3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
B306 ADA KARCZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A214 ADAM SZERSZEŃ Bieg Bąbla
- ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Bąbla
B268 ADAM BARTCZAK Bieg Krasnala
- ADAM STRZAŁKA Bieg Smyka
C539 ADAM ZAJKO Bieg Smyka
D335 ADAM TENEROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C344 ADAM PIÓRKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- ADAM SŁOWIK Bieg Krasnala
E202 ADAM DEPTUŁA Bieg Juniora
E162 ADAM CIECIELĄG Bieg Juniora
C522 ADAM ZAŁĘCKI Bieg Smyka
C408 ADAM PIWOWARSKI Bieg Smyka
D241 ADAM SAŁKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- ADAM JANKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- ADAM JANKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B558 ADAM CHOLEWIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B603 ADAM WILEŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D321 ADAM DZIEKAN Bieg Urwisa
C544 ADAM ZYDOROWICZ Bieg Smyka
C355 ADAM PAŚNICKI Bieg Smyka
A131 ADAM KIERAT Bieg Bąbla
B529 ADAM BOREK Bieg Krasnala
C308 ADAM ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B609 ADAM PIKUL Bieg Krasnala
A549 ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Bąbla
C242 ADAM LESZCZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
- ADAM MILCZAREK Bieg Smyka
C237 ADAM ROSIAK Bieg Smyka
C471 ADAM TATARCZAK Bieg Smyka
D208 ADAM OLSZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
A112 ADAM GIERSZ Bieg Bąbla
B360 ADAM WÓJCIK Bieg Krasnala
E252 ADRIAN LIPIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
B444 ADRIAN MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B610 ADRIAN ORZECH Bieg Krasnala
C109 ADRIANA LUBIANIEC Bieg Smyka
A134 ADRIANNA BĄCAL Bieg Bąbla
B516 ADRIANNA KUREK Bieg Krasnala
D402 AGATA PACHULSKA Bieg Urwisa
C202 AGATA BOROWA Bieg Smyka
F203 AGATA DZIADAK Bieg Małolata
A446 AGATA DANIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
B165 AGATA STOGNIEW Bieg Krasnala
D203 AGATA ROSÓŁ Bieg Urwisa
B404 AGATA RZESZUTKO Bieg Krasnala
A312 AGATKA SIEMKO Bieg Bąbla
E165 AGNIESZKA TYTKO Bieg Juniora
A238 AGNIESZKA REMPUSZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
C645 ALA MŁODZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D422 ALA MACYSZYN Bieg Urwisa
B370 ALAN NIEDŹWIEDZKI Bieg Krasnala
D166 ALAN PELC Bieg Urwisa
C365 ALAN FILIPEK Bieg Smyka
B145 ALAN ŚWIOSTEK Bieg Krasnala
C129 ALBERT PIESIO Bieg Smyka
F235 ALBERT KRUKOW Bieg Małolata
G108 ALEK LASOCKI Bieg Nastolatka
B350 ALEK ZAPAŁA Bieg Krasnala
E226 ALEK ZATORSKI Bieg Juniora
- ALEKASNDER TUREK Bieg Smyka
A505 ALEKSANDER LECH Bieg Bąbla
C629 ALEKSANDER JAKUĆ Bieg Smyka
B234 ALEKSANDER BRALSKI Bieg Krasnala
B120 ALEKSANDER WALCZAK Bieg Krasnala
B227 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C648 ALEKSANDER BAK Bieg Smyka
A546 ALEKSANDER MAZAN Bieg Bąbla
F118 ALEKSANDER KRUPIŃSKI Bieg Małolata
D249 ALEKSANDER KLENIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C437 ALEKSANDER ŚWIĘTULSKI Bieg Smyka
D564 ALEKSANDER BELA Bieg Urwisa
A309 ALEKSANDER FRONCZAK Bieg Bąbla
A212 ALEKSANDER RASZPLA Bieg Bąbla
A435 ALEKSANDER PAJEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- ALEKSANDER GRABOWSKI Bieg Juniora
G123 ALEKSANDER KUK Bieg Nastolatka
- ALEKSANDER BĄK Bieg Smyka
B326 ALEKSANDER DRZAZGA Bieg Krasnala
D142 ALEKSANDER TRZECIECKI Bieg Urwisa
E204 ALEKSANDER GRALAK Bieg Juniora
- ALEKSANDER KLENIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C639 ALEKSANDER DĄBROWSKI Bieg Smyka
B115 ALEKSANDER MALINOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A338 ALEKSANDER BIEDROŃ Bieg Bąbla
C257 ALEKSANDER KOTLARZ Bieg Smyka
C333 ALEKSANDER BEDNAREK Bieg Smyka
B531 ALEKSANDER WALAS Bieg Krasnala
C341 ALEKSANDER MAJSTEREK Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDER WARDACKI Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDER ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDER ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B321 ALEKSANDRA SZCZERBICKA Bieg Krasnala
E132 ALEKSANDRA URA Bieg Juniora
F150 ALEKSANDRA KUCYBAŁA Bieg Małolata
A125 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Bąbla
D119 ALEKSANDRA WÓJCIK Bieg Urwisa
D551 ALEKSANDRA WINKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A345 ALEKSANDRA SZTUL Bieg Bąbla
- ALEKSANDRA BABIUCH Bieg Urwisa
F239 ALEKSANDRA WILK Bieg Małolata
D309 ALEKSANDRA KLUZEK Bieg Urwisa
D554 ALEKSANDRA KUZIOŁA Bieg Urwisa
B427 ALEKSANDRA ŚWISZCZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C651 ALEKSANDRA MOŃKA Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDRA PIASECKA Bieg Krasnala
D428 ALEKSANDRA TUROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A204 ALEKSANDRA FILIPPOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B502 ALEKSANDRA ZGODA Bieg Krasnala
G124 ALEKSANDRA KORNEL Bieg Nastolatka
B522 ALEKSANDRA ROSIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E143 ALEKSANDRA KŁOSIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
- ALEKSANDRA SZYMCZUK Bieg Urwisa
B453 ALEKSANDRA WOJTASIK Bieg Krasnala
E322 ALEKSANDRA CABAJ Bieg Juniora
D360 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D520 ALEKSANDRA TARKA Bieg Urwisa
C255 ALEKSANDRA BURZYŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDRA GRZEGORZ Bieg Urwisa
B435 ALEKSANDRA ZALEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D251 ALEKSANDRA GRZEGORZ Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDRA JUREK Bieg Juniora
A315 ALEKSANDRA STANKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C642 ALEKSANDRA SZYMCZAK Bieg Smyka
D148 ALEKSANDRA ZAJĄC Bieg Urwisa
C351 ALEKSANDRA CZAJKA Bieg Smyka
B316 ALEKSANDRA KRUPKA Bieg Krasnala
D342 ALEKSANDRA JAROMIN Bieg Urwisa
A128 ALEKSY CHOJNACKI Bieg Bąbla
- ALEX MILCZAREK Bieg Krasnala
B528 ALEXANDER MAJER Bieg Krasnala
C422 ALEXANDER YAROSHENKO Bieg Smyka
A305 ALICJA ZAJĄC Bieg Bąbla
C512 ALICJA STARTEK Bieg Smyka
C211 ALICJA BRUZDA Bieg Smyka
D275 ALICJA KURPIEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D108 ALICJA GAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B474 ALICJA MALISZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A541 ALICJA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Bąbla
- ALICJA HELBING Bieg Smyka
C124 ALICJA ŁUKIJANIUK Bieg Smyka
B503 ALICJA BIEŃKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ALICJA KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
B304 ALICJA SROCZYNSKA Bieg Krasnala
C226 ALICJA DULAK Bieg Smyka
C605 ALICJA TARKA Bieg Smyka
B513 ALICJA CZERNIAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D164 ALICJA WOJCIECHOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B618 ALICJA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A143 ALICJA ZMIEJKO Bieg Bąbla
A117 ALICJA MALINOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D105 ALICJA KOCZOCIK Bieg Urwisa
- ALICJA MILCZAREK Bieg Juniora
D106 ALICJA KUŹNIK Bieg Urwisa
E173 ALICJA BONECKA-DUDA Bieg Juniora
B216 ALICJA ROSIAK Bieg Krasnala
B344 ALICJA BORKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D161 ALINA SOBOWIEC Bieg Urwisa
D101 ALYSSA FIRLA Bieg Urwisa
A432 AMANDA ZEHNER Bieg Bąbla
D513 AMELIA KOWALEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D445 AMELIA SERAFIN Bieg Urwisa
D354 AMELIA OSTROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B327 AMELIA JASIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D418 AMELIA KAROLAK Bieg Urwisa
- AMELIA TRZECIAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C260 AMELIA PRZYBYŁEK Bieg Smyka
F140 AMELIA BISOWSKA Bieg Małolata
D468 AMELIA SARAPATA Bieg Urwisa
D469 AMELIA SARAPATA Bieg Urwisa
- AMELIA MERKLEJN Bieg Smyka
D401 AMELIA NIEĆ Bieg Urwisa
C505 AMELIA WESOŁOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C312 AMELIE FRANKE Bieg Smyka
E311 AMELKA DENUS Bieg Juniora
- ANAIS VAN FAASSEN Toddlers Race
- ANASTAZJA POTEMPSKA Bieg Smyka
E166 ANASTAZJA POTEMPSKA Bieg Juniora
A604 ANATOL ZABORSKI Bieg Bąbla
- ANATOL ZABORSKI Bieg Bąbla
- ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK Bieg Smyka
C105 ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK Bieg Smyka
D456 ANDRZEJ GRABOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C509 ANDRZEJ SARAPATA Bieg Smyka
B501 ANIA HEŁMECKA Bieg Krasnala
E365 ANIA JURA Bieg Juniora
E356 ANIELA CZECH Bieg Juniora
F225 ANIELA GASZA Bieg Małolata
B245 ANIELA KUKOWKA Bieg Krasnala
F241 ANIELA STANKOWSKA Bieg Małolata
- ANNA GÓRECKA Bieg Smyka
E152 ANNA GAWLAS Bieg Juniora
B258 ANNA BIELAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D529 ANNA CZUB Bieg Urwisa
C210 ANNA LATOSZEK Bieg Smyka
C529 ANNA ROSÓŁ Bieg Smyka
- ANNA MAZUREK Bieg Urwisa
C621 ANNA WILEŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- ANNA SZYMAŃCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B257 ANNA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala