3. Mini Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
E117 MARCEL WAWRYNIUK Bieg Juniora
A518 LIDIA WASZCZAK Bieg Bąbla
D350 ZUZANNA WĄSOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- FILIP WARDACKI Bieg Nastolatka
- ALEKSANDER WARDACKI Bieg Krasnala
E328 JULIA WANDEL Bieg Juniora
B469 GABRYSIA WAŁĘKA Bieg Krasnala
B129 LIDKA WALKOWIAK Bieg Krasnala
B313 HANNA WALENCIK JONAH Bieg Krasnala
E164 ŁUKASZ WALCZUK Bieg Juniora
E163 PAULINA WALCZUK Bieg Juniora
B120 ALEKSANDER WALCZAK Bieg Krasnala
A447 OLIWIER WALCZAK Bieg Bąbla
B557 MACIEJ WALAWKO Bieg Krasnala
D464 SZYMON WALAS Bieg Urwisa
B531 ALEKSANDER WALAS Bieg Krasnala
G106 ŁUKASZ WAGNER Bieg Nastolatka
C206 TUDOR VOICU Bieg Smyka
- ANAIS VAN FAASSEN Toddlers Race
- FLORIAN VAN FAASSEN Crawlers Race
F105 KACPER UŚCIŃSKI Bieg Małolata
D236 JULIA URBAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
A240 INGA URBANIAK Bieg Bąbla
- NINA URBANEK Bieg Juniora
F230 SZYMON URBAN Bieg Małolata
D526 OLIWIA URBAN Bieg Urwisa
C222 MAKSYMILIAN URA Bieg Smyka
E132 ALEKSANDRA URA Bieg Juniora
A344 FRANCISZEK UŁASIUK Bieg Bąbla
E165 AGNIESZKA TYTKO Bieg Juniora
C273 MAJA TYRALSKA Bieg Smyka
B250 EMILIA TYRALSKA Bieg Krasnala
D371 WIKTORIA TYPEK Bieg Urwisa
C455 PAWEŁ TYPEK Bieg Smyka
A413 WOJCIECH TYPEK Bieg Bąbla
C320 GRZEGORZ TYNIEC Bieg Smyka
F244 MARIA TYNDZIK Bieg Małolata
F243 ELEONORA TYNDZIK Bieg Małolata
D475 MIKOLAJ TUSZYNSKI Bieg Urwisa
B136 FILIP TURULSKI Bieg Krasnala
A125 ALEKSANDRA TURULSKA Bieg Bąbla
C506 OSKAR TUROWSKI Bieg Smyka
D428 ALEKSANDRA TUROWSKA Bieg Urwisa
- ALEKASNDER TUREK Bieg Smyka
- JULIA TUREK Bieg Krasnala
C154 KACPER TUREK Bieg Smyka
B135 WOJCIECH TUREK Bieg Krasnala
- MELANIE TSHISENSE KABULONGA Bieg Nastolatka
C231 MATEUSZ TRZOSEK Bieg Smyka
D142 ALEKSANDER TRZECIECKI Bieg Urwisa
D141 WIKTOR TRZECIECKI Bieg Urwisa
- AMELIA TRZECIAKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
F162 PIOTR TRZEBIŃSKI Bieg Małolata
E265 JAN TRZEBIŃSKI Bieg Juniora
D533 IGNACY TRZCIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
B117 ZOSIA TRZCIŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
C619 IGNACY TREPKA Bieg Smyka
B601 KLARA TREPKA Bieg Krasnala
D552 KAMIL TREPCZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
- KAMIL TREPCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- KAMIL TREPCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
- DOMINIKA TRELINSKI Bieg Krasnala
- LUKASZ TOMCZYK Bieg Smyka
C507 MAJA TOMASZEWSKA Bieg Smyka
- HELENA TOMASZEK Bieg Krasnala
- MAKSYMILIAN TOMASZEK Bieg Smyka
D261 JULIA TOKARCZYK Bieg Urwisa
- KONRAD TOBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
- KONRAD TOBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
B148 WOJCIECH TLAK Bieg Krasnala
D157 KRZYSZTOF TLAK Bieg Urwisa
C321 ANNA TKACZYK Bieg Smyka
B418 TYMON TKACZUK Bieg Krasnala
B346 IZABELA TEPPER Bieg Krasnala
D335 ADAM TENEROWICZ Bieg Urwisa
B426 ROGER TELEON Bieg Krasnala
D406 ANTONI TEKIEŃ Bieg Urwisa
B443 HANNA TEKIEŃ Bieg Krasnala
- KONRAD TBOLSKI Bieg Juniora
D414 HUBERT TATARCZAK Bieg Urwisa
C471 ADAM TATARCZAK Bieg Smyka
F205 NATALIA TATARCZAK Bieg Małolata
B420 LILA TATARATA Bieg Krasnala
C605 ALICJA TARKA Bieg Smyka
D520 ALEKSANDRA TARKA Bieg Urwisa
B243 HELENA TARCZYŃSKA Bieg Krasnala
D147 KAROL TABOR Bieg Urwisa
C168 WOJCIECH TABOR Bieg Smyka
B114 NEL SZYSZKO Bieg Krasnala
B130 EWA SZYSZKO Bieg Krasnala
C625 BORYS SZYNDLER Bieg Smyka
- ALEKSANDRA SZYMCZUK Bieg Urwisa
- SZYMON SZYMCZUK Bieg Juniora
C642 ALEKSANDRA SZYMCZAK Bieg Smyka
B625 ANNA SZYMCZAK Bieg Krasnala
A346 WOJCIECH SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Bąbla
E246 FRANCISZEK SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Juniora
D507 DOMINIK SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C570 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C535 JAGODA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Smyka
- KLARA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Bąbla
E247 HANNA SZYMAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
C110 KRYSTIAN SZYMANIAK Bieg Smyka
E147 TOBIASZ SZYMAŃCZYK Bieg Juniora
B225 MIESZKO SZYMAŃCZYK Bieg Krasnala
- MICHAŁ SZYMAŃCZYK Bieg Smyka
- ANNA SZYMAŃCZYK Bieg Urwisa
B218 KACPER SZYDŁOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
B140 KOSTEK SZYDLIK Bieg Krasnala
B260 LENA SZWED Bieg Krasnala
B262 LIWIA SZWAJKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
F201 SEWERYN SZURNICKI Bieg Małolata
E359 KLAUDIA SZULIM Bieg Juniora
C440 IGA SZULECKA Bieg Smyka
E127 ZOFIA SZULC Bieg Juniora
C302 MAJA SZUBA Bieg Smyka
A345 ALEKSANDRA SZTUL Bieg Bąbla
C607 MATEUSZ SZPYRA Bieg Smyka
B565 GABRIELA SZPYRA Bieg Krasnala
A507 WITO SZPAKIEWICZ Bieg Bąbla
C564 BIANKA SZPAKIEWICZ Bieg Smyka
B612 KSAWERY SZMIGIELSKI Bieg Krasnala
A104 FRANCISZEK SZMIGIEL Bieg Bąbla
B101 JAN SZMIGIEL Bieg Krasnala
C459 WIKTORIA SZMIDT Bieg Smyka
A508 MARK SZMELOW Bieg Bąbla
E362 WIKTORIA SZLĘK Bieg Juniora
- ANTONINA SZLAPS Bieg Bąbla
- TYMOTEUSZ SZLAPS Bieg Bąbla
A214 ADAM SZERSZEŃ Bieg Bąbla
E120 MIKOŁAJ SZERSZEŃ Bieg Juniora
B156 MACIEJ SZELIGOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
D367 PAWEŁ SZELACHOWSKI Bieg Urwisa
C451 FILIP SZELACHOWSKI Bieg Smyka
B554 POLA SZCZUDŁO Bieg Krasnala
F228 MAKS SZCZUDŁO Bieg Małolata
- POLA SZCZUDŁO Bieg Krasnala
- MAKS SZCZUDŁO Bieg Małolata
D216 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZUCIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
C245 JAROSŁAW SZCZUCIŃSKI Bieg Smyka
B226 MARCIN SZCZUCIŃSKI Bieg Krasnala
- KATARZYNA SZCZEREPA Bieg Małolata
B321 ALEKSANDRA SZCZERBICKA Bieg Krasnala
C626 OLGA SZCZEPKOWSKA Bieg Smyka
C155 PATRYK SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
C474 MATEUSZ SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Smyka
D126 MATEUSZ SZCZEPAŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
E119 MAJA SZCZEPAŃSKA Bieg Juniora
D132 MARIA SZCZEPAŃSKA Bieg Urwisa
C374 KRZYSZTOF SZCZEPANKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
C243 KAJA SZCZEPANIAK Bieg Smyka
C128 JAN SZCZEPAŃCZYK Bieg Smyka
A538 ANTONI SZCZEPAŃCZYK Bieg Bąbla
B425 MICHAŁ SZCZEBIOT Bieg Krasnala
A401 WOJCIECH SZCZEBIOT Bieg Bąbla
B109 MAJA SZAJKOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
D372 KACPER SZAJA Bieg Urwisa
D561 LENA SZADKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B427 ALEKSANDRA ŚWISZCZEWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B256 SZYMON ŚWISTAK Bieg Krasnala
B164 RÓŻA ŚWIRKOWICZ Bieg Krasnala
A150 EMIL ŚWIRKOWICZ Bieg Bąbla
B145 ALAN ŚWIOSTEK Bieg Krasnala
A110 TADEUSZ SWINARSKI Bieg Bąbla
C437 ALEKSANDER ŚWIĘTULSKI Bieg Smyka
E331 SZYMON ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Bieg Juniora
D511 MIKOŁAJ ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
E354 KAMILA ŚWIERCZ Bieg Juniora
C643 MATEUSZ ŚWIERCZ Bieg Smyka
C123 EMILA SUROWIECKA Bieg Smyka
B153 STAŚ SUPEŁ Bieg Krasnala
B414 FRANCISZEK SUŁKOWSKI Bieg Krasnala
G122 JAKUB SUŁKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
G121 JAN SUŁKOWSKI Bieg Nastolatka
A109 MIKOŁAJ SULIMA Bieg Bąbla
A540 ARTUR SUJKA Bieg Bąbla
D207 NATALIA SUCHOLEWSKA Bieg Urwisa
A206 ANTONINA SUCHOLEWSKA Bieg Bąbla
A416 MIŁOSZ SUCHAN Bieg Bąbla
- ANTONI STYKOWSKI Bieg Smyka
- JULIA STYKOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
D506 FRYDERYK STUDZIŃSKI Bieg Urwisa
D160 NATALIA STRZELECKA Bieg Urwisa
- ADAM STRZAŁKA Bieg Smyka
- HANNA STRZAŁKA Bieg Bąbla
D548 WIKTORIA STRUPIECHOWSKA Bieg Urwisa
B622 KAROLINA STRUPIECHOWSKA Bieg Krasnala
B547 MARIA STRADOMSKA Bieg Krasnala
C465 NADIA STOŻEK Bieg Smyka
A421 STANISŁAW STOŻEK Bieg Bąbla
D440 MICHAŁ STOPA Bieg Urwisa
F207 MATYLDA STOLARSKA Bieg Małolata
C215 JAN STOGNIEW Bieg Smyka
B165 AGATA STOGNIEW Bieg Krasnala
C563 HANIA STERNAK Bieg Smyka
C562 ANTEK STERNAK Bieg Smyka
D135 MATYLDA STĘPIEŃ Bieg Urwisa
B138 MARCELI STĘPIEŃ Bieg Krasnala
A225 MARCELINA STENCEL Bieg Bąbla
C420 BARTOSZ STELMACH Bieg Smyka