZKA KISIEL K
24784 GRZEGORZ WIESIOŁEK M
22523 MARTA KOWALSKA K
22374 PATRYCJA GNYPEK K
24801 BOGNA GAJ K
- ANETA PUCHALA K
20802 ANNA JANCZAK K
24817 AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK K
20835 ELENA KILAYKO K
22490 DARIA SĄSARA K
24833 JACEK SIEDLECKI M
20818 PIOTR KRUSZEWSKI M
24993 MARLENA KRAWIEC K
24897 MIKOŁAJ JANKOWSKI M
24849 MONIKA PŁUSA K
24865 ELIZA DURKA - CIEŚLAWSKA K
20999 KASIA BOJARSKA K
22406 PIOTR RZEMPOŁUCH M
20867 MICHAŁ ZAJĄKAŁA M
24881 RENATA BAREJKO K
24913 ANNA RZĄSOWSKA K
23046 ANNA WŁODARCZYK K
- JAN WYSOCKI M
20899 ANDRZEJ ZAWACKI M
23275 AGNIESZKA NYCZ K
24929 BEATA MOTYKA K
23030 ŁUKASZ KAIM M
24945 EWELINA ZURAWSKA K
20915 BOGDAN ANSZPERGER M
24961 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M
22439 JUSTYNA KRÓL K
23227 KAMIL JASTRZĘBSKI M
24977 KAMIL RODZOŚ M
22717 JULIA ZDROJEWSKA K
22637 LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA K
20951 FILIP DIKS M
- OLAF ARTYMIUK M
22458 JAROSŁAW MASIEWICZ M
23014 JOANNA LIGĘZA K
20983 JENNIFER WILMOT F
22685 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K
23159 JACEK DOLIŃSKI M
22507 JOANNA MANDYGRAF-ROZWADOWSKA K
23110 MARCIN SIDELNIK M
22749 MICHAŁ BANY M
22765 PIOTR OPADCZUK M
23126 WŁODZIMIERZ DZIARNOWSKI M
- KATARZYNA PŁONOWSKA K
22781 ŁUKASZ JADACHOWSKI M
23175 JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI M
22539 MACIEJ PODDĘBNIAK M
23194 PIOTR FABISIEWICZ M
22797 PAULA DANTHU K
23211 KATARZYNA ROŻEK K
22555 JOANNA GRADEK K
23259 GOSIA WUJCZYK K
- KAROLINA NESKA K
22619 DANIEL SOBCZAK M
22669 MAREK STRYJKOWSKI M