36. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2923 WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA M-40
- MONIKA TUREK K-30
2232 TADEUSZ DUDEK M-30
2260 PAWEŁ PRZYBYSZ M-30
2334 MARTA KĘPKA K-30
2243 TORBJÖRN SNAPA M-50
- JAN ADAM SZEWCZYK M-20
2482 DOROTA LEŚNIAK K-30
2420 PAWEŁ WIERZBICKI M-40
- MARCIN STODOLAK M-30
- MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-40
4433 STEFAN PIEKUT M-60
- ADAM PIETROWSKI M-30
- ROBERT KOCH M-50
2391 MAGDALENA BARMUTA K-20
5500 ARTUR MIKINA M-50
4183 ANDRZEJ CHWALIK M-30
- MICHAL MAJEWSKI M-20
- LESZEK RAJCH M-30
5986 KASIA STOLARSKA K-30
6555 PIOTR ELWERTOWSKI M-20
5783 MIROSŁAW WALISZCZAK M-60
2619 PATRYK WOŁOWICZ M-30
- RAFAŁ SZCZECINA M-30
- ARTUR SZADURSKI M-30
9143 TOMASZ DAWID M-40
2471 JACEK MARKOWSKI M-50
4213 TOMASZ OBERZIG M-30
- WOJCIECH WIECZOREK M-30
7521 KONRAD KORCZAK M-30
- VASILY TYRTYSHNYY M-20
4116 MARCIN DOMAŃSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA KACPRZAK K-30
5911 MARCIN KOMOROWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ GARDECKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ WACŁAWSKI M-50
- JAROSŁAW KOŁB M-40
2530 SANDY DEVLIN K-50
2543 MARIUSZ TEPER M-40
- TOMASZ GRYCNER M-30
- KRZYSZTOF LIGĘZA M-40
6402 ARTUR OLESIŃSKI M-30
2551 MACIEJ GAWRON M-30
- WŁODZIMIERZ BARECKI M-50
- EMILIA BIGOS K-20
2581 MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- DAMIAN SIDŁO M-30
- MARCIN BĄK M-30
- SŁAWEK TARASZKIEWICZ M-40
- DAWID CIESLAK M-20
- PAWEL GRZEGORCZYK M-30
- ROBERT BŁAŻEJEWSKI M-40
- WAWRZYNIEC ROMANÓW M-40
- ANITA BONDARCZYK K-30
7771 EWA BARANOWSKA K-30
2635 TOMASZ KRAMEK M-20
7531 PAWEŁ GULINA M-40
7894 PRZEMYSŁAW WALASEK M-30
2643 JERZY KOCZUR M-40
2665 PAWEŁ SZEWCZYK M-40
2669 MAŁGORZATA CUPER-KONWERSKA K-20
2692 MAŁGORZATA ZABŁOCKA K-30
4401 ROBERT DUDZINSKI M-30
5594 ADAM WOJTOWICZ M-30
2685 ARTUR SZYMCZAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KRASINSKI M-30
2694 DANIEL LARSSON M-30
5720 RAFAŁ WÓJCIK M-20
4036 GRZEGORZ KONAT M-30
7261 CHRISTIAN ANDRES M-20
4003 DARIUSZ ŁOZA M-40
5889 TOMASZ FORC M-40
4006 KONRAD BUCZYŁO M-40
4029 PAWEŁ LENDA M-20
- DOROTA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-30
4064 MAŁGORZATA WRÓBLEWSKA K-30
- ROBERT ŚWIERCZ M-40
7502 ANDRZEJ WAKULSKI M-30
7411 MARCIN MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
4076 ARTUR STAWIARSKI M-40
4355 MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-30
4441 MONIKA SZCZEPANIAK K-30
- PAWEŁ ZAREMBA M-30
- TOMASZ WYSZYŃSKI M-20
- TOMASZ NOWAK M-20
7393 JACEK GORCZYCA M-40
8602 DOROTA DULIŃSKA K-30
6452 TOMASZ FORENC M-30
5857 MICHAŁ KLUSKA M-20
- INA SOROP K-20
5503 PAWEŁ DĘBEK M-20
4170 JAROSŁAW CHLEBEK M-40
- TOMASZ CHEŁEK M-30
4800 ENZO FUNGHI M-70
- TOMASZ MAĆKOWIAK M-30
6010 PAWEŁ MIROWSKI M-60
- PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-30
4218 ARMAND WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
4247 JÓZEF HORODKO M-50
4236 DANIEL SZLAGA M-30
- MARCIN KLIMOWICZ M-40
4292 PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-30
4465 MICHAŁ GARWACKI M-40
4259 BARTOSZ FOTSCHKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN KĘDZIERSKI M-30
- SERGIUSZ KRZEWNIAK M-30
7707 WOJCIECH RADECKI M-40
- BARTOSZ LIPNICKI M-30
8295 MARLENA MAZUR-RUDNICKA K-20
4619 KRZYSZTOF SÓJKA M-30
9134 URSZULA LEŚNIAK K-20
- JOLANTA STRYJCZAK K-40
4678 WITOLD JANUSZEK M-50
5156 MAREK KOTOWSKI M-30
8201 BEATA CZERWIŃSKA K-40
7019 JACEK ZAREMBA M-30
4412 LESZEK CZAJKOWSKI M-50
4792 KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M-20
4488 ANTONI FILA M-60
4389 DARIUSZ BICZYK M-40
8619 ANDRZEJ DEBIEC M-40
7744 ROMAN WASIOŁEK M-40
4606 MICHAŁ KYCIA M-30
- PAWEŁ JOŃCA M-40
- TOMASZ GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-40
7888 HUBERT MADEJ M-20
9764 JERZY KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
6992 DAWID CHOJNACKI M-30
7351 ROBERT SZKÓŁKA M-40
4509 KAROLINA WOŹNIEWSKA K-20
4560 PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK M-40
4551 STANISLAW PIKUL M-50
6343 JAKUB WYPART M-40
4661 MAREK MAINDA M-40
8276 DOMINIKA KAŁA K-30
7965 ŁUKASZ PARASIAK M-30
8118 JAROSŁAW BARAŃSKI M-20
8114 JERZY SZYNKOWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA JAKUBOWSKA K-20
- ANNA ŻÓŁTAK K-20
9054 DAWID ŻOŁOWICZ M-20
8197 DAWID MALEC M-20
8231 MACIEJ NATORSKI M-30
9043 RENATA SIELECKA K-40
8915 KAROL MACIEJEWSKI M-40
8951 PAWEŁ DYLEWSKI M-30
- LUDWIK GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA BŁOCH K-40
8424 PIOTR DRZEWSKI M-30
8440 MARIUSZ SOBIESZEK M-30
8452 PIOTR CZAJKA M-30
8781 DANIEL SOSIŃSKI M-40
9055 STANISŁAW LUDWICZAK M-30
8487 JACEK GROCHOWINA M-40
8696 MACIEJ JARMOSZ M-20
8524 PAULINA TOMANEK K-20
9034 RYSZARD SZYMCZAK M-70
8552 ARTUR KIZLING M-20
8566 BEATA MALEŃKA K-30
9016 GRZEGORZ BUCHOWSKI M-30
8982 PRZEMYSŁAW SKOCZEK M-30
8603 YVES WAWCZAK M-40
8633 KRZYSZTOF WŁODARCZYK M-20
8643 AGNIESZKA WALEWSKA K-40
9621 ŁUKASZ GAJOWNICZEK M-30
9037 TOMASZ SZCZYPCZYK M-40
8694 LECH SALONI M-30
8708 MICHAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
8719 KATARZYNA SAŁYGA K-40
8743 MACIEJ CHABEREK M-30
8760 TAKUMI OKANIWA M-20
- ŁUKASZ SZARAWARA M-40
8799 IGA MACKIEWICZ K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOC M-20
9367 KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
- KATARZYNA DOMAŃSKA K-30
9265 MICHAŁ BACHAN M-30
9288 ADAM RACHFAŁ M-30
9295 STEFAN GRABKA M-50
9362 RADOSŁAW ŚLASKI M-40
9454 ADAM SWEKLEJ M-40
9507 DOMINIK TYRALSKI M-30
50 JAROSŁAW ANTOSIK M-40
9460 PAWEŁ PODCABA M-20
9320 PIOTR JAROSŁAWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ ZEMLIK M-30
9462 ADAM OPIEKULSI M-40
10032 KINGA ŻOŁNACZ K-30
9352 TOMASZ STOS M-40
- TOMASZ SOLAREK M-30
9827 GRZEGORZ KURZYDŁOWSKI M-40
9844 MICHAŁ ZAPAŚNIK M-30
9879 EWA KOŚCIAŃSKA K-40
9423 MARIUSZ PROKOP M-30
9855 DARIUSZ GRZEŚ M-40
9426 SŁAWOMIR FUJARCZUK M-30
- ŁUKASZ TUZ M-20
9443 LINAS SAMAŠKA M-30
9503 KRZYSZTOF SADURSKI M-40
9941 PIOTR SUCHODOLSKI M-40