36. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2004 KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
2178 JAN SAWICKI M-50
4547 MACIEJ RUDNIKOWSKI M-40
3910 IRENEUSZ KANIEWSKI M-30
4397 LESZEK DOMŻAŁ M-30
5016 ŁUKASZ MATEJKA M-30
8284 MONIKA RUSINEK K-30
2130 ARKADIUSZ PRZYCHODZIEŃ M-20
2050 DANIEL KONIECZNY M-30
2075 PETER NOWAKOWSKI M-40
2049 DARIUSZ SWIDERSKI M-40
2144 ZUZANNA KICIŃSKA K-20
7756 MAREK JAWORSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ NADOLSKI M-30
2147 JAROSŁAW PIŁAT M-30
- ANNA LISIAK K-30
3253 ŁUKASZ BŁAŻEJEWSKI M-20
- JÓZEF ŁYSCARZ M-30
8613 KRYSTIAN PARANDYK M-30
2143 ŁUKASZ MANAJ M-20
- ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
8030 SŁAWEK MRÓZ M-30
5530 MACIEJ SKRZYPKOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ TYBUREK M-30
- TOMASZ JUSZCZYK M-40
9130 SŁAWOMIR MAŁYSZA M-40
7904 MAGDALENA KULMA K-30
8461 WIESŁAW ŁACH M-40
4882 PIOTR CHMIEL M-20
2384 ADAM MALITA M-40
- WIKTOR GLINKA M-30
3480 GOSIA OKRASA K-20
- MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
2318 KRZYSZTOF DYLERT M-20
5196 WALDEMAR JASIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ CHOJNACKI M-40
2317 SEBASTIAN WALICKI M-40
4830 PIOTR SZPANOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA BREWIŃSKA K-20
7326 WOJCIECH KRAJEWSKI M-40
8367 DANIEL MITKOWSKI M-30
- PAULINA BAZAŃSKA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW OSMAŃSKI M-20
5043 DOMINIK KĘPSKI M-30
2204 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI M-50
3737 PIOTR BOULANGÉ M-30
- DAMIAN CZARNECKI M-20
2195 AGNIESZKA GLOWCZYK K-30
7589 PAWEŁ SUDOMIR M-20
3190 GRZEGORZ NOWAK M-20
6651 TOMASZ BARTEL M-40
- CEZARY IDZIK M-20
2366 GRZEGORZ GÓRSKI M-50
7991 GRZEGORZ REDLICKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ KUŹMIŃSKI M-30
3350 MARCIN GIELNIEWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WOŁOSZYN M-20
8446 JANA BEŽOVSKÁ K-30
- JAKUB ZARĘBSKI M-30
3366 MAGDALENA RACZYŃSKA-CISZAK K-30
3394 JAKUB KÓŁKIEWICZ M-30
6940 ANIA PATURA K-40
3418 PAWEŁ KWARCIŃSKI M-20
- MAKSYM GRZYBOWSKI M-20
- AGATA NOWAK K-20
7066 PIOTR KĄCKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ BORKOWSKI M-30
3436 JACEK ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KNOBLOCH M-40
3482 DOMINIK PODGÓRSKI M-40
- ZBIGNIEW BURDZY M-40
3721 KRZYSZTOF HAŁUPKA M-40
- BOŻENA TULEJ K-50
3803 BARTOSZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-30
8416 JAKUB KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
3506 RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK M-30
8610 GRZEGORZ CZEPUKOJĆ M-50
3509 DANIEL SZCZEPANIK M-30
9500 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-30
3573 JACEK CHLASTA M-30
- ALEKSANDRA IŻEWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ BOBOWICZ M-30
3816 MARIUSZ PRZYGÓDZKI M-30
3545 JAROSŁAW OSTROWSKI M-40
- IZABELA KAMYSZ K-20
- PIOTR ŚCIESIŃSKI M-30
3592 PRZEMYSŁAW GRECZKA M-50
3555 KRYSTIAN DOMINO M-30
7932 ROBERT ŁAWNICKI M-30
3587 BEATA MIROWSKA K-40
3583 TOMASZ MOSUR M-40
- MATEUSZ GOLONKA M-20
- GRZEGORZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ DOMIN M-30
6432 MAREK BALUK M-50
3639 TEEMU LAMMINMÄKI M-20
7711 JAN MASŁYK M-50
7144 KRYSTIAN NAGORZYCKI M-20
3629 KENNETH HOFFMANN M-30
9135 MAREK OSTROWSKI M-30
5667 KRZYSZTOF RACHWOL M-30
- JACEK ZGUTKA M-30
3650 JAMES LEWIS M-20
- JAROSŁAW MELNICZAK M-40
- BERNARD SZYMAŃSKI M-30
3709 ZBIGNIEW MASEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR BĄK M-20
- TOMASZ BANACH M-30
- ANNA MUCHA K-20
5396 TOMASZ POLUS M-30
4009 PIOTR MATUSZEWSKI M-60
3759 MAREK AUGUSTYN M-50
5543 RAFAŁ LABUDA M-40
- BARTOSZ GASTOŁ M-20
3833 MACIEJ MAZURUK M-40
3789 TOMASZ STASZEWSKI M-40
3797 MICHAŁ BERNAT M-30
7332 ROBERT WÓJCIK M-30
7299 ŁUKASZ SKAWIŃSKI M-30
4663 RAFAŁ PĘPIAK-WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
3835 PEDRO CAÑIZARES ROMERO M-60
6560 ARMAND BRZOZOWSKI M-40
3847 MARIO GNOCCHI M-60
- ZUZANNA IWANOWICZ K-30
3907 ANDRZEJ BOJANOWSKI M-30
4831 FELIX BOLLIN M-50
- LUCA ROZYCKI M-20
6017 PAWEL MYSZKOWSKI M-30
6076 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
6090 KAMIL LABUDA M-20
6098 MARIUSZ POPIN M-20
6110 BARTOSZ CEBERAK M-20
7530 PIOTR PUCHACZ M-40
6734 DAMIAN WYDERKA M-30
6805 JAROSŁAW PUSZKA M-20
6215 MACIEK SMIT M-40
6229 JACEK STAJNIAK M-40
6887 SYLWESTER JĘDRZEJCZYK M-50
6252 MAREK CEGLAREK M-20
6313 DARIUSZ KOKOCIŃSKI M-30
6488 PATRYCJUSZ KOSTYSZYN M-30
6333 PIOTR BEJROWSKI M-20
6376 RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-40
7447 AGNIESZKA BURŻACKA-TYC K-40
7549 MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA K-30
8256 DAMIAN RUTA M-20
7431 PAWEŁ BOŻEK M-20
- TOMASZ WASIAK M-20
7254 PIOTR BŁASZCZYK M-40
7617 ALINA KUJAWA K-40
7262 AGNIESZKA SZCZEPIŃSKA K-30
6875 MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-20
8143 MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
6541 WOJCIECH STASIAK M-20
6783 MARIUSZ ZARZYCKI M-30
6577 ANETA MIKULSKA K-30
6589 JACEK PALEC M-30
6607 ARKADIUSZ KONDAS M-20
7292 MICHAŁ SZWAJCA M-30
6627 BARTOSZ LAU M-30
6893 JACEK PUSZAKOWSKI M-30
6658 TOMASZ ŚLIWA M-30
6774 PIOTR PREWICZ M-30
6897 PAWEŁ MAĆKOWIAK M-20
7565 NORBERT MĄKOSA M-20
7244 MICHAŁ WASIAK M-20
6856 DANIEL MŁODZIK M-30
9189 DAWID KOZIOŁ M-20
6913 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M-30
7124 PAWEŁ MITRUŚ M-20
6944 PIOTR KACZMAREK M-40
7169 MACIEJ MIZIK M-30
7018 WOJCIECH GAWORZEWSKI M-40
8240 MAGDALENA ĆWIĘKAŁA K-20
7153 MARIUSZ SZEWCZYK M-20
7813 KRZYSZTOF KOSTERA M-20
7288 MAREK TOMCZAK M-30
7224 JACEK JAWORSKI M-50
7404 ROBERT SIECZKOWSKI M-40
7342 ADRIAN PRAŻMOWSKI M-20
7199 MACIEJ WŁODARCZYK M-30
7800 ŁUKASZ PIETRUSIK M-30
7554 JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI M-40
7265 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-30
8083 MACIEJ GRZEGORCZYK M-30
7591 MACIEJ BARANOWSKI M-40
7355 ARTUR KOWAL M-30
8298 JANUSZ KORNAGA M-50
- MIKOŁAJ RUTKOWSKI M-20
7581 MAREK KUCZERA M-30
- MAJA LINDNER K-30
7952 ŁUKASZ MACIUSZEK M-20
7584 DARIUSZ MAJCHRZAK M-50
7629 KRZYSZTOF WOJTYLAK M-50
7672 MACIEJ KOLASA M-20
7750 ANNA BALUKIEWICZ K-40
7758 SŁAWOMIR KRAWCZYK M-40
8465 MACIEJ SKUPIŃSKI M-30
7812 GRZEGORZ GRZESZCZUK M-40
7996 PAWEŁ WROTECKI M-50