36. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2059 KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK M-30
- PAWEŁ DYMOWSKI M-30
2289 BARTOSZ SIEDLECKI M-30
- MICHAŁ NOWAK M-30
- WOJCIECH STADNICKI M-30
1016 DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-50
4763 AGNIESZKA ŻURANIEWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ CHMIELOWSKI M-50
2269 RAFAŁ SŁOŃ M-40
4363 PAWEŁ LEWIŃSKI M-20
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-50
- MARIA MAGDALENA STAŃSKA-NOWICKA K-30
2098 RAFAŁ KORCZ M-30
2253 MAŁGORZATA SOŁTYSIAK K-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZULIŃSKA K-20
3085 PRZEMYSŁAW SKAŁECKI M-30
7358 PIOTR JAWORSKI M-30
2367 REMIGIUSZ GRUBA M-30
- RICCARDO PAPARO M-40
2110 RYSZARD KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
- DARIUSZ MAŁECKI M-40
- BARTOSZ PAWLAK M-30
9612 LESZEK BUŁANOW M-40
- KAMIL STAWICKI M-30
2268 JANUSZ DRZEWUCKI M-50
2180 DOROTA DOBOSZ K-30
2183 ADAM ŁAGANOWSKI M-30
7818 ROBERT KOPER M-30
2185 WŁODZIMIERZ SZYSZKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ WESOŁEK M-40
- KRISSMAAN BAGIŃSKI M-40
2757 BENEDYKT STANEK M-50
8366 ARKADIUSZ KASPERSKI M-40
2293 KAZIMIERZ WIATROWSKI M-50
2199 MICHAŁ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR CZARNOTA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW BAJER M-20
2211 JÜRGEN PENTHOR M-40
2290 PIOTR PIETRZAK M-40
2216 STANISŁAW WALENTA M-30
2550 DANIEL WYSZYNSKI M-30
2222 KRZYSZTOF WYDERKA M-20
2462 MARCIN TAUBER M-40
2226 ŁUKASZ KLEBUS M-20
7625 BOŻENA BARANOWSKA K-40
5522 ZENON BARAN M-50
- WOJCIECH WRZESIEŃ M-40
2364 MARIUSZ NOWAKOWSKI M-50
3305 REMIGIUSZ OLESIŃSKI M-50
- MONIKA MADZIARSKA K-30
5210 TOMASZ ŁUKASZ TOKARSKI M-20
2335 MACIEJ MALENSKI M-40
2345 PAWEŁ CZARNOWSKI M-30
2358 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-30
2372 KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI M-50
2443 RICHARD MASTERPOL M-30
2394 CZESŁAW WONIAKOWSKI M-50
2380 ANNA BAGIŃSKA K-40
- JAKOB SZUCSICH M-40
- ROMAN MALINOWSKI M-30
2983 ARTUR WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
2515 RAFAŁ BILIŃSKI M-30
2417 WOJCIECH DOMASZEWSKI M-30
4415 SŁAWOMIR CELMER M-40
2428 ANDRZEJ FLORECKI M-50
2453 STEFAN TRENDEL M-50
- ANDRZEJ BIENIAKOŃSKI M-40
5422 KAROL ZIELIŃSKI M-20
4726 JAROSŁAW MARCZYK M-40
4575 MACIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-30
3599 KRZYSZTOF BOBIN M-40
4839 PATRYK CAŁY M-30
- ALICJA NOWAK ŚMILGIEŃ K-20
1008 PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
- KONRAD KOWALSKI M-20
5165 ADAM TŁOCZKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GÓRECKI M-40
3663 MARCIN DERCZYŃSKI M-40
9397 ADAM LESIEŃ M-40
9580 MICHAŁ MASZKIEWICZ M-30
- MAGDALENA KOKOSZA K-30
- WOJCIECH GAWORZEWSKI M-40
3696 MATEUSZ GRZĄDKA M-20
- MACIEJ KAWAŁKO M-30
3723 JACEK RUNOWSKI M-30
- LUKASZ CHOJECKI M-40
- FILIP LIPOWSKI M-20
3744 CHRISTER OLOFSSON M-40
6747 RYSZARD CHACUŚ M-40
5093 GRZEGORZ KURYŁŁO M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KLUSKA M-30
8065 KRZYSIEK JAWORSKI M-40
- TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI M-40
3786 TOMASZ GAJASZEK M-20
3790 RADOSŁAW GRZEBYTA M-40
2382 WOJCIECH SIENKIEWICZ M-40
3825 SEWERYN BANDURA M-30
3809 PIOTR FIEDORCZUK M-20
8969 DARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-30
3838 PIOTR NADOLSKI M-40
8462 MATEUSZ BARTOSZEK M-20
- ROBERT RANT M-30
3854 TOSHINORI WATANABE M-60
- MARCO MATERAZZI M-50
- LÜDKE INGO M-30
8129 ANNA FLASZ K-30
3970 CLAUDE BONNIER K-70
4037 LEO DYRDAK M-20
3919 GRZEGORZ GRĘDA M-30
4117 STANISŁAW ŁOJEK M-40
8021 KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR M-30
- JAROSŁAW BUCZAK M-50
- ANDRZEJ GERULA M-30
3990 PIOTR DEMIAŃCZUK M-40
8070 PAWEŁ KWIECIŃSKI M-20
4011 MARCIN POPRAWA M-30
- TOMASZ BAKALARCZYK M-30
5506 MARIUSZ LEPKA M-30
- ARKADIUSZ KUBASIŃSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ SZANDECKI M-40
9464 WOJCIECH SASS M-40
- ZUZANNA LIGOWSKA K-30
5070 MIKOLAJ KWASEK M-20
9829 KAROL KUCHARSKI M-20
4357 WOJCIECH BŁASZCZYK M-30
- IRENEUSZ TRZEPADŁEK M-50
7029 MARCIN KOMOR M-30
4099 TADEUSZ KRZYSZCZUK M-50
- ADAM PLOSZKA M-20
8889 SŁAWOMIR JANIGA M-20
4135 LUDWIK SENTKIEWICZ M-70
4119 KRZYSZTOF KUDLEK M-40
5365 PAWEŁ ŁYSAKIEWICZ M-20
6956 KRZYSZTOF BĄKOWICZ M-30
6733 HANNA MUERAU-NOWICKA K-50
6813 WOJCIECH GRZESZCZUK M-50
6834 ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI M-30
6841 WACŁAW WANAT M-60
6993 MAŁGORZATA ŁASZUK K-40
6911 ROBERT OLEKSIEWICZ M-40
7079 ARTUR RAUS M-30
7025 SYLWIA KRZYZIŃSKA K-30
7168 PAWEŁ CHAŁUPKA M-30
6960 PIOTR BRAŃSKI M-20
7012 ANTONI BARANOWSKI M-50
7060 ROBERT JĘDRUSZCZAK M-30
7538 JANUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-50
7062 MARIUSZ RYKOWSKI M-40
9368 PAWEŁ SZYMANIAK M-30
7210 ANDRZEJ GIPSIAK M-50
7120 JOLANTA FIGIEL K-30
7189 ANNA RZEPECKA K-30
7719 ANDRZEJ KARP M-50
7561 MELCHIOR SZCZEPANIK M-30
7453 JACEK STĘPIEŃ M-50
- MARCIN ADAMIAK M-40
- MACIEJ LUBIAK M-30
7597 RADOSŁAW LASKOWSKI M-40
7357 MONIKA MROZICKA K-30
8117 JAKUB OSINA M-30
8841 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-30
7435 TOMASZ PIWIŃSKI M-30
7473 GRZEGORZ MARSZAŁKOWSKI M-40
7487 KASIA ŁANKIEWICZ K-30
7587 ADAM KLIMCZAK M-40
- BARTEK DEPTA M-20
- MICHAŁ LASKOWSKI M-30
7738 ZBIGNIEW BALUKIEWICZ M-40
8081 ROBERT IWAN M-40
7784 KRYSTIAN BOHDANOWICZ M-30
7799 PAWEŁ BRZOZOWSKI M-20
7815 PAWEŁ KRUSZAKIN M-30
7837 JACEK BŁACH M-40
8297 RAFAŁ KARCZMARCZYK M-30
7938 JANUSZ MILCZAREK M-50
7880 MARCIN NODZAK M-40
7897 MARYSIA SKONECZNA K-20
7913 MARCIN ORNOWSKI M-40
8235 WOJCIECH KOŁACZ M-20
7941 MARCIN WROŃSKI M-30
8017 STANISŁAW GIERASIMCZYK M-50
8036 SEBASTIAN BOROWICZ-SKONECZNY M-20
8099 STANISŁAW STEFAŃSKI M-40
8185 PAWEŁ WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
8175 ANDRZEJ SZWAGIERCZAK M-30
8251 PRZEMYSŁAW JANUSZ M-30
8207 JAKUB BATÓG M-20
8947 PAWEŁ MACIASZCZYK M-40
8523 JERZY ŻUKOWSKI M-30
9050 MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI M-30
8394 NESTOR KASZYCKI M-20
8917 SŁAWOMIR SAJ M-40
8419 ROBERT KURNYTA M-30
8434 ROMAN KASZUBOWSKI M-40
8444 MACIEJ KRUPIŃSKI M-30
9063 JAROSŁAW SAHAJDAK M-40
8784 KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWSKI M-20
8482 VITALI RATUSHNY M-30
- BOGUMIŁ BRONOWICZ M-30
8815 MARCIN NOWAK M-30