5. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MATEUSZ TRACZ M
20057 OLGA JAGODZIŃSKA K
20074 ARKADIUSZ ŁĘCZYCKI M
22014 ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI M
22404 TOMASZ STEMPEL M
- EWA DZIUBASZEWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA HOJDYS-ŁOPATKA K
20090 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M
24830 PIOTR IWANOWSKI M
20106 PAWEŁ KRAWCZYŃSKI M
22030 WITOLD WOLNY M
- MARIUSZ HERMANOWSKI M
20122 OLGA KASZAPOWA K
20138 PAWEŁ KOŚLA M
20362 JAKUB SENDER M
- WOJCIECH MARECIK M
20426 ZBIGNIEW BIELECKI M
22046 TOMASZ TLAK M
20154 MACIEJ SALAMON M
20170 MICHAŁ BEZUCH M
- EKATERINA NAKONECHNAYA K
22062 JAROSŁAW PUCER M
20186 DOROTA ZWIERZYŃSKA K
20202 ANNA WALKIEWICZ K
- MAŁGORZATA KRECH K
22521 ANNA ŁUCZAK K
20218 TOMASZ MAKÓWKA M
24552 NATALIA WRÓBEL K
22078 MARIA BERK K
- MARTA TSHISENSE K
20234 EWA JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA K
20492 WOJCIECH NOWAKOWSKI M
22094 MARCIN BRODA M
20250 ALICJA BOROWIEC K
20266 MARCIN MARCZEWSKI M
22356 KAROLINA KRASUSKA K
25039 MARIUSZ RAPA M
22110 ADRIANNA STĘPIEŃ K
20282 JOANNA SYCHOWICZ K
- OLA MIĘSIAK K
20298 RADEK PRYKIEL M
22128 TYMON ZASTRZEŻYŃSKI M
22146 DAMIAN SADOWSKI M
20314 ANNA GO K
24472 PAULINA BROŻ K
22585 PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI M
- ILONA GUZIŃSKA K
20330 KATARZYNA KATANA K
20670 KAROL SOBCZAK M
22569 MARCIN HERNIK M
24714 PAULINA JUREK K
23323 JULIA SCHIRMER K
20346 ANIA PŁAWIŃSKA K
- ANNA PAMUŁA K
22162 KAROL SZUŁCZYŃSKI M
20686 ALEKSANDRA KWIATKOWSKA K
24488 MONIKA MAZURKIEWICZ K
25023 ANDRZEJ FOLGA M
- PRZEMYSŁAW GRABARCZYK M
22178 MAGDALENA KUCHTA K
23140 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI M
24376 DONATA BIENIECKA K
20475 ARTUR BRUŚNICKI M
20378 ANNA BEKAS K
25007 AGNIESZKA GUL-CZAJKOWSKA K
24392 ROBERT FIGURA M
20394 ŁUKASZ SYRWID M
22210 JOLANTA ŚWICARZ K
20510 EWELINA ZAJĄCZKOWSKA K
20443 RAFAŁ SIENNICKI M
- MAŁGORZATA STELMACH-LEWANDOWSKA K
24408 ŁUKASZ PIÓRO M
24990 JUSTYNA GAWLIK K
22194 DARIUSZ OSIENNIK M
20526 ALEKSANDRA BIAŁOWĄS K
23092 MARTYNA ZIENTARSKA K
22324 BARTEK OLIWA M
20410 BERNADETA MANDOSIK K
24424 MICHAŁ MADANY M
20590 MAREK DOBROWOLSKI M
24440 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M
20459 MIROSŁAW MAŃKO M
24456 KAMIL KOPERA M
24926 ALICJA STAWICKA K
22242 MICHAŁ WACHŁACZENKO M
24765 JAKUB NIEDŹWIADEK M
22226 ANETA KĄKOL K
24504 JAKUB ŁYSIAK M
25055 ŁUKASZ SALAWA M
24520 MICHAŁ BALICKI M
20542 ALEKSANDRA SZCZOTKOWSKA K
24536 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M
24862 LESZEK STAŃCZUK M
- NATALIA LYKO-CHEN K
22259 KLAUDIA HAGEMAJER K
24568 TOMASZ PRZEWORSKI M
20558 ŁUKASZ KLAMER M
24584 KINGA REDA K
22276 ARKADIUSZ GERWEL M
23389 PAWEŁ MAKAREWICZ M
20574 JOANNA WIERCHOŁA K
23156 ANNA BABIARZ K
- ELA ZALEWSKA K
24600 MAKSYMILIAN KLEPACKI M
24910 JUSTYNA TROCHIMIUK K
24616 AGATA CICHAŃSKA K
20606 MARJEROBIE MARTINEZ K
23257 MARTA KAZIOR-GRĄBCZEWSKA K
22747 PATRYCJA KOPROWSKA K
22292 MONIKA JANIK K
24632 MARTA KOTER K
23241 NATALIA WIECHOWSKA K
24650 ADAM DRAMIŃSKI M
20622 AREK KŁOSOK M
- JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK K
24894 PAULINA OSTASZEWSKA K
20638 ELŻBIETA SAJNÓG K
20849 MONIKA BILSKA K
24666 KAROL BIELEC M
20654 JOANNA PISARZEWSKA K
22308 ROMUALD STAŃCZYK M
20751 EWELINA BRYK K
24682 PAWEŁ MIELCZAREK M
24730 WIESŁAW GUMIŃSKI M
20703 AGNIESZKA CIBORSKA K
- WITOLD BIEŃKOWSKI M
24698 KATARZYNA BARYŁKA K
20719 IZABELA ZAKROCZYŃSKA K
20735 JOANNA KALCZUK K
22340 KAMILA NAWOTNIK K
24746 AGATA LITASZEWSKA K
22488 AGNIESZKA PIECZYWEK K
20767 MARCIN DREWNIAK M
20783 OKSANA MIRCHUK K
24781 ZOFIA SZAJDA K
22372 MAŁGORZATA POPŁAWSKA K
- AGATA DELMACZYŃSKA K
24798 ALEKSANDRA KULIS K
24814 DARIUSZ BODECKI M
20800 MAGDALENA WACHOL K
24942 PRZEMYSŁAW GADOMSKI M
20897 ŁUKASZ MOŚCICKI M
20816 ŁUKASZ GRZEGORCZYK M
22388 IZABELA KWIATKOWSKA K
24846 PAULINA WIENSAK K
20833 STANISŁAW TOPOLEWSKI M
23225 ADAM KASZEWSKI M
22456 DOMINIK PIOTRKOWICZ M
22731 KRZYSZTOF MAŃKA M
23044 AGATA ZBOROWSKA K
20865 ARKADIUSZ DOŁBA M
24878 PIOTR MARKOWSKI M
23405 ALEKSANDRA PIEŃKOSZ K
22715 PAULINA KOT K
- KAROLINA TWARDOWSKA K
20881 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M
22421 WITOLD KOZŁOWSKI M
24974 JERZY KURDWANOWSKI M
20913 FRYDERYK PLUCIENNIK M
24958 ŁUKASZ KRZESIAK M
22437 RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI M
20932 MARCIN ZAGÓROWSKI M
20948 TOMASZ CZYŻ M
22472 AGNIESZKA ŁYSIAK K
- KAROL MORTKA M
20965 MICHAŁ PROKOPIUK M
23012 PATRYK HULIST M
20981 DMYTRO DASHKO M
23028 EMILIA JANOWSKA K
23273 KAMIL MŁYNARZ M
23173 MACIEJ LIBOLD M
20997 KAROLINA RYBIŃSKA K
23060 RICHARD HARRISON M
22505 EWELINA ADAMSKA K
23076 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K
23108 NORBERT SABAT M
22553 CEZARY GLIŃSKI M
- ANIA BARCIKOWSKA K
23124 PATRYCJA KARWANSKA K
22763 EMILIA KŁOSOWSKA K
22635 ROBERT WIĘCKIEWICZ M
22779 HUBERT OLEKSIAK M
22537 AGNIESZKA MALISZEWSKA K
23192 KATARZYNA KOZIEŁ-BABIJ K
22795 MICHAŁ FRELEK M
23290 EWELINA ŁAPIŃSKA K
23209 PAWEŁ IZDEBSKI M
22699 KATARZYNA JAROSZEWSKA K
23307 MATEUSZ PAWLIN M
22683 MICHAŁ MASŁOWSKI M
23421 AGATA SYLWIA ŚRUBARSKA K
22651 PRZEMYSŁAW BARAŃSKI M
- MAGDALENA GALIŃSKA K
22601 JUSTYNA SOBCZAK K
23340 PRZEMEK ZDEB M
22667 TOMASZ KOŁACZKOWSKI M
23356 PRZEMYSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
22617 MILENA PAWŁOWSKA K
23373 MAGDALENA KARPINSKA K
- KAMIL PROCJON M