5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MONIKA CYBULSKA K
20059 AGNIESZKA CZARNOCKA K
24043 MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M
20076 RENATA MARTYNIUK K
22016 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K
24011 PAWEŁ RUSZNIAK M
- MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA K
22032 ANNA KĘSIK K
20528 MICHAŁ DZIKOWSKI M
24027 GRZEGORZ KOSSAKOWSKI M
20092 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M
20108 JAROSŁAW KRUK M
20124 BLAZEJ POPIELSKI M
24059 MARCIN TRONIARZ M
20188 ULA SUPERNAK K
20140 LUDWIKA WASZKIEWICZ K
20284 PAULA WARACZEWSKA K
22423 JACEK BIELECKI M
24075 JUSTYNA KOBIERSKA K
22048 DOROTA SZYMANSKI K
20156 ANNA DĄBROWSKA K
24091 ANNA PIOTROWSKA K
24107 SEBASTIAN PIECHOTA M
20429 IWONA KOCHMAN K
22603 KATARZYNA BAŁACKA K
20172 ROBERT KUŹMIAK M
22228 KAROLINA ŻBIKOWSKA K
24123 AGNIESZKA BARCZEWSKA K
22064 MAGDALENA CHOMKA K
23359 SYLWIA REZANKO K
24187 MONIKA FICOŃ K
24139 MAGDALENA OSIAK K
20204 MAGDALENA CIOLCZYK K
24171 MAGDALENA TUREK K
22080 ANNA SKITEK K
- ALEKSANDRA TALAREK K
24155 KAROLINA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA K
20220 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K
- ANNA KUCHMISTRZ K
20236 EDELISA ORTEGA K
24203 ALEKSANDRA GRAŁEK K
22096 PAWEŁ GRYCNER M
20252 JANA GLINIECKA K
24219 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M
- LUDMIŁA BOROWSKA K
24348 MARCIN PYRA M
20268 EVITA LEGZDINA K
24235 KATARZYNA SERAFIN K
24284 KATARZYNA WÓJCIK K
24251 KRZYSZTOF SYTA M
22114 PAWEŁ ROZMIANIEC M
24267 ELA PERET K
- WIOLETTA KOZDRÓJ K
20300 PAWEŁ DARSKI M
22130 DOROTA SIERECKA K
22358 KAMIL SŁUPECKI M
24300 JOANNA BUGAJ K
24428 ANNA RUSZYŃSKA K
25010 JAKUB KALITA M
20316 BOGUSŁAW KOTNIS M
22587 MAŁGORZATA SEMENIUK K
20688 KAMIL KALKA M
24316 AGATA PIETRAŚ K
20332 KAMIL PORTASIŃSKI M
22148 PIOTR MAGNUSKI M
23143 PAWEŁ OSOBIŃSKI M
24332 MARTA DĄBROWSKA K
25026 KONRAD OLEKSAK M
25058 KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK K
25042 RAFAŁ NOWAK M
22571 ANNA GRZYWACZ K
20512 PAULINA WASĄŻNIK K
20348 JAN KAŹMIERCZYK M
22164 PAWEŁ STANICKI M
20672 MATEUSZ ŚLIWIŃSKI M
20018 RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M
24364 MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK K
20364 PAWEŁ BAŁDYGA M
22180 MONIKA DURDA K
24380 WANDA GÓŹDŹ K
- RADOSŁAW LISOWSKI M
20380 RODA MARTELINO K
24396 GRZEGORZ GIERASIMIUK M
20396 TOMASZ KOWALCZUK M
24412 RADOSŁAW KWAŚNICKI M
20477 EWELINA GRYGLICKA K
22196 MARIUSZ OWCZAREK M
- KLARA SYCHOWICZ K
20412 DANIEL TOKARCZYK M
22212 ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI M
20445 ŁUKASZ BOCHEŃSKI M
24460 MAGDA LENARTOWICZ K
24444 AGNIESZKA SUJKA K
20461 ANDRZEJ FĄFARA M
- TOMASZ BARAN M
20737 ELIZA GUŻEWSKA K
22244 AGATA KIEPIEL K
20494 MACIEJ TETER M
20608 SYLWIA CHOROŚ K
20624 DOMINIKA PUŁAWSKA K
20967 JAROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJSKI M
20544 ALEKSANDRA HALLMANN K
22261 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M
20560 JACEK PAWLUK M
20576 EWA DZIEWICKA K
22278 MAŁGORZATA STĘPIEŃ K
- EWA WASZKIEWICZ K
23094 KATARZYNA WITKOWSKA-BŁAŻEJCZYK K
20592 MACIEJ MARYSZCZAK M
22294 HUBERT KARWACKI M
- JAN KOŁAKOWSKI M
20640 TOMASZ GOLISZEWSKI M
20656 PAWEŁ WOŹNICKI M
20851 KATARZYNA MATEJAK K
22310 JAKUB MADEJAK M
20705 WOJCIECH ZABŁOCKI M
- AGNIESZKA ZYŚK K
20721 NORBERT MICHALSKI M
22653 ANNA POSŁUSZNA K
20753 EDYTA KOPYT K
20934 TOMASZ CISEK M
22326 WOJCIECH LENARTOWICZ M
22342 ARTHUR O'KEEFFE M
22474 JACEK DANIELSKI M
23062 ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M
22733 MARCIN PRAGA M
23078 WIOLETTA BERTRAND K
20769 MAGDALENA KAWECKA K
20785 PRZEMYSŁAW BONIECKI M
22701 AGNIESZKA KISIEL K
22523 MARTA KOWALSKA K
22374 PATRYCJA GNYPEK K
- ANETA PUCHALA K
20802 ANNA JANCZAK K
20835 ELENA KILAYKO K
22490 DARIA SĄSARA K
20818 PIOTR KRUSZEWSKI M
24993 MARLENA KRAWIEC K
24897 MIKOŁAJ JANKOWSKI M
24865 ELIZA DURKA - CIEŚLAWSKA K
20999 KASIA BOJARSKA K
22406 PIOTR RZEMPOŁUCH M
20867 MICHAŁ ZAJĄKAŁA M
24881 RENATA BAREJKO K
24913 ANNA RZĄSOWSKA K
23392 ANNA RUDNICKA K
23046 ANNA WŁODARCZYK K
23376 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M
- JAN WYSOCKI M
20899 ANDRZEJ ZAWACKI M
24929 BEATA MOTYKA K
23030 ŁUKASZ KAIM M
24945 EWELINA ZURAWSKA K
20915 BOGDAN ANSZPERGER M
24961 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M
22439 JUSTYNA KRÓL K
24977 KAMIL RODZOŚ M
22717 JULIA ZDROJEWSKA K
22637 LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA K
20951 FILIP DIKS M
- OLAF ARTYMIUK M
23260 ANIA RABCZYŃSKA K
22458 JAROSŁAW MASIEWICZ M
23014 JOANNA LIGĘZA K
20983 JENNIFER WILMOT F
23343 ALDONA SAS K
22685 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K
23160 JERZY STANKIEWICZ M
22507 JOANNA MANDYGRAF-ROZWADOWSKA K
23110 MARCIN SIDELNIK M
22749 MICHAŁ BANY M
22765 PIOTR OPADCZUK M
23126 WŁODZIMIERZ DZIARNOWSKI M
- KATARZYNA PŁONOWSKA K
22781 ŁUKASZ JADACHOWSKI M
23176 JULIA SZLĘZAK K
22539 MACIEJ PODDĘBNIAK M
23195 PIOTR KSIĄŻKIEWICZ M
22797 PAULA DANTHU K
23212 ADAM CHĘĆ M
23228 RAFAŁ STANKOWSKI M
23276 ELIZA FLORCZUK K
23244 FILIP MUCKUS M
22555 JOANNA GRADEK K
23293 JULIA TRUSZKOWSKA K
23310 ADAM ŚWIRGOŃ M
23326 KATARZYNA LEWIŃSKA - WARSZAWSKA K
- KAROLINA NESKA K
22619 DANIEL SOBCZAK M
22669 MAREK STRYJKOWSKI M
23441 PAULINA PAWŁOWSKA K
23408 IZABELA MIODUSZEWSKA K
23424 PIOTR DYMEL M
23458 DOROTA ZAGOŃCZYK K
23509 PAWEL MARCINIAK M
23476 JOANNA CHMIELEWSKA K
23715 ANNA PIETRASZEK-SAWICKA K
23492 DOROTA KISIELIŃSKA K
23609 DOROTA NOWACZEWSKA K