3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
D326 KRYSPIN GARSKI Bieg Urwisa
C110 KRYSTIAN SZYMANIAK Bieg Smyka
E241 KRYSTIAN MYSZKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
F119 KRYSTIAN DUTKIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
E345 KRZYŚ MELLIN Bieg Juniora
E332 KRZYSZTOF MUSIALIK Bieg Juniora
D434 KRZYSZTOF STARTEK Bieg Urwisa
D503 KRZYSZTOF KUREK Bieg Urwisa
F124 KRZYSZTOF BIELECKI Bieg Małolata
B275 KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A539 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
D157 KRZYSZTOF TLAK Bieg Urwisa
A402 KRZYSZTOF SOBOCIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
E304 KRZYSZTOF KNYSAK Bieg Juniora
B567 KRZYSZTOF NIEŚCIOR Bieg Krasnala
A601 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C608 KRZYSZTOF KUC Bieg Smyka
D320 KRZYSZTOF WŁODAWIEC Bieg Urwisa
C374 KRZYSZTOF SZCZEPANKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
A532 KRZYSZTOF SENK Bieg Bąbla
- KRZYSZTOF ZELMAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C503 KRZYSZTOF CZERWIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B110 KRZYSZTOF PIECHOTA Bieg Krasnala
C305 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI Bieg Smyka
- KRZYSZTOF LESIUK Bieg Nastolatka
G138 KRZYSZTOF LESIUK Bieg Nastolatka
C233 KRZYSZTOF DYMEK Bieg Smyka
A203 KRZYSZTOF AMADEUSZ RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
B307 KSAWERY DOBOSZ Bieg Krasnala
B638 KSAWERY SOKALSKI Bieg Krasnala
- KSAWERY KACZMAREK Bieg Smyka
B612 KSAWERY SZMIGIELSKI Bieg Krasnala
E218 KUBA SIEMKO Bieg Juniora
C528 KUBA SMOLIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C532 KUBA ZIELIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B455 KUBA LASOCKI Bieg Krasnala
D244 KUBA ROGALA Bieg Urwisa
C306 KUBA ZUBRZYCKI Bieg Smyka
D227 KUBRAT HRUZEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
A333 KUBUŚ BARAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C224 LARA MIKULSKA Bieg Smyka
B466 LAURA ZIELIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B328 LAURA JASIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D545 LAURA MACHNICKA Bieg Urwisa
D411 LAURA ANDRZEJAK Bieg Urwisa
B108 LAURA DOMŻAŁ Bieg Krasnala
A525 LENA PŁOCIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C472 LENA KUŹNIAK Bieg Smyka
D171 LENA PŁONKA Bieg Urwisa
A350 LENA RUSZYŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
C357 LENA JASIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
E243 LENA BŁASIAK Bieg Juniora
D525 LENA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B160 LENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A249 LENA RUTKOWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A531 LENA ŚMIETANKA Bieg Bąbla
- LENA CHAJĘCKA Bieg Urwisa
D318 LENA BRONICKA Bieg Urwisa
A348 LENA RAWSKA Bieg Bąbla
D240 LENA SAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B260 LENA SZWED Bieg Krasnala
D561 LENA SZADKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- LENA JANKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- LENA JANKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D328 LENA BRONICKA Bieg Urwisa
B433 LENA OSICKA Bieg Krasnala
D327 LENA BRONICKA Bieg Urwisa
- LENA DURAJ Bieg Smyka
- LENA DURAJ Bieg Smyka
- LENA MINIAK Bieg Krasnala
B570 LENA KRUGLIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B209 LENA CZAJKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B149 LENA SIENKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B617 LENA ZARZECZNA Bieg Krasnala
C508 LENA WLAZŁO Bieg Smyka
- LENA ZAWADZKA Bieg Krasnala
B623 LENA STACHULA Bieg Krasnala
C205 LENA SOBOWIEC Bieg Smyka
C441 LENA RADOMSKA Bieg Smyka
D307 LENA GARTKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
C135 LEO PIETRULIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C406 LEO JĘDRYCH Bieg Smyka
B267 LEON RAKOCZY Bieg Krasnala
B512 LEON MIKOŁAJCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- LEON KLIMIUK Bieg Bąbla
A301 LEON WONS Bieg Bąbla
C346 LEON JANOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B105 LEON ROBIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- LEON MIGOŃ Bieg Bąbla
A328 LEON PACAN Bieg Bąbla
D303 LEON BOBROWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A449 LEONARD SACHA Bieg Bąbla
B254 LEONARD LESKI Bieg Krasnala
A526 LEONARD RĘBSKI Bieg Bąbla
F209 LESZEK WINIARSKI Bieg Małolata
E126 LIDIA MAŁKOWSKA Bieg Juniora
C120 LIDIA KOSTRUBAŁA Bieg Smyka
D214 LIDIA CEKLARZ Bieg Urwisa
D447 LIDIA PIETRZAK Bieg Urwisa
A518 LIDIA WASZCZAK Bieg Bąbla
B129 LIDKA WALKOWIAK Bieg Krasnala
E211 LIDZIA SADOWSKA Bieg Juniora
B420 LILA TATARATA Bieg Krasnala
C221 LILIAN DE JAGER Bieg Smyka
D333 LILIANA GALBARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B248 LILIANA ZAJDA Bieg Krasnala
- LILIANA WOSZCZYNA Bieg Krasnala
B214 LILIANA POMASKA Bieg Krasnala
B566 LILIANA WOSZCZYNA Bieg Krasnala
C227 LILIANA NIEMYJSKA Bieg Smyka
D539 LILIANA DEPCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- LILIANNA ŻMUDZIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- LILIANNA ŻMUDZIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
E230 LIWIA CZAPLIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
C220 LIWIA PIOCH Bieg Smyka
B456 LIWIA SIEROCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B262 LIWIA SZWAJKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B602 LUDWIKA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- LUKASZ TOMCZYK Bieg Smyka
- ŁUCJA DOŁOWA Bieg Krasnala
C620 ŁUCJA PIOTROWSKA Bieg Smyka
A520 ŁUCJA KASPRZYK Bieg Bąbla
F136 ŁUCJA EGERT Bieg Małolata
- ŁUCJA MAZUREK Bieg Krasnala
A326 ŁUCJA SMOLAK Bieg Bąbla
G106 ŁUKASZ WAGNER Bieg Nastolatka
E348 ŁUKASZ KOSOWICZ Bieg Juniora
E316 ŁUKASZ MATYJASIAK Bieg Juniora
E164 ŁUKASZ WALCZUK Bieg Juniora
D205 ŁUKASZ LASKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B450 ŁUKASZ OLCZAK Bieg Krasnala
C339 ŁUKASZ MICHALSKI Bieg Smyka
E338 ŁUKASZ KASPERKIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
G109 ŁUKASZ DUBICKI Bieg Nastolatka
- ŁUKASZ SMAROŃ Bieg Krasnala
C555 MACIEJ HABROWICZ Bieg Smyka
D458 MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bieg Urwisa
C270 MACIEJ HUTYRA Bieg Smyka
B332 MACIEJ CHORYŁO Bieg Krasnala
D541 MACIEJ MAZUR Bieg Urwisa
- MACIEJ GRYCZ Bieg Urwisa
E205 MACIEJ STEFAŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- MACIEJ KOWALSKI Bieg Urwisa
E357 MACIEJ MIKICIUK Bieg Juniora
D374 MACIEJ ZIELINSKI Bieg Urwisa
C132 MACIEJ MAZUR Bieg Smyka
- MACIEJ ZWIERZCHOWSKI Bieg Małolata
D559 MACIEJ KOZŁOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D375 MACIEJ BIELIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C253 MACIEJ SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C111 MACIEJ GRABOWSKI Bieg Smyka
E269 MACIEJ CZARNECKI Bieg Juniora
B557 MACIEJ WALAWKO Bieg Krasnala
E335 MACIEJ PAJEWSKI Bieg Juniora
D473 MACIEJ RYMARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
A404 MACIEJ DELIKAT Bieg Bąbla
C638 MACIEJ PRZĄDKA Bieg Smyka
E206 MACIEJ KACZMAREK Bieg Juniora
B335 MACIEJ KIJANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B144 MACIEJ MAŚLANY Bieg Krasnala
D470 MACIEJ OŚKO Bieg Urwisa
G140 MACIEJ MAZURAK Bieg Nastolatka
E360 MACIEJ ZGLEJSZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
E148 MACIEJ PARASZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
B156 MACIEJ SZELIGOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C147 MACIEJ PERKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C150 MACIEJ SAWCZYN Bieg Smyka
B345 MACIEK KWIETNIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A116 MACIEK KOBIERSKI Bieg Bąbla
F145 MAGDALENA STANKIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
A108 MAGDALENA DOBOSZ Bieg Bąbla
E221 MAGDALENA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Juniora
B118 MAGDALENA ZAKRZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B545 MAGDALENA KLEKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B431 MAGDALENA KUŹNIAR Bieg Krasnala
F157 MAGDALENA WŁOCZEWSKA Bieg Małolata
B611 MAGDALENA PLACEK Bieg Krasnala
C248 MAGDALENA FLORIAN Bieg Smyka
B564 MAJA PŁOCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E242 MAJA STEC Bieg Juniora
C261 MAJA ŁAPIN Bieg Smyka
A337 MAJA KOWALSKA Bieg Bąbla
E119 MAJA SZCZEPAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
C302 MAJA SZUBA Bieg Smyka
C330 MAJA BIELECKA Bieg Smyka
- MAJA JANKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
- MAJA JANKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C507 MAJA TOMASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
C614 MAJA MORAWSKA Bieg Smyka
A303 MAJA MANISTA Bieg Bąbla
E122 MAJA CIOSEK Bieg Juniora
F113 MAJA ANTOSIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
A202 MAJA LECIŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D215 MAJA KULDANEK Bieg Urwisa
C273 MAJA TYRALSKA Bieg Smyka
D370 MAJA FEDORCZYK Bieg Urwisa
- MAJA KOŁOSOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
E341 MAJA GÓRCZYŃSKA Bieg Juniora
D247 MAJA MICHAŁKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B109 MAJA SZAJKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala