3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
E207 NATALIA PALKIE Bieg Juniora
A529 MARYSIA PALEC Bieg Bąbla
D523 OLEK PALEC Bieg Urwisa
F223 ZUZIA PAKOSZ Bieg Małolata
A435 ALEKSANDER PAJEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D436 JAKUB PAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E335 MACIEJ PAJEWSKI Bieg Juniora
C436 PIOTR PACZKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
D358 MARIA PACZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B362 JAKUB PACZKA Bieg Krasnala
A234 MATEUSZ PACZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C301 ZOFIA PACZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B541 ZOSIA PACZEK Bieg Krasnala
D402 AGATA PACHULSKA Bieg Urwisa
D217 ZUZANNA PACEK Bieg Urwisa
A328 LEON PACAN Bieg Bąbla
F222 GUSTAW OWCZARSKI Bieg Małolata
B233 SOPHIE OVCINICOV-KRZYŚKO Bieg Krasnala
D354 AMELIA OSTROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B524 KAROL OSTASZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C551 PIOTR OSOWIECKI Bieg Smyka
A501 WOJCIECH OSOWIECKI Bieg Bąbla
A339 HANNA OSOŚ Bieg Bąbla
G137 SZYMON OŚKO Bieg Nastolatka
D470 MACIEJ OŚKO Bieg Urwisa
A407 NATAN OSICKI Bieg Bąbla
B433 LENA OSICKA Bieg Krasnala
D348 KLARA OSICA Bieg Urwisa
E129 MICHAŁ OSIAK Bieg Juniora
B439 JULIA OSEŁKA Bieg Krasnala
B610 ADRIAN ORZECH Bieg Krasnala
B573 BORYS ORŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B406 FILIP ORLICZ Bieg Krasnala
B407 ANTONI ORDZIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B273 MICHAŁ ORCZYKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F126 PIOTR OPAŁCZYŃSKI Bieg Małolata
F231 JAKUB IGOR ONOPIUK Bieg Małolata
D208 ADAM OLSZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C618 OSKAR OLSZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C617 OLIWIER OLSZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
B451 MIKOŁAJ OLSZEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
E271 MAKSYMILIAN OLSZEWSKI Bieg Juniora
C316 ZOFIA OLSZEWIK Bieg Smyka
C315 JUSTYNA OLSZEWIK Bieg Smyka
C314 SZYMON OLSZEWIK Bieg Smyka
D270 ANTONI OLESZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D460 MATEUSZ OLESIAK Bieg Urwisa
C433 POLA OLENDER Bieg Smyka
C217 POLA OLENDER Bieg Smyka
E249 PAWEŁ OLĘDZKI Bieg Juniora
D347 KATARZYNA OLĘDZKA Bieg Urwisa
B450 ŁUKASZ OLCZAK Bieg Krasnala
B449 JOANNA OLCZAK Bieg Krasnala
A424 MAREK OLCZAK Bieg Bąbla
C213 WOJCIECH OGRODNIK Bieg Smyka
B163 DOMINIK OGRODNIK Bieg Krasnala
E113 KACPER OGONOWSKI Bieg Juniora
E272 MAKSYMILIAN OGIELA Bieg Juniora
C324 BŁAŻEJ ODZIMEK Bieg Smyka
D324 MELANIA OCZKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F138 MIKOŁAJ OCHAB Bieg Małolata
B340 GABRIELA OCHAB Bieg Krasnala
F202 NATASZA OBUCHOWICZ Bieg Małolata
D337 SEAN O'HANLON Bieg Urwisa
F215 POLA NOWOWIEJSKA Bieg Małolata
D103 MICHAŁ NOWOSIELSKI Bieg Urwisa
C104 JULIA NOWOSIELSKA Bieg Smyka
F214 STANISŁAW NOWINA-KONOPKA Bieg Małolata
- HANNA NOWICKA Bieg Smyka
- FELICJA NOWICKA Bieg Bąbla
C452 HANNA NOWICKA Bieg Smyka
A409 FELICJA NOWICKA Bieg Bąbla
B319 NORBERT NOWAKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D134 JAGODA NOWAK Bieg Urwisa
D133 MIKOŁAJ NOWAK Bieg Urwisa
F110 MAJA NOWAK Bieg Małolata
E138 MONIKA NOWAK Bieg Juniora
C241 BORYS NOWAK Bieg Smyka
B220 BRUNO NOWAK Bieg Krasnala
C141 GABRYSIA NOSOWSKA Bieg Smyka
B367 MARIA NOCEŃ Bieg Krasnala
D334 KAROLINA NOCEŃ Bieg Urwisa
E237 PIOTR NOCEŃ Bieg Juniora
B271 STANISŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI Bieg Krasnala
B567 KRZYSZTOF NIEŚCIOR Bieg Krasnala
C227 LILIANA NIEMYJSKA Bieg Smyka
C575 MARTYNA NIEMIEC Bieg Smyka
C574 NATALIA NIEMIEC Bieg Smyka
B412 WITOLD NIEMACZEK Bieg Krasnala
A342 ZOFIA NIEMACZEK Bieg Bąbla
E240 OLIWIER NIEDŹWIEDZKI Bieg Juniora
B370 ALAN NIEDŹWIEDZKI Bieg Krasnala
B212 MICHAŁ NIEDZIELSKI Bieg Krasnala
D401 AMELIA NIEĆ Bieg Urwisa
G116 KAMIL NEUMANN Bieg Nastolatka
E215 WIKTORIA NEUMANN Bieg Juniora
- ZUZANNA NEJMAN Bieg Krasnala
C547 FILIP NAZIMEK Bieg Smyka
D368 MICHAŁ NAWROCKI Bieg Urwisa
C456 OLIWIA NAWROCKA Bieg Smyka
A418 MAJA NAWROCKA Bieg Bąbla
D262 ZUZANNA NASZEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B632 TEODOR NAGÓRSKI Bieg Krasnala
D462 DORIAN NADOBNIK Bieg Urwisa
B523 JAGODA NADOBNIK Bieg Krasnala
E241 KRYSTIAN MYSZKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
B403 MARCELINA MYŚLIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E248 ZUZANNA MYŚLIŃSKA Bieg Juniora
F242 DANIEL MYŚKO Bieg Małolata
C644 JAGODA MYŚKO Bieg Smyka
C371 TOMASZ MYKA Bieg Smyka
C323 ANTONI MYĆ Bieg Smyka
C317 KAJETAN MYĆ Bieg Smyka
F135 KAMILA MUSZEWSKA Bieg Małolata
B538 HANIA MUSZAŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E332 KRZYSZTOF MUSIALIK Bieg Juniora
E355 MIKOŁAJ MUCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
E154 STAŚ MROCZEK Bieg Juniora
G112 MATEUSZ MOTYL Bieg Nastolatka
E308 SARA MOSE Bieg Juniora
D441 DORIS MOSE Bieg Urwisa
C572 FILIP MORZYK Bieg Smyka
C614 MAJA MORAWSKA Bieg Smyka
C651 ALEKSANDRA MOŃKA Bieg Smyka
D201 KAROLINA MOŃKA Bieg Urwisa
B505 BARBARA MOLĘDYS Bieg Krasnala
A440 JUSTYNA MOLĘDYS Bieg Bąbla
C112 JAKUB MOLAK Bieg Smyka
C114 GABRIEL MOĆKO Bieg Smyka
B106 IGNACY MOĆKO Bieg Krasnala
A107 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Bąbla
C645 ALA MŁODZIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
F108 DOMINIK MIZERSKI Bieg Małolata
D502 WIKTOR MITURA Bieg Urwisa
C410 MARTYNA MISZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
B359 KAROLINA MISZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D516 ANTONINA MIŚKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B553 KATARZYNA MIŚKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
E151 IGOR MISIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
C251 KAJETAN MISIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B237 FRANCISZEK MISIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
C445 MARCIN MISIEJUK Bieg Smyka
D363 NATALIA MISIEJUK Bieg Urwisa
- MAKSYMILIAN MIŚ Bieg Krasnala
C108 MICHAL MIROWSKI Bieg Smyka
B642 JAN MIROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
F245 JUSTYNA MIROWSKA Bieg Małolata
- WOJCIECH MIRKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C353 JAN MIRIUK Bieg Smyka
C601 HANNA MIREK Bieg Smyka
- LENA MINIAK Bieg Krasnala
- MIKOŁAJA MINIAK Bieg Urwisa
- ALICJA MILCZAREK Bieg Juniora
- ADAM MILCZAREK Bieg Smyka
- ALEX MILCZAREK Bieg Krasnala
C266 BARTOSZ MILCZARCZYK Bieg Smyka
D173 FILIP MIKULSKI Bieg Urwisa
C224 LARA MIKULSKA Bieg Smyka
B512 LEON MIKOŁAJCZYK Bieg Krasnala
E357 MACIEJ MIKICIUK Bieg Juniora
- LEON MIGOŃ Bieg Bąbla
D555 MARIKA MIERZWIŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
- MAŁGORZATA MIELKE Bieg Urwisa
E156 PATRYK MIELCZAREK Bieg Juniora
G133 KACPER MIELCZAREK Bieg Nastolatka
F220 MARTA MIELCZAREK Bieg Małolata
D459 ZOFIA MIELCZAREK Bieg Urwisa
B123 POLA MIELCARZ Bieg Krasnala
D113 IGA MIELCARZ Bieg Urwisa
C368 MIKOŁAJ MIELCAREK Bieg Smyka
A318 KACPER MIĘKUS Bieg Bąbla
C372 SZYMON MIĘKUS Bieg Smyka
B447 MARIKA MICIAŁKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
B317 ERNEST MICHAŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D247 MAJA MICHAŁKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB MICHALSKI Bieg Bąbla
F155 FILIP MICHALSKI Bieg Małolata
D365 DAWID MICHALSKI Bieg Urwisa
C339 ŁUKASZ MICHALSKI Bieg Smyka
B311 BARBARA MICHALSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Bąbla
A549 ADAM MICHALIK Bieg Bąbla
D349 GABRYSIA MICHALAK Bieg Urwisa
- AMELIA MERKLEJN Bieg Smyka
- POLA MERKLEJN Bieg Krasnala
D448 PATRYCJA MERCHUT Bieg Urwisa
E345 KRZYŚ MELLIN Bieg Juniora
A417 MARCEL MEDYŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C650 KORNEL MAZURUK Bieg Smyka
B633 TYMON MAZURUK Bieg Krasnala
- ANNA MAZUREK Bieg Urwisa
- ŁUCJA MAZUREK Bieg Krasnala
- WERONIKA MAZUREK Bieg Krasnala
G140 MACIEJ MAZURAK Bieg Nastolatka
C612 MARTA MAZURAK Bieg Smyka
F229 MICHAŁ MAZURAK Bieg Małolata
D541 MACIEJ MAZUR Bieg Urwisa
D534 JAKUB MAZUR Bieg Urwisa
C132 MACIEJ MAZUR Bieg Smyka
B440 FILIP MAZAN Bieg Krasnala