3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
- ANNA GÓRECKA Bieg Smyka
- ŁUCJA DOŁOWA Bieg Krasnala
- NATALIA MARCINEK Bieg Juniora
- RAFAŁ MARCINEK Bieg Urwisa
- MICHAL GARSTKA Bieg Krasnala
- BASIA BRUSIŁO Bieg Krasnala
- MATEUSZ MACKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
- IGNACY ROLEWICZ Bieg Smyka
- E E Bieg Smyka
- QWE QWE Bieg Bąbla
- ANTONINA POLAK Bieg Nastolatka
- FILIP KROCHMALSKI Bieg Urwisa
- EWA POMYKALSKA Bieg Urwisa
- KATARZYNA KRUSZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- KATARZYNA SZCZEREPA Bieg Małolata
- WOJCIECH MIRKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- ALEKASNDER TUREK Bieg Smyka
- KAROLINA AULEYTNER Bieg Urwisa
- FLORIAN VAN FAASSEN Crawlers Race
- FRANEK PELC Bieg Bąbla
- ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Bąbla
- WIKTOR WIŚNIOWOLSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ADAM STRZAŁKA Bieg Smyka
- HANNA STRZAŁKA Bieg Bąbla
- BARTŁOMIEJ GRABOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- KACPER GRABOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
- DOMINIKA WIELGUS Bieg Smyka
- HANNA PERTKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
- OLIWER WIELGUS Bieg Smyka
- HANNA MACIEJEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- FILIP MACIEJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- MARCIN GRYCZ Bieg Juniora
- MACIEJ GRYCZ Bieg Urwisa
- MARIA GRYCZ Bieg Smyka
- MILENA ZIEMBIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- DOMINIKA TRELINSKI Bieg Krasnala
- URSZULA KOLASZT Bieg Juniora
- WOJCIECH KOLASZT Bieg Smyka
- MAREK BABIUCH Bieg Bąbla
- ZUZANNA SMOLIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- TERESA BĄK Bieg Urwisa
- HANNA PNIEWSKA Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDRA BABIUCH Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB MICHALSKI Bieg Bąbla
- TOLA MĄCZKA Bieg Małolata
- APOLONIA KUPECKA Bieg Krasnala
- ALICJA HELBING Bieg Smyka
- JAN KAŁUGIN Bieg Bąbla
- EMIL HELBING Bieg Krasnala
- SZYMON KOWALSKI Bieg Juniora
- ANDRZEJ KACPRZAK Bieg Smyka
- JAKUB JUKIEL Bieg Juniora
- HELENA TOMASZEK Bieg Krasnala
- MAKSYMILIAN TOMASZEK Bieg Smyka
- HANNA DOROCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- FATUMA CONDE Bieg Juniora
- KAROL LAH Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON SŁOWIK Bieg Urwisa
- ADAM SŁOWIK Bieg Krasnala
- KAROL JODŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- BLANKA KORWIN-DĘBAŁA Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON DĄBROWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
- KALINA CHAJĘCKA Bieg Krasnala
- ALICJA KRAWCZYK Bieg Smyka
- MATEUSZ MARSZ Bieg Juniora
- SZYMON MARSZ Bieg Urwisa
- KAROL JODŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- KAROL JODŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ PRÓCHNICKI Bieg Smyka
- MICHAŁ AKSIENIONEK Bieg Urwisa
- KAROL JODŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- NINA URBANEK Bieg Juniora
- ALEKSANDRA PIASECKA Bieg Krasnala
- NATALIA SITNIK Bieg Krasnala
- HANIA JĘDRZEJCZYK Bieg Urwisa
- ZOSIA JĘDRZEJCZYK Bieg Smyka
- KONRAD TBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
- JAN WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
- STAS STANCZYKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDER ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- KONRAD TOBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
- ŁUCJA MAZUREK Bieg Krasnala
- WERONIKA MAZUREK Bieg Krasnala
- ANATOL ZABORSKI Bieg Bąbla
- TOMASZ LENGIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
- TYMOTEUSZ SZLAPS Bieg Bąbla
- MACIEJ ZWIERZCHOWSKI Bieg Małolata
- LEON KLIMIUK Bieg Bąbla
- JULIA RODAK Bieg Smyka
- MARCELI ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- LILIANNA ŻMUDZIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- JULIA KACZKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- JAN KACZKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- GABRIELA MAŃKA Bieg Małolata
- KAROLINA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Małolata
- LENA JANKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- HUBERT KRAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- MAJA JANKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- ARTUR KOCISZEWSKI Bieg Małolata
- ADAM JANKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- JAN LATOSZEK Bieg Urwisa
- LENA JANKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDRA SZYMCZUK Bieg Urwisa
- ADAM JANKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- AMELIA TRZECIAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- ZUZANNA NEJMAN Bieg Krasnala
- FILIP BOROWSKI Bieg Juniora
- LENA DURAJ Bieg Smyka
- BLANKA DURAJ Bieg Krasnala
- IRENA LEŚNIAK Bieg Urwisa
- BARBARA LEŚNIAK Bieg Krasnala
- JAKUB KŁOS Bieg Juniora
- MAŁGORZATA MIELKE Bieg Urwisa
- PRZEMYSŁAW GOLDA Bieg Krasnala
- GABRIEL BRZEZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- MARCEL MAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- MILAN MAKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- MICHAŁ SZYMAŃCZYK Bieg Smyka
- ZOSIA STAŃCZAK Bieg Małolata
- STAŚ STAŃCZAK Bieg Urwisa
- WERONIKA ZAWADZKA Bieg Smyka
- LENA MINIAK Bieg Krasnala
- ALEKSANDER BĄK Bieg Smyka
- HANNA NOWICKA Bieg Smyka
- MIKOŁAJA MINIAK Bieg Urwisa
- FELICJA NOWICKA Bieg Bąbla
- KLARA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
- KAROL BŁASZCZYK Bieg Małolata
- ALEKSANDRA GRZEGORZ Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDER KLENIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON GRZEGORZ Bieg Krasnala
- KALINA PISKORSKA Bieg Urwisa
- ANASTAZJA POTEMPSKA Bieg Smyka
- STANISŁAW POTEMPSKI Bieg Urwisa
- OLIWIA SAPIJASZKO Bieg Urwisa
- KRZYSZTOF ZELMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- SZYMON CHOJNACKI Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKSANDRA JUREK Bieg Juniora
- JAGODA CHOJNACKA Bieg Smyka
- MATEUSZ CHOJNACKI Bieg Małolata
- ZUZANNA GŁADYSZ Bieg Bąbla
- OSKAR PRAŻMO Bieg Juniora
- MATEUSZ MARINI Bieg Krasnala
- ANTONI STYKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- BARTOSZ STACHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- FILIP FRĄCKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
- TOSIA MATUSIAK Bieg Krasnala
- MAKS MATUSIAK Bieg Juniora
- LEON MIGOŃ Bieg Bąbla
- JULIA KOMUDA Bieg Smyka
- MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Bąbla
- NIKOLA KALINOWSKA Bieg Juniora
- MAŁGORZATA ANNA ZEREK Bieg Smyka
- BOGDAN JAKUB ZEREK Bieg Krasnala
- ZOFIA STAŃCZAK Bieg Małolata
- STAŚ STAŃCZAK Bieg Urwisa
- MATEUSZ DZIRBA Bieg Krasnala
- JAKUB PEC Bieg Urwisa
- TOMEK MACIUSOWICZ Bieg Smyka
- ZOFIA STAŃCZAK Bieg Małolata
- LILIANNA ŻMUDZIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
- SZYMON MATYŚKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
- MARCELI ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- ANTONI ZABIELSKI Bieg Małolata
- KRZYSZTOF LESIUK Bieg Nastolatka
- HANNA ZABIELSKA Bieg Urwisa
- ZOFIA LESIUK Bieg Juniora
- LUKASZ TOMCZYK Bieg Smyka
- POLA SZCZUDŁO Bieg Krasnala
- MIKOŁAJ GRZESZCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- FILIP WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB SOLIWODZKI Bieg Juniora
- KAMIL SOLIWODZKI Bieg Smyka
- IGOR RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
- ZUZANNA DZIEDZIC Bieg Juniora
- IGA SLIWSKA Bieg Juniora
- AMELIA MERKLEJN Bieg Smyka
- POLA MERKLEJN Bieg Krasnala
- FILIP WARDACKI Bieg Nastolatka
- ALICJA MILCZAREK Bieg Juniora
- MICHAŁ JOACHIM RYSIEW Bieg Bąbla
- ALEKSANDER WARDACKI Bieg Krasnala
- RAFAŁ DYBICZ Bieg Urwisa
- LENA ZAWADZKA Bieg Krasnala
- ALEX MILCZAREK Bieg Krasnala
- TOMASZ DYBICZ Bieg Urwisa
- MAJA KOŁOSOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- PRZEMYSŁAW BEDNAREK Bieg Małolata
- OSKAR SELWESTRUK Bieg Krasnala
- FRANCISZEK POKRZYWNICKI Bieg Bąbla
- KAROL POKRZYWNICKI Bieg Urwisa
- JAN WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
- GABRIELA POKRZYWNICKA Bieg Małolata
- ALEKSANDER ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- DAWID SMAROŃ Bieg Bąbla
- MAKSYMILIAN MIŚ Bieg Krasnala
- KAMIL TREPCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- KAMIL TREPCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- WOJCIECH KWIECIAK Bieg Smyka
- MELANIE TSHISENSE KABULONGA Bieg Nastolatka