3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
C420 BARTOSZ STELMACH Bieg Smyka
B436 ARTUR STEFAŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
D259 BARTŁOMIEJ STEFAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
E205 MACIEJ STEFAŃSKI Bieg Juniora
A441 KATARZYNA STEFAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
B559 JAN STEFAŃCZYK Bieg Krasnala
E242 MAJA STEC Bieg Juniora
F149 MIKOŁAJ STEC Bieg Małolata
B230 NATALIA STAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A536 IGOR STASZEWSKI Bieg Bąbla
D449 GRZEŚ STASIUKIEWICZ Bieg Urwisa
G127 PATRYCJA STASIUKIEWICZ Bieg Nastolatka
A237 BRONISŁAW STASIAK Bieg Bąbla
C512 ALICJA STARTEK Bieg Smyka
D434 KRZYSZTOF STARTEK Bieg Urwisa
G118 SEWERYN STARSZAK Bieg Nastolatka
C415 ANTONINA STARSZAK Bieg Smyka
A334 MAKSYMILIAN STARSZAK Bieg Bąbla
A111 GUCIO STĄPOREK Bieg Bąbla
E224 KAROLINA STANULA Bieg Juniora
F241 ANIELA STANKOWSKA Bieg Małolata
C262 ELIZKA STANKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
F145 MAGDALENA STANKIEWICZ Bieg Małolata
A315 ALEKSANDRA STANKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D413 WITOLD STANISZKIS Bieg Urwisa
F204 WERONIKA STANISZKIS Bieg Małolata
- STAS STANCZYKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
- SEBASTIAN STAŃCZAK Bieg Juniora
- ZOSIA STAŃCZAK Bieg Małolata
- STAŚ STAŃCZAK Bieg Urwisa
- ZOFIA STAŃCZAK Bieg Małolata
- ZOFIA STAŃCZAK Bieg Małolata
- STAŚ STAŃCZAK Bieg Urwisa
- ZOFIA STAŃCZAK Bieg Małolata
A213 JAKUB STACHURSKI Bieg Bąbla
B623 LENA STACHULA Bieg Krasnala
D549 DOMINIK STACHULA Bieg Urwisa
- BARTOSZ STACHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D211 BARTOSZ STACHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
A250 STEFAN SROCZYNSKI Bieg Bąbla
B304 ALICJA SROCZYNSKA Bieg Krasnala
D112 ROKSANA SROCZYŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C212 TOMASZ SOSZYŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B511 MAKSYMILIAN SOSZYNSKI Bieg Krasnala
A442 MARIANNA SOSZYNSKA Bieg Bąbla
E310 MATEUSZ SOSNOWSKI Bieg Juniora
D525 LENA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
E221 MAGDALENA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Juniora
F161 JULIA SOSNOWSKA Bieg Małolata
E123 ZUZANNA SOŚNIERZ Bieg Juniora
C163 MICHALINA SOŚNIERZ Bieg Smyka
B371 JAN SOSIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
C421 ZUZANNA SOSIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- JAKUB SOLIWODZKI Bieg Juniora
- KAMIL SOLIWODZKI Bieg Smyka
B638 KSAWERY SOKALSKI Bieg Krasnala
D563 KLARA SOKALSKA Bieg Urwisa
D161 ALINA SOBOWIEC Bieg Urwisa
C205 LENA SOBOWIEC Bieg Smyka
A145 HANNA SOBOWIEC Bieg Bąbla
C253 MACIEJ SOBOLEWSKI Bieg Smyka
A218 ZUZANNA SOBOLEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A402 KRZYSZTOF SOBOCIŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
C142 SZYMON SOBOCIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B128 KAROLINA SOBOCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E336 MAŁGORZATA SOBIERAJ Bieg Juniora
C609 JAN SOBIERAJ Bieg Smyka
B569 ZOFIA SOBIERAJ Bieg Krasnala
D137 JAN SOBCZAK Bieg Urwisa
C160 MARIANNA SOBCZAK Bieg Smyka
E169 BARTOSZ SMYŁA Bieg Juniora
E103 BARTOSZ SMORĄGIEWICZ Bieg Juniora
C560 JULIAN SMOLIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C528 KUBA SMOLIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B415 WERONIKA SMOLIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ZUZANNA SMOLIŃSKA Bieg Smyka
C331 ZUZANNA SMOLEŃSKA Bieg Smyka
B305 MARTA SMOLEŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
B353 TYMON SMOLAK Bieg Krasnala
A326 ŁUCJA SMOLAK Bieg Bąbla
A139 MIA SMOGORZEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
B401 TADEUSZ SMODEREK Bieg Krasnala
A531 LENA ŚMIETANKA Bieg Bąbla
B568 ZUZANNA ŚMIECHOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
- ŁUKASZ SMAROŃ Bieg Krasnala
- DAWID SMAROŃ Bieg Bąbla
- SZYMON SŁOWIK Bieg Urwisa
- ADAM SŁOWIK Bieg Krasnala
E261 JUSTYNA SŁOŃSKA Bieg Juniora
B239 ZUZANNA SŁONAWSKA Bieg Krasnala
A528 NATALIA SŁOMKA Bieg Bąbla
D432 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C469 NINA SŁAWEK Bieg Smyka
D410 ANTEK SŁAWEK Bieg Urwisa
- IGA SLIWSKA Bieg Juniora
D355 KLARA ŚLĘZAK Bieg Urwisa
D266 JAN ŚLEDZIEWSKI Bieg Urwisa
F152 BARTOSZ SKWAREK Bieg Małolata
E253 NATALIA SKWAREK Bieg Juniora
D341 BORIS SKUZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D452 ZUZANNA SKURA Bieg Urwisa
C569 OLIWIA SKULTECKA Bieg Smyka
C622 POLA SKROBIK Bieg Smyka
B604 KAJA SKROBIK Bieg Krasnala
C453 KACPER SKOWROŃSKI Bieg Smyka
A410 OLIWIA SKOWROŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
D421 DAWID SKOWERA Bieg Urwisa
B170 GUSTAW SKOREK Bieg Krasnala
C311 MATEUSZ SKOMORUCHA Bieg Smyka
D508 EMILIA SKOCZEŃ Bieg Urwisa
A512 KARINA SKOCZEŃ Bieg Bąbla
B441 FILIP SKOCKI Bieg Krasnala
B555 POLA SKIBIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D162 ZUZANNA SKALSKA Bieg Urwisa
- NATALIA SITNIK Bieg Krasnala
C567 BARTOSZ SILIWONIUK Bieg Smyka
A506 HANNA SILIWONIUK Bieg Bąbla
E318 JAKUB SIKORSKI Bieg Juniora
B201 KAJA SIKORA Bieg Krasnala
B175 KALINA SIKORA Bieg Krasnala
D345 BARTŁOMIEJ SIEWIEJA Bieg Urwisa
B456 LIWIA SIEROCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
E364 JAN SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Juniora
D562 TOMASZ SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D536 JULIAN SIERAKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
B149 LENA SIENKIEWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A141 DAMIAN SIENKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
D159 ZOSIA SIEŃCZYK Bieg Urwisa
C203 JAN SIEŃCZYK Bieg Smyka
E218 KUBA SIEMKO Bieg Juniora
C361 JULIA SIEMKO Bieg Smyka
A312 AGATKA SIEMKO Bieg Bąbla
C137 ANTONINA SIDELNIK Bieg Smyka
E109 JAN SIDELNIK Bieg Juniora
B410 MIŁOSZ SERUGA Bieg Krasnala
D445 AMELIA SERAFIN Bieg Urwisa
C462 ZOSIA SERAFIN Bieg Smyka
D405 MARCEL SERAFIN Bieg Urwisa
A532 KRZYSZTOF SENK Bieg Bąbla
B571 JAN SENK Bieg Krasnala
E209 KAMIL SENDA Bieg Juniora
- OSKAR SELWESTRUK Bieg Krasnala
B533 OSKAR SELWESTRUK Bieg Krasnala
D246 MARIA SĘDEK Bieg Urwisa
D439 ZUZIA ŚCIGAJŁO Bieg Urwisa
B470 OLIWIA ŚCIGAJŁO Bieg Krasnala
E334 HANNA SCHAB Bieg Juniora
G139 WIKTOR SCHAB Bieg Nastolatka
A408 IDA SAWOŚKO Bieg Bąbla
F104 GABRIELA SAWCZYN Bieg Małolata
D127 IZABELA SAWCZYN Bieg Urwisa
C150 MACIEJ SAWCZYN Bieg Smyka
A124 FILIP SAWCZYN Bieg Bąbla
A429 FRYDERYK SASS Bieg Bąbla
C475 WOJCIECH SASS Bieg Smyka
D420 HELENA SASS Bieg Urwisa
E275 ANNA SASS Bieg Juniora
C509 ANDRZEJ SARAPATA Bieg Smyka
D468 AMELIA SARAPATA Bieg Urwisa
D469 AMELIA SARAPATA Bieg Urwisa
- OLIWIA SAPIJASZKO Bieg Urwisa
D331 OLIWIA SAPIJASZKO Bieg Urwisa
F147 MIKOŁAJ SAPIJASZKO Bieg Małolata
D256 JAN SAMUL Bieg Urwisa
C332 OLIWIA SAMUL Bieg Smyka
B363 FRANCISZEK SAMBORSKI Bieg Krasnala
D241 ADAM SAŁKOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
D240 LENA SAŁKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D118 NINA SALWA Bieg Urwisa
B206 BLANCA SALWA Bieg Krasnala
A502 YUINA SAKAI Crawlers Race
C216 MARTA SAJNOG Bieg Smyka
C427 JAN SADOWSKI Bieg Smyka
F131 ZOSIA SADOWSKA Bieg Małolata
E211 LIDZIA SADOWSKA Bieg Juniora
E220 WERONIKA SADO Bieg Juniora
C165 IGNACY SADŁOŃ Bieg Smyka
A347 HANNA SACZKO Bieg Bąbla
F151 URSZULA SACZEK Bieg Małolata
G119 ZOFIA SACZEK Bieg Nastolatka
E319 MATYLDA SACHA Bieg Juniora
D463 AURELIA SACHA Bieg Urwisa
A449 LEONARD SACHA Bieg Bąbla
D522 KAROLINA SABARAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C431 MATEUSZ RZESZUTKO Bieg Smyka
B404 AGATA RZESZUTKO Bieg Krasnala
B517 NATALIA RZEDZICKA Bieg Krasnala
- PAWEŁ JÓZEF RYSIEW Bieg Bąbla
- MICHAŁ JOACHIM RYSIEW Bieg Bąbla
A219 RYSIO RYPINA Bieg Bąbla
D473 MACIEJ RYMARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
D443 ANTONI RYMARCZUK Bieg Urwisa
E309 JEREMIASZ RYMARCZUK Bieg Juniora
A503 IGNACY RYDEL Bieg Bąbla
A229 WIKTORIA RYBICKA Bieg Bąbla
F134 DOMINIK RYBARCZYK Bieg Małolata
D167 KAMIL RYBARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B174 MIKOŁAJ RYBARCZYK Bieg Krasnala
A521 SZYMON RYBAŁTOWSKI Bieg Bąbla
B561 NELA RYBAŁTOWSKA Bieg Krasnala