11. Bieg Ursynowa - Biegi Dziecięce - Start list

Start number First name Last name Age category
C310 MHD ZAIN ABO HASAN 7-8 lat
C130 BARTOSZ ADAMCZEWSKI 7-8 lat
D204 EMILIA ADAMCZYK 9-10 lat
C341 MARIANNA ADAMSKA 7-8 lat
D241 AGATA ANTCZAK 9-10 lat
B145 IGOR ANTCZAK 5-6 lat
A120 PATRYCJA BACHAŃSKA do 4 lat
C132 MATEUSZ BACHAŃSKI 7-8 lat
B302 ANTEK BALCERSKI 5-6 lat
A235 KACPER BAŁACKI do 4 lat
B142 MAX BANASZCZYK 5-6 lat
C332 OLIVIER BANASZCZYK 7-8 lat
E220 DOMINIKA BARAN 11-12 lat
D231 NATAN BEDNAREK 9-10 lat
A221 TYMON BEDNAREK do 4 lat
C201 ANTONI BESSARABA 7-8 lat
C145 MAJA BĘTKOWSKA 7-8 lat
B208 WOJCIECH BĘTKOWSKI 5-6 lat
A143 ANTONINA BEZULSKA do 4 lat
- URSZULA BIELECKA 7-8 lat
C113 URSZULA BIELECKA 7-8 lat
- ZOFIA BIELECKA do 4 lat
A107 ZOFIA BIELECKA do 4 lat
D216 PAULINA BIELSKA 9-10 lat
B301 HANNA BISOWSKA 5-6 lat
D215 SZYMON BISOWSKI 9-10 lat
D226 MAGDALENA BŁASIAK 9-10 lat
B236 BRUNON BOBROWSKI 5-6 lat
D214 LEON BOBROWSKI 9-10 lat
A135 ZOSIA BOCHEŃSKA do 4 lat
D133 TOMEK BOCHEŃSKI 9-10 lat
E108 OLIWIA BOGUSIEWICZ 11-12 lat
B241 JULIA BONIECKA 5-6 lat
C337 DAMIAN BONIECKI 7-8 lat
D124 FILIP BOROWSKI 9-10 lat
C319 NIKODEM BOSAK 7-8 lat
C211 EWA BRALEWSKA 7-8 lat
D139 JAN BRALEWSKI 9-10 lat
D109 SZYMON BRUŚ 9-10 lat
C111 WIKTOR BRUŚ 7-8 lat
D132 BRUNO BRYLANT 9-10 lat
B245 BŁAŻEJ BRZEZIŃSKI 5-6 lat
C320 ARTUR BUDA 7-8 lat
C118 MATEUSZ BUDUJ 7-8 lat
E110 PAWEŁ BUDUJ 11-12 lat
C101 ANTONI BUJNOWSKI 7-8 lat
E102 IGOR BUJNOWSKI 11-12 lat
- KACPER CHENOIR 7-8 lat
- KRZYSZTOF CHENOIR 5-6 lat
- JAGODA CHOJNACKA 7-8 lat
B332 DAWID CHOJNACKI 5-6 lat
A229 DOMINIK CHOJNACKI do 4 lat
A209 GUCIO CHOJNACKI do 4 lat
- SZYMON CHOJNACKI 9-10 lat
C236 TYMEK CHOJNACKI 7-8 lat
D119 JULIAN CHUDY 9-10 lat
B133 LENA CHUDY 5-6 lat
B325 ALEXANDER CICHECKI 5-6 lat
E215 MAJA CIOSEK 11-12 lat
B324 MIKOŁAJ CIOSEK 5-6 lat
D232 MILENA CIOSEK 9-10 lat
D116 BARTOSZ CISZEWSKI 9-10 lat
- HENRYK ĆWIERZYŃSKI do 4 lat
E203 JAKUB CWIL 11-12 lat
D140 AMELIA CZAJA 9-10 lat
C212 PAULINA CZAJA 7-8 lat
C232 BLANKA CZERBNIAK 7-8 lat
D213 IGOR CZERBNIAK 9-10 lat
C244 GABRIELA CZERWIŃSKA 7-8 lat
E130 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA 11-12 lat
C239 NIKOLA DĄBROWSKA 7-8 lat
D217 WIKTORIA DĄBROWSKA 9-10 lat
D202 JAN DĄBROWSKI 9-10 lat
B311 ADAM DĘBSKI 5-6 lat
C305 FRANCISZEK DĘBSKI 7-8 lat
C217 EMIL DEMBEK JENSEN 7-8 lat
C216 MATILDE DEMBEK JENSEN 7-8 lat
D110 OLIVIER DOMINIAK 9-10 lat
A103 DOROTA DRABAREK do 4 lat
A102 WOJCIECH DRABAREK do 4 lat
D211 JAKUB DRAMIŃSKI 9-10 lat
E204 PIOTR DRAMIŃSKI 11-12 lat
E106 MIŁOSZ DRYJA 11-12 lat
E211 ALAN DRZYNICKI 11-12 lat
A217 MAJA DZIĘCIOŁ do 4 lat
B314 MATEUSZ DZIĘCIOŁ 5-6 lat
D127 ADAM DZIEKAN 9-10 lat
B205 KAROL DZIEKAN 5-6 lat
A122 CASPIAN FARRALES do 4 lat
E117 CHADWICK FARRALES 11-12 lat
A123 CHARLES FARRALES do 4 lat
E201 NATHAN FIRLA 11-12 lat
C303 BRUNO FROŁOW 7-8 lat
E207 ŁUCJA FROŁOW 11-12 lat
B243 EMILIA FURMAGA 5-6 lat
D235 NATALIA FURMAGA 9-10 lat
E208 MATEUSZ GAJDECKI 11-12 lat
B108 EWA GAŁASZEWSKA 5-6 lat
A225 ALEKSANDRA GAŁĄZKA do 4 lat
C208 HELENA GAŁECKA 7-8 lat
E126 JULIAN GAŁECKI 11-12 lat
D223 GRZEGORZ GĄSOWSKI 9-10 lat
A132 ANTONI GDYŃSKI do 4 lat
B222 HANNA GIERSZEWSKA 5-6 lat
C213 JAN GIERSZEWSKI 7-8 lat
D222 JEREMI GLINIECKI 9-10 lat
D129 SARA GŁOWACKA 9-10 lat
C133 KAROL GŁOWACKI 7-8 lat
D207 JULIA GŁOWICKA 9-10 lat
A206 LAURA GOETZ (PINK-TEAM) do 4 lat
B315 MATEUSZ GOGACZ 5-6 lat
C307 TYMOTEUSZ GOGACZ 7-8 lat
B334 JAN GOLACIK 5-6 lat
C325 JULIA GOLACIK 7-8 lat
D144 JERZY GOLEC 9-10 lat
A233 JULIA GOLIASZ do 4 lat
C221 FILIP GOŁĘBIEWSKI 7-8 lat
C223 MATEUSZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI 7-8 lat
A106 FILIP GRABOWSKI do 4 lat
C134 MACIEJ GRABOWSKI 7-8 lat
B321 MATEUSZ GRONOWSKI 5-6 lat
A111 JAKUB GRUDA do 4 lat
B113 MATEUSZ GRUDA 5-6 lat
B318 KACPER GRZĄKA 5-6 lat
C309 MIKOŁAJ GRZĄKA 7-8 lat
A137 JULIA GRZESZCZYK do 4 lat
B327 MIKOŁAJ GRZESZCZYK 5-6 lat
A138 PIOTR GRZESZCZYK do 4 lat
A212 ANDRZEJ GRZYB do 4 lat
B306 JAN HOFFMAN 5-6 lat
B307 ZOFIA HOFFMAN 5-6 lat
E213 BARTŁOMIEJ HOŁDAKOWSKI 11-12 lat
C210 DENIS HRUZEWICZ 7-8 lat
D137 KUBRAT HRUZEWICZ 9-10 lat
A213 PRZEMYSŁAW HULAK do 4 lat
B240 PAWEŁ JABRZYK 5-6 lat
B226 MAŁGORZATA JACH 5-6 lat
D208 MATEUSZ JACH 9-10 lat
A208 SONIA JAGIELSKA do 4 lat
E225 MARTYNA JANCZ 11-12 lat
D146 ANNA JANKOWSKA 9-10 lat
B220 URSZULA JAROSŁAWSKA 5-6 lat
C207 OSKAR JARZABEK 7-8 lat
A146 WIKTOR JARZABEK do 4 lat
C205 MELANIA JASIŃSKA 7-8 lat
A145 KORNEL JASIŃSKI do 4 lat
- MAKSYMILIAN JASNOWSKI 7-8 lat
B210 MIKOŁAJ JASZCZUK 5-6 lat
C322 JULIA JAWORSKA 7-8 lat
C302 JULIUSZ JAWORSKI 7-8 lat
C129 HUBERT JEZUTEK 7-8 lat
D120 JAKUB JEZUTEK 9-10 lat
B316 JAKUB JOBDA 5-6 lat
E210 ZUZANNA JOBDA 11-12 lat
A136 HANA JÓZWIK do 4 lat
- JAKUB JUKIEL 11-12 lat
C215 ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK 7-8 lat
D114 KAJTEK KACPRZYK 9-10 lat
A231 JULIA KACZKOWSKA do 4 lat
B337 KAMIL KACZKOWSKI 5-6 lat
A115 SZYMON KACZMAREK do 4 lat
E111 TOMASZ KACZMAREK 11-12 lat
A207 POLA KACZMAREK (PINK-TEAM) do 4 lat
- JULKA KALBARCZYK 7-8 lat
A121 ADAM KALINKA do 4 lat
- NATALIA KARAŚ 7-8 lat
C328 RAFAŁ KARASIŃSKI 7-8 lat
- JULIA KARCZEWSKA 9-10 lat
E216 DOMINIK KARCZEWSKI 11-12 lat
C330 BARBARA KASZUBSKA 7-8 lat
A142 EMILIA KĘDZIERSKA do 4 lat
A141 NINA KĘDZIERSKA do 4 lat
C242 JAKUB KIETLIŃSKI 7-8 lat
C241 SZYMON KIETLIŃSKI 7-8 lat
A214 EMILIA KIK do 4 lat
B309 JULIA KIK 5-6 lat
A210 LENA KILJAŃSKA-KOZŁOWSKA do 4 lat
D203 MICHAŁ KŁOSIŃSKI 9-10 lat
D104 BARTOSZ KOBIERSKI 9-10 lat
E104 TOMASZ KOBIERSKI 11-12 lat
C315 JANEK KOCIĘBA 7-8 lat
D246 ANTONINA KOLMAS 9-10 lat
D245 PAWEŁ KOLMAS 9-10 lat
A129 MIKOŁAJ KOŁODZIEJSKI do 4 lat
B224 MAJA KOŁOSOWSKA 5-6 lat
E115 TOMASZ KORZAŃSKI 11-12 lat
E119 PAWEŁ KOSARZYCKI 11-12 lat
C136 SZYMON KOSARZYCKI 7-8 lat
B107 ZOFIA KOŚCIELAK 5-6 lat
E205 ZYGMUNT KOSTRZEWA 11-12 lat
A220 ANTONINA KOWALCZYK do 4 lat
- ZOFIA KOWALIK do 4 lat
D145 GABRIELA KOWIESKA 9-10 lat
- LENA KOZAKOWSKA 7-8 lat
- MARIANNA KOZAKOWSKA 5-6 lat
B126 FILIP KOZERA 5-6 lat
C125 URSZULA KOZERA 7-8 lat
B134 ANTONINA KOZERSKA 5-6 lat
C128 WERONIKA KOZERSKA 7-8 lat
- KORNEL KRAJEWSKI do 4 lat