3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
F227 MARIANNA ŻYZNOWSKA Bieg Małolata
B102 MARTA ŻYWEK Bieg Krasnala
B626 MARTA ŻYWEK Bieg Krasnala
D362 WIKTORIA ZYSK Bieg Urwisa
C544 ADAM ZYDOROWICZ Bieg Smyka
E321 DANIEL ŻYCHLIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- MACIEJ ZWIERZCHOWSKI Bieg Małolata
D543 MIKOŁAJ ŻURAWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E340 WOJCIECH ŻURAWSKI Bieg Juniora
C306 KUBA ZUBRZYCKI Bieg Smyka
A535 POLA ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C615 GUSTAW ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Bieg Smyka
B320 NATALIA ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A602 MIŁOSZ ŻOCHOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- MARCELI ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- MARCELI ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- LILIANNA ŻMUDZIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- LILIANNA ŻMUDZIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
A143 ALICJA ZMIEJKO Bieg Bąbla
B323 JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F133 MARTYNA ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bieg Małolata
A430 MATYLDA ZIÓŁEK Bieg Bąbla
E251 HANNA ZIENKOWICZ Bieg Juniora
B413 SZYMON ZIENKOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B619 PAWEŁ ZIEŃ Bieg Krasnala
D431 JULIA ZIEMNIAK Bieg Urwisa
E305 WERONIKA ZIEMNIAK Bieg Juniora
- MILENA ZIEMBIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D374 MACIEJ ZIELINSKI Bieg Urwisa
C532 KUBA ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A519 SZYMON ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C308 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A317 KLARA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
B466 LAURA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
F159 KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Małolata
B249 KAJA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A232 KORNELIA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C533 JULIA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B257 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E217 OLIWIER ZIĄBKA Bieg Juniora
B242 ANTONI ZGUTKA Bieg Krasnala
C511 FRANCISZEK ZGODA Bieg Smyka
C530 ANTONINA ZGODA Bieg Smyka
B502 ALEKSANDRA ZGODA Bieg Krasnala
E360 MACIEJ ZGLEJSZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
C652 WOJCIECH ZGLEJSZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
- MAŁGORZATA ANNA ZEREK Bieg Smyka
- BOGDAN JAKUB ZEREK Bieg Krasnala
E349 ZUZANNA ZENKA Bieg Juniora
C634 HANNA ZENKA Bieg Smyka
- KRZYSZTOF ZELMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C464 FRANCISZEK ŻELECHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B459 DORIAN ZEHNER Bieg Krasnala
A432 AMANDA ZEHNER Bieg Bąbla
B462 JÓZEF ZDUNEK Bieg Krasnala
A434 STANISŁAW ZDUNEK Bieg Bąbla
- SZYMON ZDUNEK Bieg Urwisa
- HELENA ZDUŃCZYK Bieg Bąbla
G110 SONIA ZDEBEL Bieg Nastolatka
B131 GUCIO ZBRZEŻNY Bieg Krasnala
E208 JEREMI ZBROSZYK Bieg Juniora
C647 WERONIKA ZAWADZKA Bieg Smyka
C655 MICHALINA ZAWADZKA Bieg Smyka
- WERONIKA ZAWADZKA Bieg Smyka
- CHLOE ZAWADZKA Bieg Smyka
- LENA ZAWADZKA Bieg Krasnala
E226 ALEK ZATORSKI Bieg Juniora
B617 LENA ZARZECZNA Bieg Krasnala
B172 ANTONI ŻARNIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C520 STANISŁAW ZAREMBSKI Bieg Smyka
C403 GABRIELA ZAPOLSKA Bieg Smyka
B350 ALEK ZAPAŁA Bieg Krasnala
C522 ADAM ZAŁĘCKI Bieg Smyka
C223 BARTOSZ ZALEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D369 FILIP ZALEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B435 ALEKSANDRA ZALEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E244 KLARA ZALEGA Bieg Juniora
C418 OLAF ZALEGA Bieg Smyka
F121 MATEUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Małolata
E157 MARIAN ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
C264 JERZY ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B160 LENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A149 NELA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C130 EMILIA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B118 MAGDALENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A320 JULIA ŻAK Bieg Bąbla
A319 OLIWIA ŻAK Bieg Bąbla
C412 HUBERT ZAJKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E235 SZYMON ZAJKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
C539 ADAM ZAJKO Bieg Smyka
B248 LILIANA ZAJDA Bieg Krasnala
C336 ANTONI ZAJĄC Bieg Smyka
A305 ALICJA ZAJĄC Bieg Bąbla
D538 ZOFIA ZAJĄC Bieg Urwisa
D537 ZUZANNA ZAJĄC Bieg Urwisa
D148 ALEKSANDRA ZAJĄC Bieg Urwisa
F107 JULIA ZAJĄC Bieg Małolata
C309 HANNA ZADROŻNA Bieg Smyka
A604 ANATOL ZABORSKI Bieg Bąbla
- ANATOL ZABORSKI Bieg Bąbla
D245 SEBASTIAN ŻABIK Bieg Urwisa
C319 EMILIA ŻABIK Bieg Smyka
E223 ANTONI ZABIELSKI Bieg Juniora
- ANTONI ZABIELSKI Bieg Małolata
D316 HANNA ZABIELSKA Bieg Urwisa
- HANNA ZABIELSKA Bieg Urwisa
B361 KORNELIA ZĄBEK Bieg Krasnala
C422 ALEXANDER YAROSHENKO Bieg Smyka
B315 EMIL WYSZOMIERSKI Bieg Krasnala
A304 TOMASZ WYSZKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B147 KACPER WYSOCKI Bieg Krasnala
B365 NATALIA WYRA Bieg Krasnala
E104 TOMASZ WYGODA Bieg Juniora
C115 SZYMON WYGODA Bieg Smyka
A138 JASIEK WYBRANOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B146 GABRYSIA WYBRANOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B639 JAKUB WRZESIAK Bieg Krasnala
A146 JAN WRÓBLEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
E203 MICHAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI Bieg Juniora
B154 MARIA WRÓBLEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D265 IGOR WOŹNIAK Bieg Urwisa
G115 WIKTOR WOŹNIAK Bieg Nastolatka
B574 DOBROMIŁA WOŹNIAK Bieg Krasnala
A534 STANISŁAW WOŹNIAK Bieg Bąbla
- LILIANA WOSZCZYNA Bieg Krasnala
B566 LILIANA WOSZCZYNA Bieg Krasnala
A301 LEON WONS Bieg Bąbla
C515 BASIA WOŁCZYK Bieg Smyka
B468 HANIA WOŁCZYK Bieg Krasnala
B252 MATEUSZ WOLSKI Bieg Krasnala
C275 MAJA WOLSKA Bieg Smyka
D222 MAJA WOLIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B240 OLIWIA WOLIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B204 ZOSIA WÓJTOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B152 FRANCISZEK WOJTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B134 JAKUB WOJTCZAK Bieg Krasnala
B453 ALEKSANDRA WOJTASIK Bieg Krasnala
D415 JAN WOJTASIK Bieg Urwisa
D332 WERONIKA WOJTASIK Bieg Urwisa
B266 DAMIAN WOJTAŚ Bieg Krasnala
B265 ZUZANNA WOJTAŚ Bieg Krasnala
D540 STANISŁAW WOJNAROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E102 JULIA WOJEWÓDZKA Bieg Juniora
F122 IZABELA WOJEWÓDZKA Bieg Małolata
C328 MIKOŁAJ WOJEWODA Bieg Smyka
B301 MAURYCY WOJEWODA Bieg Krasnala
B341 MIKOŁAJ WÓJCIKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E222 MIŁOSZ WÓJCIKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
D119 ALEKSANDRA WÓJCIK Bieg Urwisa
B126 SZYMON WÓJCIK Bieg Krasnala
A106 TOMASZ WÓJCIK Bieg Bąbla
B360 ADAM WÓJCIK Bieg Krasnala
C214 DANIEL WOJCIECHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
D164 ALICJA WOJCIECHOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A516 IGA WÓJCICKA Bieg Bąbla
B236 MATYLDA WNOROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C348 BARTOSZ WŁODKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E228 JOANNA WŁODAWIEC Bieg Juniora
D320 KRZYSZTOF WŁODAWIEC Bieg Urwisa
F157 MAGDALENA WŁOCZEWSKA Bieg Małolata
B460 BARTOSZ WLAZŁO Bieg Krasnala
C508 LENA WLAZŁO Bieg Smyka
D451 JAN WITOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E111 WIKTORIA WITKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- WIKTOR WIŚNIOWOLSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA WIŚNIOWOLSKA Bieg Smyka
B235 JEREMI WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E313 IGOR WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
C527 PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
E329 SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
D514 TYMON WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- FILIP WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D219 FILIP WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A215 MATYLDA WIŚNIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D515 OLIWKA WIŚNIEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A216 ZUZANNA WIŚNIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D551 ALEKSANDRA WINKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F209 LESZEK WINIARSKI Bieg Małolata
F239 ALEKSANDRA WILK Bieg Małolata
B603 ADAM WILEŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C621 ANNA WILEŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D271 HANNA WIKALIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C349 JOANNA WIKALIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D163 ZUZANNA WIEŚNIAK Bieg Urwisa
C347 OLIVER WIERZCHOWIECKI Bieg Smyka
F148 MIKOŁAJ WIERZBICKI Bieg Małolata
E238 BARTOSZ WIERZBICKI Bieg Juniora
B246 BORYS WIERZBICKI Bieg Krasnala
- DOMINIKA WIELGUS Bieg Smyka
- OLIWER WIELGUS Bieg Smyka
A115 JULIA WICHER Bieg Bąbla
E232 HUBERT WIATROWSKI Bieg Juniora
C411 BLANKA WIATROWSKA Bieg Smyka
A420 MARTYNA WIATR Bieg Bąbla
C505 AMELIA WESOŁOWSKA Bieg Smyka
F112 FILIP WENDOŁOWSKI Bieg Małolata
E339 JAKUB WEŁPA Bieg Juniora
D172 MATEUSZ WEŁNICKI Bieg Urwisa
B334 MICHALINA WAŻYDRĄG Bieg Krasnala
C153 MICHAŁ WAWRYNIUK Bieg Smyka