5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
22006 EWA CHWIAŁKOWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA PASIEROWSKA K
24016 KATARZYNA FIL K
22022 KATARZYNA WRONCZEWSKA K
- BEATA NEJMAN K
24032 PATRYCJA KOZŁOWSKA K
- PAWEŁ JEDRZEJEWSKI M
24048 KINGA CHMIELOWIEC K
20242 JAROSŁAW MALEC M
22038 ANNA BORUTA K
20418 ANNA SAŁACIŃSKA K
24064 RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M
24080 MAGDALENA GICZEWSKA K
- JOANNA KOSSAKOWSKA K
22054 ANNA ZEJDLER K
24096 PRZEMYSŁAW SZYDZIK M
22202 GRZEGORZ RADLOWSKI M
24112 YELYZAVETA SOKURENKO K
24545 KATARZYNA ABUCEWICZ K
24128 TOMASZ BRAM M
22284 DOROTA CHAMERSKA K
24144 ANNA ŚLIWCZAK K
22070 ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK M
24176 HANNA ŻARNOWIECKA K
24160 TOMASZ BALCERZAK M
20226 JAN ROSENKIEWICZ M
22086 SEBASTIEN TREMELET M
24903 KATARZYNA SPRAWKA K
24192 BARTOSZ SARBAK M
24208 MAREK SZYMUL M
22102 MATEUSZ KALINOWSKI M
20258 AGNIESZKA KRUSZYŃSKA K
24224 JAN MOSTOWSKI M
24305 KRZYSZTOF PIECH M
25016 KRZYSZTOF JAWOREK M
24240 PIOTR ZWIERZ M
24481 KATARZYNA MOŚCICKA K
20274 JAROSŁAW SADKOWSKI M
20662 KAMILA GOLON K
24256 ALEKSANDRA ŻEBROWSKA K
22120 ARTUR STACHYRA M
20290 MONIKA BUCZAK K
24273 MAGDALENA KAPUSTA K
24289 MACIEJ SUWIK M
20306 KATARZYNA PERZAK K
20467 SEBASTIAN ZARĘBA M
22136 DOROTA WĄTROBA K
20322 RADOSŁAW MYKA M
22561 MARIUSZ DOMAGAŁA M
20338 EWA DOAN K
22154 DOMINIKA WYCICHOWSKA K
24321 KATARZYNA PEMPEL K
20922 SEBASTIAN KOPEĆ M
20354 MAŁGORZATA DOMURAT K
23148 TOMASZ GNIADZIK M
24337 JACEK BORKOWSKI M
20678 MICHALINA MENDECKA K
24353 DOROTA KACPRZAK K
24497 PATRYK RYBARCZYK M
24723 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK K
22170 AGNIESZKA BOCZKIEWICZ K
24369 ANDRZEJ BUGOWSKI M
20402 MARZENA PRUSZKOWSKA K
20370 MARIUSZ BOHDANOWICZ M
20695 JULITA KOTECKA K
25048 ANGELIKA MATHEA K
24385 MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M
20386 MIREK GUTOWSKI M
22186 EDYTA MAGIEROWSKA K
24401 EWA PAPROCKA K
23100 MARTA KOZŁOWSKA K
24417 ADAM BIEŃKO M
20534 JOANNA BAL K
20483 ROBERT CZARNECKI M
20435 RAFAŁ ŻMUDZKI M
24433 SYLWIA MICHAŁEK K
23364 KATARZYNA KRAWIECKA K
20775 KAROLINA SKINDEL K
24449 RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M
20451 ROBERT HOŁOWACZ M
22218 GRZEGORZ OKUNIEWSKI M
22234 TOMASZ PIĄTKOWSKI M
24465 MAGDALENA LALAK K
20500 AGNIESZKA DIMITROW K
20518 KATARZYNA NOWAK K
25032 MAREK MARCZAK M
24513 IZABELA GOGEL K
22577 BARTOSZ MICHAŁKOWSKI M
24642 RAFAŁ PUŁAWSKI M
20889 BEATA KOSZELA-KOPIK K
24529 ANNA PAWEŁKO K
22251 ANNA GAWKOWSKA K
20550 KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKI M
22364 CECYLIA DRZEWOWSKA K
24561 MATEUSZ MOTYL M
22267 AGNIESZKA PĘDZISZ K
24755 KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIŃSKI M
24577 KRZYSZTOF TUROWSKI M
20566 EWA KRAWCZYK K
24593 PRZEMEK TAMOŃ M
20582 HUBERT WALKOWICZ M
24609 ALEKSANDER KOŁAKOWSKI M
24691 ADRIAN PAPIERNIK M
20598 KATARZYNA OCZAK K
24625 ADAM BĄK M
20808 KAROLINA MAJEWSKA-KRYPA K
20614 JERZY SIENICKI M
20630 SIARHEI CHARNIAUSKI M
22300 KRZYSZTOF KOWALIK M
22332 DOMINIKA SICZEK K
24659 OLGA TYKWIŃSKA K
20873 PAWEŁ GOŹDZIKOWSKI M
20646 MIREK KUK M
24675 KATARZYNA STRADZA K
22316 SEWERYN ZAWKO M
20711 GRZEGORZ KAZIMIERUK M
23084 IWONA AUGUSTYŃSKA K
20727 JERZY STANISZEWSKI M
24707 NORBERT KACZAN M
20743 MICHAŁ NIEWIADOMSKI M
20759 EWA GADOMSKA - PIETRASIK K
24739 MONIKA MOSIOŁEK K
24774 AGNIESZKA ŻURAWSKA K
22739 KINGA ZAKRZEWSKA K
22497 PIOTR CZAPLICKI M
22348 MAŁGORZATA ZMACZYŃSKA K
20841 ADAM KUCHAREK M
23036 EDYTA WINNICKA K
24790 MARTA KELLER K
20792 HANNA GUTOWSKA K
22707 EMESE TORNYOS K
24807 ROBERT SZEWCZYK M
24983 MAGDALENA ROSOŁOWSKA K
22380 AGNIESZKA PUCZYŃSKA K
24823 SYLWIA KOPER K
23497 LESZEK ŚWIDERSKI M
20824 JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK M
24839 MARTA OSTASZEWSKA K
23004 TATIANA KORONA K
22396 HUBERT BEŻKOWSKI M
24855 HANNA MACIEJEWSKA K
20857 DOMINIK IGNYŚ M
22464 ANNA POLESZCZYK K
24871 MARTA DĄBROWSKA K
24887 LECH KOMENDA M
22480 MICHAŁ SKIBA M
22412 ALEKSANDRA BORCZYŃSKA K
23397 MONIKA PODBIELSKA K
24919 MONIKA SŁONIEWSKA K
20905 ROMAN MAREK K
23201 BEATA WYSOCZARSKA K
23413 MAGDALENA KRYSIAK K
24935 JULIA KUJAWA K
24951 WOJCIECH CZUPRYN M
22445 MARCIN ŚPIEWAKOWSKI M
22429 DOMINIKA CZYŻ K
22691 MAŁGORZATA CZOP K
24967 ALEKSANDRA OSUCH K
22771 KONRAD WOJTAREL M
24999 MICHAŁ TOMASIK M
23052 PIOTR KAZAŁA M
22723 DARIUSZ PRASKI M
20940 KAMIL GŁADYSZ M
20957 MAGDALENA SAMULAK_BANASZCZYK K
20973 JAREK OLESZCZUK M
22513 IZABELA GAWŁOWSKA K
23068 BARTOSZ GRZEŚKOWIAK M
23184 KRZYSZTOF LEOSZKIEWICZ M
23020 TYMOTEUSZ KRZYWODAJĆ M
20989 KRZYSZTOF SOTNIK M
22787 MATEUSZ WIATROWSKI M
22755 SABINA ZAUCHA K
23116 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M
23381 ALEKSANDER KURKUS M
23298 DAGMARA IWANIAK K
23132 SEBASTIAN KAMIŃSKI M
22529 JULIUSZ KRAWCZYK M
23165 RAFAŁ NAPIERAJ M
22545 GRZEGORZ MODLIŃSKI M
24000 KAMIL DĄBROWA M
23217 JACEK KLIMEK M
23233 MICHAŁ PIRÓG M
22675 MARCIN FLISEK M
23249 JAROSŁAW RUDNICKI M
23282 WOJTEK JANCZAK M
23265 AGATA MIKULSKA-SIENKIEWICZ K
22593 DOROTA MRÓWCZYŃSKA K
23315 MONIKA WOJNO K
23331 MARTA MAJDAN K
22659 ANNA KAMINSKA K
23348 MARCIN PRZERADZKI M
22609 GRZEGORZ RUDAŚ M
22643 PIOTR SAWCZUK M
23430 BEATA MYRCHA K
22625 BEATA BURCZYŃSKA K
23446 MONIKA SZPOTON K
23481 KRZYSZTOF SOBOTA M
23463 TATSIANA REUT K
23704 ANNA WROŃSKA K
23514 PIOTR BOROŃ M