3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
C171 ZOFIA ABUCEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C157 GABRIELA ADAMASZEK Bieg Smyka
C545 JAKUB ADAMCZAK Bieg Smyka
B526 MICHAŁ ADAMCZAK Bieg Krasnala
C117 BARTOSZ ADAMCZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D267 EMILIA ADAMCZYK Bieg Urwisa
F132 ZOFIA ADAMCZYK Bieg Małolata
C313 JAKUB ADAMCZYK Bieg Smyka
D557 ZUZANNA ADAMKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
F211 MARCIN ADAMSKI Bieg Małolata
D226 ZUZANNA ADAŚ Bieg Urwisa
A222 JAN ADAŚ Bieg Bąbla
- MICHAŁ AKSIENIONEK Bieg Urwisa
G126 JAN ANCUTA Bieg Nastolatka
D411 LAURA ANDRZEJAK Bieg Urwisa
E144 PATRYCJA ANISIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
F115 JAKUB ANISIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
F113 MAJA ANTOSIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
E139 NINA ANTOSIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
D206 MAKSYMILIAN ANTOSIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C611 HELENA ANTOSIK Bieg Smyka
C623 FRANCISZEK ASŁANOWICZ Bieg Smyka
F236 MAKSYMILIAN ASŁANOWICZ Bieg Małolata
E342 MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ Bieg Juniora
D322 TADEUSZ ATYS Bieg Urwisa
F143 KAROL ATYS Bieg Małolata
B521 ANTONINA AUGUSTYNIAK-GIBBONS Bieg Krasnala
- KAROLINA AULEYTNER Bieg Urwisa
- MAREK BABIUCH Bieg Bąbla
- JUSTYNA BABIUCH Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDRA BABIUCH Bieg Urwisa
D144 TYMON BĄCAL Bieg Urwisa
A135 ZUZANNA BĄCAL Bieg Bąbla
A134 ADRIANNA BĄCAL Bieg Bąbla
- BARTŁOMIEJ BAGDACH Bieg Urwisa
B312 ZUZANNA BAGDZIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C326 MICHAŁ BĄK Bieg Smyka
A248 OLA BĄK Bieg Bąbla
- TERESA BĄK Bieg Urwisa
C648 ALEKSANDER BAK Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDER BĄK Bieg Smyka
A307 ZOSIA BĄK Bieg Bąbla
B137 ANTEK BALCERSKI Bieg Krasnala
A121 WOJTUŚ MARIAN BANASIK Bieg Bąbla
B127 OLA BANASIK Bieg Krasnala
C140 BASIA BANASIK Bieg Smyka
B238 KLARA BANASZAK Bieg Krasnala
A217 KAJA BANASZAK Bieg Bąbla
E350 MATEUSZ BARAKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
C636 DAMIAN BARAKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E125 DOMINIKA BARAN Bieg Juniora
C360 GABRIELA BARAN Bieg Smyka
C541 WIKTORIA BARAN Bieg Smyka
B552 KINGA BARAN Bieg Krasnala
B428 NATAN BARAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C413 JAŚ BARAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A333 KUBUŚ BARAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
D547 FRANCISZEK BARAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D248 TOMASZ BARTCZAK Bieg Urwisa
B268 ADAM BARTCZAK Bieg Krasnala
C435 NATALIA BARTCZAK Bieg Smyka
A140 HELENA BARTELSKA Bieg Bąbla
C172 STANISŁAW BARTELSKI Bieg Smyka
E201 SYLWIA BARTKOWIAK Bieg Juniora
E175 WIKTORIA BARTKOWIAK Bieg Juniora
E174 MATEUSZ BARTKOWIAK Bieg Juniora
B349 GABRIEL BARTŁOMIEJSKI Bieg Krasnala
A323 REMIGIUSZ BARTŁOMIEJSKI Bieg Bąbla
B621 ARTUR BARTOŃ Bieg Krasnala
B322 EMILIA BARTOSZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E343 BORYS BARYGA Bieg Juniora
B464 IGOR BARYGA Bieg Krasnala
A438 ZUZANNA BATASZEW Bieg Bąbla
C461 MIŁOSZ BAZYLUK Bieg Smyka
A419 KACPER BAZYLUK Bieg Bąbla
E118 ERYK BEDNARCZUK Bieg Juniora
D129 IGOR BEDNARCZUK Bieg Urwisa
C333 ALEKSANDER BEDNAREK Bieg Smyka
- PRZEMYSŁAW BEDNAREK Bieg Małolata
D564 ALEKSANDER BELA Bieg Urwisa
C557 RAYAN BEN HADJ HAMOUDA Bieg Smyka
C571 MATEUSZ BERNARD Bieg Smyka
D150 TYMOTEUSZ BERNHARD Bieg Urwisa
D149 MIŁOSZ BERNHARD Bieg Urwisa
B634 ANTONI BIAŁAS Bieg Krasnala
E363 MAKSYMILIAN BIAŁEK Bieg Juniora
D517 JAN BIAŁOWĄS Bieg Urwisa
C602 STANISŁAW BIAŁOWĄS Bieg Smyka
A448 TOBIASZ BIAŁY Bieg Bąbla
A338 ALEKSANDER BIEDROŃ Bieg Bąbla
A450 IRENA BIELA Bieg Bąbla
B258 ANNA BIELAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D325 GABRYSIA BIELAWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C330 MAJA BIELECKA Bieg Smyka
F124 KRZYSZTOF BIELECKI Bieg Małolata
B303 SZYMON BIELECKI Bieg Krasnala
C531 BARTOSZ BIELECKI Bieg Smyka
C268 KAROL BIELECKI Bieg Smyka
C458 JULIA BIELIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D375 MACIEJ BIELIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C119 JAKUB BIELSKI Bieg Smyka
B166 MARTA BIENIEK Bieg Krasnala
D102 MAJA BIEŃKO Bieg Urwisa
G101 WERONIKA BIEŃKO Bieg Nastolatka
C121 VICTORIA BIEŃKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B503 ALICJA BIEŃKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D165 ZUZANNA BIERNACKA Bieg Urwisa
C473 MATEUSZ BILIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D471 JAKUB BIRECKI Bieg Urwisa
D407 PATRYK BIRKE Bieg Urwisa
F140 AMELIA BISOWSKA Bieg Małolata
B343 HANNA BISOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D310 SZYMON BISOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A504 JACEK BIT-PŁÓCINICZAK Bieg Bąbla
D474 JAKUB BLAZEJCZAK Bieg Urwisa
E243 LENA BŁASIAK Bieg Juniora
D542 IZABELLA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Urwisa
A541 ALICJA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Bąbla
- KAROL BŁASZCZYK Bieg Małolata
- JAKUB BŁASZCZYK Bieg Krasnala
D457 HUBERT BOBER Bieg Urwisa
C538 ANTONI BOBER Bieg Smyka
D303 LEON BOBROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B329 BRUNON BOBROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D442 TOMEK BOCHEŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D231 MATEUSZ BOCZKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B624 TYMON BOGUSŁAWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D501 ANTEK BOGUSŁAWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C428 JAKUB BONDZIA Bieg Smyka
E173 ALICJA BONECKA-DUDA Bieg Juniora
B529 ADAM BOREK Bieg Krasnala
B344 ALICJA BORKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ANTEK BORKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- JAŚ BORKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B221 ANTEK BORKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C370 SZYMON BORKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C202 AGATA BOROWA Bieg Smyka
C232 STANISŁAW BOROWIK Bieg Smyka
D532 FILIP BOROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- FILIP BOROWSKI Bieg Juniora
E366 FILIP BOROWSKI Bieg Juniora
B607 IGNACY BOROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E233 IGNACY BRAKOWIECKI Bieg Juniora
B234 ALEKSANDER BRALSKI Bieg Krasnala
- STANISŁAW BRODA Bieg Małolata
F213 STANISŁAW BRODA Bieg Małolata
C402 ZUZANNA BRODZIUK Bieg Smyka
A324 SZYMON BRODZIUK Bieg Bąbla
D318 LENA BRONICKA Bieg Urwisa
D328 LENA BRONICKA Bieg Urwisa
D327 LENA BRONICKA Bieg Urwisa
C454 HUBERT BRONISZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
- BASIA BRUSIŁO Bieg Krasnala
B615 BASIA BRUSIŁO Bieg Krasnala
B471 BLANKA BRUSOKAS Bieg Krasnala
B162 PAULINA BRUZDA Bieg Krasnala
C211 ALICJA BRUZDA Bieg Smyka
D233 OSKAR BRYKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D312 BRUNO BRYLANT Bieg Urwisa
C439 ZUZANNA BRZEZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- OLIWIA BRZEZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- GABRIEL BRZEZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
E262 JAKUB BRZOSTEK Bieg Juniora
D143 FILIP BRZOSTOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A132 FRANCISZEK BRZOSTOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B620 ELIZA BUDZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C338 KACPER BULIK Bieg Smyka
B548 GABRIELA BURCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D510 JAKUB BURCZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
E324 KONRAD BURDACH Bieg Juniora
C554 MATEUSZ BURDACH Bieg Smyka
C255 ALEKSANDRA BURZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D225 EMILIA BURZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
D104 MATEUSZ BUTRYM Bieg Urwisa
C106 ZOFIA BUTRYM Bieg Smyka
E322 ALEKSANDRA CABAJ Bieg Juniora
D467 NATALIA CABAJ Bieg Urwisa
C134 MARTA CAJLER Bieg Smyka
F102 MONIKA CAJLER Bieg Małolata
C366 NATHAN CANIARD Bieg Smyka
B339 RAPHAEL CANIARD Bieg Krasnala
D214 LIDIA CEKLARZ Bieg Urwisa
B224 DALIA CEKLARZ Bieg Krasnala
A211 WOJTEK CEKLARZ Bieg Bąbla
A210 HUGO CEKLARZ Bieg Bąbla
B549 JULIA CELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D512 ZUZANNA CELIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
A543 DAWID CHABERSKI Bieg Bąbla
- KALINA CHAJĘCKA Bieg Krasnala
- LENA CHAJĘCKA Bieg Urwisa
C263 NIKOLA CHĘCIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D138 SZYMON CHĘCIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
A226 TYMON CHĘCIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
D438 ZOFIA CHELSTOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D419 MICHAL CHLUDZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B374 KATARZYNA CHMIELEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A332 MAJA CHMIELEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D242 FRANEK CHMIELEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A545 MIKOŁAJ CHMIELEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
E234 JAKUB CHMIELEWSKI Bieg Juniora