3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
E242 MAJA STEC Bieg Juniora
C330 MAJA BIELECKA Bieg Smyka
C614 MAJA MORAWSKA Bieg Smyka
A303 MAJA MANISTA Bieg Bąbla
F113 MAJA ANTOSIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
D215 MAJA KULDANEK Bieg Urwisa
- MAJA KOŁOSOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E341 MAJA GÓRCZYŃSKA Bieg Juniora
D247 MAJA MICHAŁKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B109 MAJA SZAJKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
F228 MAKS SZCZUDŁO Bieg Małolata
- MAKS MATUSIAK Bieg Juniora
- MAKS SZCZUDŁO Bieg Małolata
G142 MAKSYM CZERMAK Bieg Nastolatka
C222 MAKSYMILIAN URA Bieg Smyka
C444 MAKSYMILIAN GROCHOCZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B613 MAKSYMILIAN JAKUBCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- MAKSYMILIAN TOMASZEK Bieg Smyka
D153 MAKSYMILIAN POPŁAWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A334 MAKSYMILIAN STARSZAK Bieg Bąbla
F236 MAKSYMILIAN ASŁANOWICZ Bieg Małolata
E363 MAKSYMILIAN BIAŁEK Bieg Juniora
D466 MAKSYMILIAN DŹWIGAŁO Bieg Urwisa
C356 MAKSYMILIAN DRZAZGA Bieg Smyka
B511 MAKSYMILIAN SOSZYNSKI Bieg Krasnala
E271 MAKSYMILIAN OLSZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
D206 MAKSYMILIAN ANTOSIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
E272 MAKSYMILIAN OGIELA Bieg Juniora
C146 MAKSYMILIAN KLEPACKI Bieg Smyka
- MAKSYMILIAN MIŚ Bieg Krasnala
G132 MAKSYMILIAN DAC Bieg Nastolatka
D253 MALWINA GŁOWACKA Bieg Urwisa
C552 MALWINA ŁABA Bieg Smyka
A321 MAŁGORZATA KOZŁOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A423 MAŁGORZATA KAŁUŻNA Bieg Bąbla
A444 MAŁGORZATA RADZKA Bieg Bąbla
E336 MAŁGORZATA SOBIERAJ Bieg Juniora
- MAŁGORZATA MIELKE Bieg Urwisa
E114 MAŁGORZATA PORZYCKA Bieg Juniora
C116 MAŁGORZATA KUŹNIK Bieg Smyka
- MAŁGORZATA ANNA ZEREK Bieg Smyka
E117 MARCEL WAWRYNIUK Bieg Juniora
A417 MARCEL MEDYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
B205 MARCEL ŁUKASZUK Bieg Krasnala
- MARCEL MAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B229 MARCEL KORZEB Bieg Krasnala
D405 MARCEL SERAFIN Bieg Urwisa
B138 MARCELI STĘPIEŃ Bieg Krasnala
- MARCELI ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- MARCELI ŻMUDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C256 MARCELINA GONCERZEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B403 MARCELINA MYŚLIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
A225 MARCELINA STENCEL Bieg Bąbla
- MARCIN GRYCZ Bieg Juniora
C445 MARCIN MISIEJUK Bieg Smyka
C416 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B210 MARCIN DUDZIC Bieg Krasnala
F211 MARCIN ADAMSKI Bieg Małolata
B226 MARCIN SZCZUCIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- MARCIN POJAWA Bieg Bąbla
D530 MAREK GŁĄB Bieg Urwisa
- MAREK BABIUCH Bieg Bąbla
C523 MAREK RESZKA Bieg Smyka
A424 MAREK OLCZAK Bieg Bąbla
B154 MARIA WRÓBLEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
C434 MARIA MAŁACZEK Bieg Smyka
D358 MARIA PACZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B367 MARIA NOCEŃ Bieg Krasnala
D132 MARIA SZCZEPAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- MARIA GRYCZ Bieg Smyka
C174 MARIA KORCZ Bieg Smyka
B161 MARIA JANISZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
F244 MARIA TYNDZIK Bieg Małolata
B124 MARIA LELONKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
C161 MARIA GUZIK Bieg Smyka
C230 MARIA CIUPA Bieg Smyka
B563 MARIA CHRUŚCIELEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B142 MARIA KIERAT Bieg Krasnala
D246 MARIA SĘDEK Bieg Urwisa
F129 MARIA PIASECKA Bieg Małolata
A243 MARIA KOSIOREK Bieg Bąbla
B547 MARIA STRADOMSKA Bieg Krasnala
D454 MARIA PRĘDKA Bieg Urwisa
E157 MARIAN ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
F227 MARIANNA ŻYZNOWSKA Bieg Małolata
C160 MARIANNA SOBCZAK Bieg Smyka
C303 MARIANNA LIBUCHA Bieg Smyka
E245 MARIANNA KULESZA Bieg Juniora
A442 MARIANNA SOSZYNSKA Bieg Bąbla
A118 MARIANNA PAZIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D555 MARIKA MIERZWIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
B447 MARIKA MICIAŁKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A508 MARK SZMELOW Bieg Bąbla
D308 MARTA GARTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B102 MARTA ŻYWEK Bieg Krasnala
C134 MARTA CAJLER Bieg Smyka
C404 MARTA KLIMEK Bieg Smyka
G134 MARTA PRZYBYTNIAK Bieg Nastolatka
C653 MARTA DZIEKAN Bieg Smyka
B166 MARTA BIENIEK Bieg Krasnala
F220 MARTA MIELCZAREK Bieg Małolata
G128 MARTA PAWLIKOWSKA Bieg Nastolatka
G130 MARTA KOZIŃSKA Bieg Nastolatka
C216 MARTA SAJNOG Bieg Smyka
C167 MARTA MAŚLANA Bieg Smyka
C612 MARTA MAZURAK Bieg Smyka
B171 MARTA FORMELLA Bieg Krasnala
B305 MARTA SMOLEŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B626 MARTA ŻYWEK Bieg Krasnala
F133 MARTYNA ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bieg Małolata
A420 MARTYNA WIATR Bieg Bąbla
E346 MARTYNA FLORIAN Bieg Juniora
C575 MARTYNA NIEMIEC Bieg Smyka
C410 MARTYNA MISZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
F212 MARTYNA FRĄCKOWIAK Bieg Małolata
A329 MARTYNA LEMAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C424 MARYSIA KOWALSKA Bieg Smyka
D239 MARYSIA KOSTRZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D145 MARYSIA HOŁOWACZ Bieg Urwisa
A529 MARYSIA PALEC Bieg Bąbla
E312 MARYSIA PIERWOŁA Bieg Juniora
- MATEUSZ MACKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D343 MATEUSZ KUCYBAŁA Bieg Urwisa
B252 MATEUSZ WOLSKI Bieg Krasnala
E302 MATEUSZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
B253 MATEUSZ KOROLCZUK Bieg Krasnala
D460 MATEUSZ OLESIAK Bieg Urwisa
E174 MATEUSZ BARTKOWIAK Bieg Juniora
D416 MATEUSZ FIJOLEK Bieg Urwisa
C571 MATEUSZ BERNARD Bieg Smyka
F121 MATEUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Małolata
D231 MATEUSZ BOCZKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A234 MATEUSZ PACZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C473 MATEUSZ BILIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
- MATEUSZ MARSZ Bieg Juniora
D104 MATEUSZ BUTRYM Bieg Urwisa
F160 MATEUSZ KEMPKA Bieg Małolata
C474 MATEUSZ SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
E121 MATEUSZ PRZERADZKI Bieg Juniora
F218 MATEUSZ JACAK Bieg Małolata
D230 MATEUSZ DOMANOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D172 MATEUSZ WEŁNICKI Bieg Urwisa
C271 MATEUSZ JANISZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
E227 MATEUSZ GAJDECKI Bieg Juniora
C446 MATEUSZ LIPIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
E350 MATEUSZ BARAKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E172 MATEUSZ KLIŚ Bieg Juniora
D531 MATEUSZ KAMIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C607 MATEUSZ SZPYRA Bieg Smyka
- MATEUSZ CHOJNACKI Bieg Małolata
C362 MATEUSZ KIJANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- MATEUSZ MARINI Bieg Krasnala
B539 MATEUSZ MARINI Bieg Krasnala
- MATEUSZ DZIRBA Bieg Krasnala
E310 MATEUSZ SOSNOWSKI Bieg Juniora
G112 MATEUSZ MOTYL Bieg Nastolatka
D126 MATEUSZ SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C431 MATEUSZ RZESZUTKO Bieg Smyka
C554 MATEUSZ BURDACH Bieg Smyka
C149 MATEUSZ DYTMAN Bieg Smyka
C643 MATEUSZ ŚWIERCZ Bieg Smyka
C231 MATEUSZ TRZOSEK Bieg Smyka
C311 MATEUSZ SKOMORUCHA Bieg Smyka
A215 MATYLDA WIŚNIEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D135 MATYLDA STĘPIEŃ Bieg Urwisa
B236 MATYLDA WNOROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E319 MATYLDA SACHA Bieg Juniora
E342 MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ Bieg Juniora
F207 MATYLDA STOLARSKA Bieg Małolata
B540 MATYLDA RUSTECKA Bieg Krasnala
B372 MATYLDA LIPONOGA Bieg Krasnala
A430 MATYLDA ZIÓŁEK Bieg Bąbla
B301 MAURYCY WOJEWODA Bieg Krasnala
F210 MAX MACYSZYN Bieg Małolata
D131 MAXIM GORBUNCHIKOV Bieg Urwisa
D324 MELANIA OCZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
C240 MELANIA JASIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- MELANIE TSHISENSE KABULONGA Bieg Nastolatka
A139 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
- MICHAL GARSTKA Bieg Krasnala
D419 MICHAL CHLUDZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C108 MICHAL MIROWSKI Bieg Smyka
- MICHAL GARSTKA Bieg Krasnala
D114 MICHALINA LECH Bieg Urwisa
C655 MICHALINA ZAWADZKA Bieg Smyka
C163 MICHALINA SOŚNIERZ Bieg Smyka
B334 MICHALINA WAŻYDRĄG Bieg Krasnala
C641 MICHALINA MĄDRZAK Bieg Smyka
E212 MICHALINA GILEWICZ Bieg Juniora
B202 MICHALINA MAŁGORZATA RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
F217 MICHAŁ DAC Bieg Małolata
C153 MICHAŁ WAWRYNIUK Bieg Smyka
D368 MICHAŁ NAWROCKI Bieg Urwisa
C513 MICHAŁ PIANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B212 MICHAŁ NIEDZIELSKI Bieg Krasnala
- MICHAŁ AKSIENIONEK Bieg Urwisa
B273 MICHAŁ ORCZYKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B425 MICHAŁ SZCZEBIOT Bieg Krasnala
D440 MICHAŁ STOPA Bieg Urwisa
E129 MICHAŁ OSIAK Bieg Juniora