5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
24038 BARBARA KOLASA K
- JACEK KASICA M
24006 DOMINIKA BIRKE K
22012 JAKUB RZEWUSKI M
- MARCIN PIENIĄŻEK M
24022 EWA LEWANDOWSKA K
24070 PIOTR GÓRSKI M
20247 ARTUR BRZOZOWSKI M
22028 ADRIANNA KOSTUSIAK-LUBAK K
24054 HUBERT SMOLARCZYK M
22108 GRZEGORZ PILISZEK M
24118 ŁUKASZ MOGA M
22044 STANISŁAW MIKIELSKI M
24086 KATARZYNA CIBORSKA K
24102 KAROLINA ROSIŃSKA K
22060 AGNIESZKA BARAN K
20507 ELŻBIETA PAŃCZYK K
24391 TOMASZ SKUZA M
24134 ŁUKASZ KLAŚ M
20199 DOMINIK WYSZKOWSKI M
24150 EWELINA BILIŃSKA K
22176 TOMASZ PACEK M
20215 AGATA ANSZPERGER K
22076 MIROSŁAW PUŁKOWSKI M
24166 MARCIN SIWA M
20231 MARCIN KULCZYCKI M
24182 ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M
22092 KATARZYNA MANOWSKA-CEPAK K
24198 PIOTR ADAMCZYK M
24941 JOANNA OSYTEK K
24214 MAŁGORZATA CHRUPEK K
20423 ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ K
20263 MAGDALENA ANKIERSZTEJN-BARTCZAK K
24230 ELŻBIETA GNATOVVSKA K
24262 ALEKSANDRA LEKSZYCKA K
24764 JUSTYNA MOSZCZYŃSKA K
25038 GRZEGORZ KRÓL M
24246 ANNA PIWOWARSKA K
22126 MONIKA WORONIECKA K
20279 IWONA OSOWSKA K
23604 JAROSŁAW GAWRYSZEWSKI M
20667 KATARZYNA MIKLEWSKA K
20295 GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M
24279 MATEUSZ MATYJASIAK M
22322 KAMIL PAWELEC M
24295 FRANK RIETBROEK M
20311 JAROSŁAW REGULSKI M
23470 ANNA SIWIRSKA K
24311 MONIKA DRUŻKOWSKA K
22583 MARLENA CHĄDZYŃSKA K
22567 GABRIELA NOWAK K
25054 PATRYCJA WIŚNIEWSKA K
20327 JAKUB BURKIEWICZ M
20472 EDYTA PEKRUL K
22144 ANDRZEJ ROWIŃSKI M
24327 ALEKSANDRA DATTA K
24471 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M
20343 URSZULA BONIECKA K
22160 DOROTA KOSNO K
24713 GRZEGORZ KŁOSOWICZ M
24343 JACEK KAPŁON M
24407 AGNIESZKA MARKIEWICZ K
20489 PIOTR MILCZAREK M
20456 ILONA SIEK K
23138 TUDOR DREGHICIU M
24359 BEATA POPADIAK K
25022 ANETA DOLIŃSKA K
24845 JANUSZ BUKOWSKI M
22240 DARIA KALINOWSKA-OCIEPKA K
20684 ALEKSANDRA POTYKANOWICZ K
20359 GRZEGORZ LEPIANKA M
24455 MAŁGORZATA GNIADO K
23452 BEATA GZULA K
24375 ALEK LASOCKI M
20523 MACIEJ KACZKOWSKI M
24729 KRYSTYNA BARTOSIK K
20375 ALFONSO DE PAOLINI M
20391 MARTA CHMURZYNSKA K
24487 MATEUSZ SZWECH M
22192 JAKUB LISIECKI M
25006 TOMASZ GIEORGIJEWSKI M
22208 DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M
20407 TOMASZ SELWESTRUK M
24423 MACIEJ SIKORA M
20781 MACIEJ GOŁĄBOWSKI M
20440 DIANA DĘBICKA K
24439 DANIEL SOBCZAK M
24877 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M
22454 ŁUKASZ TOMCZYK M
22224 WIOLETTA GRAMEK K
20733 AGNIESZKA LENDZION K
24503 DAGMARA KOCHANSKA K
24519 MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
20539 BARBARA ADAMCZUK K
20571 PIOTR KASPRZAK M
24535 MARIA BAHRANOWSKA K
22257 MARCIN TARKA M
20555 EWELINA KAPICA K
24551 MAGDALENA KRĘPIC K
24567 RADOSŁAW PUSZKARSKI M
24583 PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M
22274 ANIELA PROKURAT K
24599 MACIEJ KLEPACKI M
20587 MARICEL IGANA K
24615 JACEK GORCZYCA M
20603 AGNIESZKA BORECKA K
22290 KATARZYNA SZYCHOWSKA K
24631 PAWEŁ SZEJKO M
23239 ADAM KULIKOWSKI M
20619 GRZEGORZ GRONEK M
24649 DOMINIK BIELESZA M
20635 JAKUB TRACZYK M
20749 KASIA KOWALSKA K
20651 NATALIA MŁODZIANOWSKA K
24665 MAGDA KOWALSKA K
22306 GRZEGORZ MAJ M
24681 IWONA MIELCZAREK K
20701 JAROSŁAW ŁUKASZEWSKI M
24697 JANUSZ KĘPCZYŃSKI M
20717 GRZEGORZ KOPANIA M
24745 MARTA OZIEMSKA K
24957 TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI M
23090 ANNA CZAPLA K
22338 JACEK IWAŃSKI M
22486 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA K
22354 PRZEMEK TROCHIMIAK M
20765 JADWIGA SIWEK K
24780 MONIKA PAWŁOWICZ K
20814 KAMIL ŁUSZCZYŃSKI M
22370 JUSTYNA CZYŻAK K
23042 KATARZYNA KRUPOWICZ K
24797 ROBERT DRZEWIECKI M
22402 GRZEGORZ KUPIDURA M
20798 MARCIN BYRT M
24813 KRZYSZTOF LEWKOWSKI M
24861 KATARZYNA LORENS K
22503 MICHAŁ KOBUS M
24829 WOJCIECH KUSZPYT M
20863 SZYMON PANFIL M
22386 KAROLINA KOŁOMYJEC K
20831 ROBERT BUREK M
20847 ZUZANNA FITAS K
22713 MILENA SKOWROŃSKA K
24893 AGNIESZKA BIELSKA K
22470 LIDIA RONKIEWICZ K
20879 IRENA KRUPA K
24909 ARTUR WIZA M
22419 MARIA MURZYN K
20895 PRZEMYSŁAW OSOWIECKI M
24925 ARTUR ŻOCHOWSKI M
24973 SŁAWEK JAMSKI M
20911 PATRYK JENDRASZEK M
22435 RAFAŁ SZYNDLER M
20930 WERONIKA KORZECKA K
23710 MAGDALENA ZBRZESKA K
23436 KRZYSZTOF BALCERZAK M
23058 PAWEŁ GAWRON M
20946 MAREK CZYŻ M
23419 ANETA ZARĘBA K
24989 JACEK PAPROTA M
20963 ANNA LEMISZKA K
23010 MIKOŁAJ BĄK M
23154 ADAM ŚLIWOWSKI M
20979 AGNIESZKA KRAMARZ K
22745 JAROSŁAW PŁONKA M
23026 MAJA GALUHN K
20995 ELYSON JAMES KILAYKO M
22729 MATEUSZ ZIAJA M
23074 TOMASZ MAZUR M
23223 TOMEK KOWALCZYK M
23106 MARTA ZALEWSKA K
23122 TERESA WAWRZEŃCZAK K
22519 KRZYSZTOF SERAFIŃCZUK M
22761 MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
23271 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M
22777 ŁUKASZ KONARSKI M
22535 BARTOSZ PRZYBYLIŃSKI M
23171 JUSTYNA GRZYWACZEWSKA K
23190 MAGDALENA KACPRZYŃSKA K
22793 MACIEJ SMOGORZEWSKI M
23288 ADAM BURZYKOWSKI M
23207 DARIUSZ RDZONEK M
22697 WITOLD STANISZKIS M
22551 MELISSA ROGINSKI F
23255 ŁUKASZ RYBIŃSKI M
22681 MAGDALENA WILK K
23305 ANNA STĘPIŃSKA K
23321 ANDRZEJ BARANOWSKI M
22599 TELMO DIZ M
23338 IZABELLA GORTYCH K
22665 ADRIANA PLIŻGA-WOJTUNIK K
22615 MIROSŁAW DERENDA M
23354 WITOLD LIGĘZA M
22632 JOANNE WALBY F
23371 VASYL MYKHAILIUK M
23387 ADRIAN KARPIŃSKI M
23403 ANETA MIKOŁAJCZAK K
22649 FILIP ADAMSKI M
23487 MAGDA WICHRZYCKA K
23504 DORIAN DUPIN DE MAJOUBERT M