3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
A140 HELENA BARTELSKA Bieg Bąbla
D420 HELENA SASS Bieg Urwisa
B430 HELENA KORACH Bieg Krasnala
C139 HELENA GAŁECKA Bieg Smyka
A247 HELENA POTEMPSKA Bieg Bąbla
A245 HELENA JAGIELSKA Bieg Bąbla
C611 HELENA ANTOSIK Bieg Smyka
C454 HUBERT BRONISZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D457 HUBERT BOBER Bieg Urwisa
E232 HUBERT WIATROWSKI Bieg Juniora
D301 HUBERT GRANICA Bieg Urwisa
- HUBERT KRAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C412 HUBERT ZAJKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
D414 HUBERT TATARCZAK Bieg Urwisa
D154 HUBERT KOZIK Bieg Urwisa
A210 HUGO CEKLARZ Bieg Bąbla
A408 IDA SAWOŚKO Bieg Bąbla
C558 IGA LEGIĘĆ Bieg Smyka
D113 IGA MIELCARZ Bieg Urwisa
E254 IGA KOZŁOWICZ Bieg Juniora
B635 IGA MARKIEL Bieg Krasnala
C448 IGA CIMOCHOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C440 IGA SZULECKA Bieg Smyka
A516 IGA WÓJCICKA Bieg Bąbla
A522 IGA MATRAS Bieg Bąbla
- IGA SLIWSKA Bieg Juniora
- IGNACY ROLEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B219 IGNACY KROCHMALSKI Bieg Krasnala
A103 IGNACY KUSIAK Bieg Bąbla
C526 IGNACY MALISZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D533 IGNACY TRZCIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
E233 IGNACY BRAKOWIECKI Bieg Juniora
B607 IGNACY BOROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C165 IGNACY SADŁOŃ Bieg Smyka
B106 IGNACY MOĆKO Bieg Krasnala
A503 IGNACY RYDEL Bieg Bąbla
C619 IGNACY TREPKA Bieg Smyka
B336 IGNACY PIOTR JAKÓBIAK Bieg Krasnala
A536 IGOR STASZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D265 IGOR WOŹNIAK Bieg Urwisa
D129 IGOR BEDNARCZUK Bieg Urwisa
E313 IGOR WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Juniora
C426 IGOR PNIEWSKI Bieg Smyka
D136 IGOR KIERZEK Bieg Urwisa
B465 IGOR RUMIANEK Bieg Krasnala
E151 IGOR MISIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
- IGOR RÓŻYCKI Bieg Krasnala
A412 IGOR KOMENDER Bieg Bąbla
B464 IGOR BARYGA Bieg Krasnala
A240 INGA URBANIAK Bieg Bąbla
A450 IRENA BIELA Bieg Bąbla
- IRENA LEŚNIAK Bieg Urwisa
A515 IWO KOLEŚNIKOW Bieg Bąbla
A530 IZABELA KOWALCZYK Bieg Bąbla
B346 IZABELA TEPPER Bieg Krasnala
F122 IZABELA WOJEWÓDZKA Bieg Małolata
D127 IZABELA SAWCZYN Bieg Urwisa
D542 IZABELLA BŁASZCZAK Bieg Urwisa
B323 JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
A504 JACEK BIT-PŁÓCINICZAK Bieg Bąbla
D353 JACEK ŁAKOMSKI Bieg Urwisa
B157 JADWIGA ŁUGOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B263 JADWIGA KOSIOREK Bieg Krasnala
C535 JAGODA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
D134 JAGODA NOWAK Bieg Urwisa
C566 JAGODA KARAON Bieg Smyka
C162 JAGODA PRZERADZKA Bieg Smyka
B523 JAGODA NADOBNIK Bieg Krasnala
A201 JAGODA DOROCIAK Bieg Bąbla
- JAGODA CHOJNACKA Bieg Smyka
C644 JAGODA MYŚKO Bieg Smyka
C151 JAKUB KOCIK Bieg Smyka
C219 JAKUB PIOCH Bieg Smyka
D317 JAKUB PEC Bieg Urwisa
B134 JAKUB WOJTCZAK Bieg Krasnala
C119 JAKUB BIELSKI Bieg Smyka
E330 JAKUB JĘDRYCH Bieg Juniora
D471 JAKUB BIRECKI Bieg Urwisa
D152 JAKUB GOGOLEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB MICHALSKI Bieg Bąbla
D474 JAKUB BLAZEJCZAK Bieg Urwisa
- JAKUB JUKIEL Bieg Juniora
E264 JAKUB JANKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
A107 JAKUB MŁYNARCZYK Bieg Bąbla
E318 JAKUB SIKORSKI Bieg Juniora
D534 JAKUB MAZUR Bieg Urwisa
G135 JAKUB CIEŚLIŃSKI Bieg Nastolatka
B362 JAKUB PACZKA Bieg Krasnala
E339 JAKUB WEŁPA Bieg Juniora
B636 JAKUB PIOŁUNOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
F144 JAKUB PIWOWARSKI Bieg Małolata
- JAKUB KŁOS Bieg Juniora
G122 JAKUB SUŁKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G120 JAKUB LIS Bieg Nastolatka
C519 JAKUB FRĄCKOWIAK Bieg Smyka
E337 JAKUB ROSŁANIEC Bieg Juniora
D111 JAKUB DRAMIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C354 JAKUB KLIMEK Bieg Smyka
C428 JAKUB BONDZIA Bieg Smyka
C112 JAKUB MOLAK Bieg Smyka
E262 JAKUB BRZOSTEK Bieg Juniora
A120 JAKUB ROSTKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
- JAKUB KŁOS Bieg Juniora
B639 JAKUB WRZESIAK Bieg Krasnala
C175 JAKUB KNYCPEL Bieg Smyka
D510 JAKUB BURCZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D436 JAKUB PAJEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
F156 JAKUB JANUSZ Bieg Małolata
- JAKUB BŁASZCZYK Bieg Krasnala
C610 JAKUB KRUGLIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A213 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Bąbla
E131 JAKUB MALINOWSKI Bieg Juniora
B369 JAKUB JOBDA Bieg Krasnala
C545 JAKUB ADAMCZAK Bieg Smyka
E167 JAKUB CWIL Bieg Juniora
C313 JAKUB ADAMCZYK Bieg Smyka
- JAKUB PEC Bieg Urwisa
F115 JAKUB ANISIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
- JAKUB SOLIWODZKI Bieg Juniora
D352 JAKUB CHOROSTKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C352 JAKUB CIECIERA Bieg Smyka
D528 JAKUB MAGIERA Bieg Urwisa
E234 JAKUB CHMIELEWSKI Bieg Juniora
F231 JAKUB IGOR ONOPIUK Bieg Małolata
F114 JAN PASZKOWSKI Bieg Małolata
A437 JAN GRĘDA Bieg Bąbla
E320 JAN PAPROCKI Bieg Juniora
A146 JAN WRÓBLEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D266 JAN ŚLEDZIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B101 JAN SZMIGIEL Bieg Krasnala
A313 JAN LASKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C128 JAN SZCZEPAŃCZYK Bieg Smyka
E265 JAN TRZEBIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- JAN KAŁUGIN Bieg Bąbla
C409 JAN GIERSZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
C325 JAN KWIATKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
D453 JAN LUBOMIRSKI Bieg Urwisa
B560 JAN KASPRZYK Bieg Krasnala
B631 JAN KUZIOŁA Bieg Krasnala
B559 JAN STEFAŃCZYK Bieg Krasnala
C427 JAN SADOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C353 JAN MIRIUK Bieg Smyka
B642 JAN MIROWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D137 JAN SOBCZAK Bieg Urwisa
G126 JAN ANCUTA Bieg Nastolatka
G121 JAN SUŁKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
D429 JAN KNYSAK Bieg Urwisa
- JAN KACZKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C609 JAN SOBIERAJ Bieg Smyka
E364 JAN SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
- JAN LATOSZEK Bieg Urwisa
D415 JAN WOJTASIK Bieg Urwisa
D451 JAN WITOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E301 JAN LASOCKI Bieg Juniora
E109 JAN SIDELNIK Bieg Juniora
A242 JAN ROGALA Bieg Bąbla
C113 JAN ROBIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A222 JAN ADAŚ Bieg Bąbla
C215 JAN STOGNIEW Bieg Smyka
B571 JAN SENK Bieg Krasnala
D256 JAN SAMUL Bieg Urwisa
G102 JAN PORZYCKI Bieg Nastolatka
E135 JAN KACZOR Bieg Juniora
E229 JAN GRABOWSKI Bieg Juniora
C203 JAN SIEŃCZYK Bieg Smyka
D213 JAN DOBROWOLSKI Bieg Urwisa
D517 JAN BIAŁOWĄS Bieg Urwisa
F116 JAN PODSIADŁY Bieg Małolata
G129 JAN KOT Bieg Nastolatka
B371 JAN SOSIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
B364 JAN JURCZYSZYN Bieg Krasnala
C236 JAN FIJAŁKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C350 JAN KAŁUŻNY Bieg Smyka
B422 JAN KRZYŻANOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
C122 JAN GIERSZ Bieg Smyka
- JAN WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
- JAN WIKTOR PIOTROWSKI Bieg Juniora
C201 JANEK KOCIĘBA Bieg Smyka
D243 JANEK CHMIELEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C245 JAROSŁAW SZCZUCIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
- JAŚ BORKOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
C413 JAŚ BARAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A138 JASIEK WYBRANOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
E358 JASIEK CHOJECKI Bieg Juniora
C616 JĘDRZEJ JACKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
D117 JĘDRZEJ ŁĄCZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B235 JEREMI WIŚNIEWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D373 JEREMI RUPNIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
E208 JEREMI ZBROSZYK Bieg Juniora
F123 JEREMI LESKI Bieg Małolata
D146 JEREMI GLINIECKI Bieg Urwisa
E309 JEREMIASZ RYMARCZUK Bieg Juniora
C264 JERZY ZAKRZEWSKI Bieg Smyka
G107 JERZY GABINECKI Bieg Nastolatka
D158 JERZY GOLEC Bieg Urwisa
A331 JERZY LICZNIERSKI Bieg Bąbla
A205 JERZY DYMEK Bieg Bąbla
C145 JOACHIM KAWALEC Bieg Smyka
B449 JOANNA OLCZAK Bieg Krasnala
C349 JOANNA WIKALIŃSKA Bieg Smyka