3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
E216 PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA Bieg Juniora
D264 PATRYCJA ŁUCZAK Bieg Urwisa
C449 PATRYCJA KRASOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B168 PATRYCJA KAPACKA Bieg Krasnala
E156 PATRYK MIELCZAREK Bieg Juniora
C155 PATRYK SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D407 PATRYK BIRKE Bieg Urwisa
D544 PATRYK KOZACKI Bieg Urwisa
B162 PAULINA BRUZDA Bieg Krasnala
A341 PAULINA MAJEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
E163 PAULINA WALCZUK Bieg Juniora
F139 PAULINA LASKOWSKA Bieg Małolata
F163 PAULINA KORECKA Bieg Małolata
E153 PAULINA GOLONKA Bieg Juniora
C405 PAULINA LEMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B333 PAWEL LASKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E249 PAWEŁ OLĘDZKI Bieg Juniora
B409 PAWEŁ MAŁACZEK Bieg Krasnala
D367 PAWEŁ SZELACHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C521 PAWEŁ PIECEWICZ Bieg Smyka
- PAWEŁ JABRZYK Bieg Krasnala
C455 PAWEŁ TYPEK Bieg Smyka
B211 PAWEŁ JABRZYK Bieg Krasnala
C527 PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C654 PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJ Bieg Smyka
C466 PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI Bieg Smyka
A523 PAWEŁ CHRUŚCIELEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B619 PAWEŁ ZIEŃ Bieg Krasnala
D140 PAWEŁ CHOTKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B244 PAWEŁ PUSTOŁA Bieg Krasnala
B527 PAWEŁ ROLEK Bieg Krasnala
C144 PAWEŁ ŁYJAK Bieg Smyka
- PAWEŁ GRZYWACZ Bieg Krasnala
C425 PAWEŁ DOMAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
- PAWEŁ JÓZEF RYSIEW Bieg Bąbla
C436 PIOTR PACZKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E237 PIOTR NOCEŃ Bieg Juniora
E219 PIOTR LASKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
B510 PIOTR MATWIJKIW Bieg Krasnala
F162 PIOTR TRZEBIŃSKI Bieg Małolata
B122 PIOTR LUSAWA Bieg Krasnala
B537 PIOTR MACIĄG Bieg Krasnala
F120 PIOTR KLECZEWSKI Bieg Małolata
E107 PIOTR DRAMIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
C551 PIOTR OSOWIECKI Bieg Smyka
B151 PIOTR KUBIAK Bieg Krasnala
B614 PIOTR KOZACKI Bieg Krasnala
B247 PIOTR KUŚ Bieg Krasnala
A137 PIOTR GRZESZCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C603 PIOTR KANIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D255 PIOTR MANISTA Bieg Urwisa
F126 PIOTR OPAŁCZYŃSKI Bieg Małolata
C247 PIOTR PARASZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C570 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C559 PIOTR PĘCZKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B408 PIOTRA MAŁACZEK Bieg Krasnala
B133 POLA KRAJEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D151 POLA PRĄDZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C433 POLA OLENDER Bieg Smyka
B123 POLA MIELCARZ Bieg Krasnala
F215 POLA NOWOWIEJSKA Bieg Małolata
D556 POLA CZERNIKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
A603 POLA MARKIEL Bieg Bąbla
B419 POLA KWIATKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B544 POLA LENKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B309 POLA CHRUŚCICKA Bieg Krasnala
C536 POLA DĄBROWSKA Bieg Smyka
B448 POLA PIĘTAK Bieg Krasnala
A535 POLA ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Bieg Bąbla
E214 POLA JANOWSKA Bieg Juniora
C258 POLA PUSTOŁA Bieg Smyka
B562 POLA MATRAS Bieg Krasnala
D121 POLA PUŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B554 POLA SZCZUDŁO Bieg Krasnala
- POLA SZCZUDŁO Bieg Krasnala
C217 POLA OLENDER Bieg Smyka
B555 POLA SKIBIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B222 POLA LESZCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- POLA MERKLEJN Bieg Krasnala
B556 POLA GIEJBATOW Bieg Krasnala
C622 POLA SKROBIK Bieg Smyka
- PRZEMYSŁAW GOLDA Bieg Krasnala
- PRZEMYSŁAW BEDNAREK Bieg Małolata
- QWE QWE Bieg Bąbla
B445 RADEK MAĆKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- RAFAŁ MARCINEK Bieg Urwisa
C337 RAFAŁ JARMOSZKO Bieg Smyka
C250 RAFAŁ KARASIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D115 RAFAŁ KRUPA Bieg Urwisa
D268 RAFAŁ MARCINEK Bieg Urwisa
- RAFAŁ DYBICZ Bieg Urwisa
B339 RAPHAEL CANIARD Bieg Krasnala
C557 RAYAN BEN HADJ HAMOUDA Bieg Smyka
A323 REMIGIUSZ BARTŁOMIEJSKI Bieg Bąbla
B536 ROBERT MACIĄG Bieg Krasnala
B426 ROGER TELEON Bieg Krasnala
D524 ROKSANA ROGUSKA Bieg Urwisa
D112 ROKSANA SROCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B164 RÓŻA ŚWIRKOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A219 RYSIO RYPINA Bieg Bąbla
C342 RYSZARD LEWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D450 SARA KOCH Bieg Urwisa
A335 SARA GARCIA Bieg Bąbla
E308 SARA MOSE Bieg Juniora
A427 SARA KUBIAK Bieg Bąbla
D337 SEAN O'HANLON Bieg Urwisa
- SEBASTIAN STAŃCZAK Bieg Juniora
D245 SEBASTIAN ŻABIK Bieg Urwisa
C637 SEBASTIAN ŁUKASIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
C166 SEBASTIAN DUBICKI Bieg Smyka
G118 SEWERYN STARSZAK Bieg Nastolatka
B139 SEWERYN MALICKI Bieg Krasnala
F201 SEWERYN SZURNICKI Bieg Małolata
B302 SKARBIMIR LISICA Bieg Krasnala
C367 SOFIA GUT Bieg Smyka
G110 SONIA ZDEBEL Bieg Nastolatka
A207 SONIA JAGIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
B233 SOPHIE OVCINICOV-KRZYŚKO Bieg Krasnala
F214 STANISŁAW NOWINA-KONOPKA Bieg Małolata
A534 STANISŁAW WOŹNIAK Bieg Bąbla
E141 STANISŁAW LEWDOROWICZ Bieg Juniora
C172 STANISŁAW BARTELSKI Bieg Smyka
B113 STANISŁAW RADZKI Bieg Krasnala
A434 STANISŁAW ZDUNEK Bieg Bąbla
- STANISŁAW BRODA Bieg Małolata
A421 STANISŁAW STOŻEK Bieg Bąbla
F213 STANISŁAW BRODA Bieg Małolata
C635 STANISŁAW MĄCZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C520 STANISŁAW ZAREMBSKI Bieg Smyka
- STANISŁAW POTEMPSKI Bieg Urwisa
D404 STANISŁAW JANKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C232 STANISŁAW BOROWIK Bieg Smyka
D250 STANISŁAW POTEMPSKI Bieg Urwisa
E170 STANISŁAW PIASECKI Bieg Juniora
G136 STANISŁAW HOWARD Bieg Nastolatka
C118 STANISŁAW PIECHOTA Bieg Smyka
C602 STANISŁAW BIAŁOWĄS Bieg Smyka
B116 STANISŁAW PAZIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B271 STANISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI Bieg Krasnala
D540 STANISŁAW WOJNAROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B342 STAŚ PRZYCHODZEŃ Bieg Krasnala
C158 STAS PIOTROWSKI Bieg Smyka
- STAS STANCZYKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E154 STAŚ MROCZEK Bieg Juniora
D329 STAS KUTERA Bieg Urwisa
- STAŚ STAŃCZAK Bieg Urwisa
B153 STAŚ SUPEŁ Bieg Krasnala
- STAŚ STAŃCZAK Bieg Urwisa
C101 STAŚ KOLANECKI Bieg Smyka
B473 STASIA GUZ Bieg Krasnala
A325 STEFAN KAFARA Bieg Bąbla
A250 STEFAN SROCZYNSKI Bieg Bąbla
E146 STEFAN DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Juniora
A511 STELLA DRABICH Bieg Bąbla
E201 SYLWIA BARTKOWIAK Bieg Juniora
C372 SZYMON MIĘKUS Bieg Smyka
E133 SZYMON ROKICKI Bieg Juniora
B126 SZYMON WÓJCIK Bieg Krasnala
A524 SZYMON CICHOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D351 SZYMON KRAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON KOWALSKI Bieg Juniora
B413 SZYMON ZIENKOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B424 SZYMON POLAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- SZYMON SŁOWIK Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON MARSZ Bieg Urwisa
C363 SZYMON EGERT Bieg Smyka
D229 SZYMON JANKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
D319 SZYMON KIELAK Bieg Urwisa
C314 SZYMON OLSZEWIK Bieg Smyka
B331 SZYMON MAJKA Bieg Krasnala
B303 SZYMON BIELECKI Bieg Krasnala
D138 SZYMON CHĘCIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
E329 SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
C633 SZYMON GAŁAN Bieg Smyka
B606 SZYMON LISOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A324 SZYMON BRODZIUK Bieg Bąbla
- SZYMON SZYMCZUK Bieg Juniora
- SZYMON ZDUNEK Bieg Urwisa
D446 SZYMON KIEŁCZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D174 SZYMON LUBINSKI Bieg Urwisa
D310 SZYMON BISOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A519 SZYMON ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
A231 SZYMON KRUPA Bieg Bąbla
- SZYMON GRZEGORZ Bieg Krasnala
D424 SZYMON KANIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B270 SZYMON GRZEGORZ Bieg Krasnala
- SZYMON CHOJNACKI Bieg Urwisa
A521 SZYMON RYBAŁTOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B256 SZYMON ŚWISTAK Bieg Krasnala
G137 SZYMON OŚKO Bieg Nastolatka
C142 SZYMON SOBOCIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
E235 SZYMON ZAJKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
C115 SZYMON WYGODA Bieg Smyka
- SZYMON MATYŚKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
F230 SZYMON URBAN Bieg Małolata
D464 SZYMON WALAS Bieg Urwisa
B173 SZYMON PIENIĄŻEK Bieg Krasnala
F226 SZYMON PIĘTAS Bieg Małolata
B532 SZYMON MATYŚKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
C370 SZYMON BORKOWSKI Bieg Smyka