36. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- BARTOSZ WYSOCKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ BIKUN M-20
- RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-30
- ELZBIETA MORIEUX K-40
- ROBERT ŻĄUCHOWICZ M-50
- DOMINIK ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
- GRZEGORZ SOBORSKI M-30
- MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
- BARTOSZ SŁOMCZYŃSKI M-30
- MAREK WŁODARCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ KAWALA M-20
- JAKUB CHMIELARZ M-40
- TOMASZ TELMAN M-20
- PIOTR DEMBIŃSKI M-50
- JUSTYNA TORRES K-30
- ANDRZEJ KURYŁO M-40
- ANNA BUDNICKA K-30
- TOMASZ MIĘTEK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF JANKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR KONSTANTYNOWICZ M-40
- REMIGIUSZ SIGNERSKI M-30
- PIOTR MAREK M-40
- DARIUSZ BRYCH M-50
- TOMEK PESZKO M-20
- MATEUSZ JUSIŃSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF ZESŁĄWSKI M-20
- MARCIN SZPLIT M-40
- ANNA WYDRA K-30
- EDIT CSAVAJDA K-20
- BRIAN ALLAN M-40
- ZAKARIA BAAJ M-20
- SEBASTIAN PERLEJEWSKI M-20
- DANIEL MALESA M-30
- GRZEGORZ GOSKA M-20
- MARCIN MARSZAŁKOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ MAJEWSKI M-20
- WAWRZYNIEC CHMIEL M-30
- ŁUKASZ PACIOREK M-20
- ŁUKASZ URBAŃSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ CECHOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR WITAK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA GOSS K-20
- KAMIL LEMIESZEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR RZEŹNICKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA GAŁADYK K-20
- CEZARY MUCHA M-30
- RAFAŁ GRZECH M-20
- DARIUSZ ADAMCZEWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ SAWRASEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ BOBROWICZ M-20
- COLIN LEWIS M-50
- MICHAŁ SKWIRA M-30
- GRAHAM HEDGER M-50
- MARTA OSTROWSKA K-30
- MARZENA GREGORCZYK K-40
- ANDRZEJ MODRZEJEWSKI M-60
- TOMASZ ROBAKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KUKOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR SIBORENKO M-30
- MACIEJ LENART M-30
- MARCIN OLEK M-30
- EWELINA SAKOWICZ K-20
- LEIGH CULLEN M-30
- PAUL WOLFF M-40
- MAREK JURCZYGA M-20
- LISUN HENG K-40
- PIOTR MALARSKI M-50
- TOMASZ DOBRZENIECKI M-30
- KLAUDIA BOCHRA K-20
- PATRYCJA CHAŁUPKA K-20
- ARKADIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- ELŻBIETA RUTKOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ SZYMCZAK M-50
- MARIUSZ SAWICKI M-30
- REMIGIUSZ WRUK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW USTIANOWSKI M-30
- ADAM BRYSZEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MADEYSKI M-30
- JOANNA GÓRSKA-BABIK K-30
- GRZEGORZ SIKORA M-30
- PAWEŁ KRZYWICKI M-40
- LEOPOLD GUT M-20
- DARIUSZ KONDRACIUK M-30
- WERONIKA ZEGAR K-20
- PAWEL PASNIKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KORBA M-30
- KAMIL KRUPIENIEWICZ M-20
- MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI M-20
- EWA SERAFIN K-40
- DAMIAN SZELĄG M-30
- MALGORZATA OKUN K-50
- MARTIN SELO M-20
- MICHAŁ PODSIADŁY M-30
- MARCIN SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
- BOGDAN SKOPIŃSKI M-40
- MAGDA KOROL K-30
- WOJCIECH KUCHNO M-30
- BARTOSZ KRUPKA M-30
- PIOTR PEŻYŃSKI K-30
- OKSANA KHOMEI K-20
- PAULINA KUJDA K-20
- MARTA BOROWIEC K-40
- RADOSŁAW WOŹNIAK M-30
- JUSTYNA HAJDUGA K-30
- AGATA KRÓLAK K-20
- GRZEGORZ KOZIOŁ M-30
- WIOLETA CHMIELEWSKA K-20
- ROBERT KAWELCZYK M-40
- MARCIN WILK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW CZUBA M-30
- PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
- ROBERT BRYK M-20
- GRZEGORZ ROSŁAN M-40
- MAGDA PROTASEWICZ K-30
- TOMASZ WERESZCZYŃSKI M-40
- ROMAN JASZKIEWICZ M-50
- MAREK KOŁECKI M-40
- MAGDALENA CIEZKA K-30
- JACEK MENDEL M-40
- MACIEJ HORODYSKI M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ BRYK M-20
- ŻANETA BAUR K-20
- JAROSŁAW ORENOWICZ M-50
- PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-40
- MONIKA MICHASIEWICZ-KRZĄTAŁA K-30
- KAROLINA BRODA K-30
- ANDRZEJ SOBANIEC M-50
- KRZYSZTOF DOBROWOLSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ BONIECKI M-40
- ROBERT KRUPIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR NOWOSAD M-40
- AGNIESZKA GMITER K-40
- MACIEJ DREJ M-20
- MICHAŁ KAWA M-40
- BARTLOMIEJ PAWELCZYK M-40
- ANDRZEJ NOWICZENKO M-40
- TOMEK DEJNEKO M-30
- KRYSTIAN KULCZYCKI M-40
- MARCIN ZAWADZKI M-30
- BARTOSZ IZDEBSKI M-20
- ADAM RATAJ M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ SUCHOWIECKI M-20
- JAN KRASNOBORSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA NIEMCZYK K-30
- JAKUB SZAROTA M-30
- PIOTR SOBCZAK M-40
- GRZEGORZ ROGOWSKI M-20
- ADAM SZOSTAK M-30
- JAKUB KOLECKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
- KLAUDYNA KURPISZ K-30
- GRZEGORZ CIEMNIEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR SILKIN M-70
- DARIUSZ BOŻEŃSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR WALKOWIAK M-30
- ROBERT ELJASZ M-40
- KAROL BAGINSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA RÓZICKA K-20
- MACIEJ WNUCZKO M-20
- GOSIA CEMPURA K-40
- JAN HABIELSKI M-20
- ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KĘPIŃSKI M-40
- MAREK BORGIEŁ M-20
- BARTOSZ KUTNY M-20
- MONIKA STRAKOWSKA K-30
- TANIA AFAHOUNKO K-30
- KAROLINA MILEJ K-30
- ANNA ROMANIUK K-30
- DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO M-50
- MAREK BAGIŃSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ DOBRZAŃSKI M-30
- DAWID CEGIEŁKA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GALANT M-30
- EWA RUSAK K-20
- ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KOTYŃSKI M-20
- KRYSTYNA PUCER K-50
- ANNA NOWAK K-30
- TOMASZ CZYŻEWSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA KISIEL K-20
- MARCIN KOKOCINSKI M-40
- MACIEJ ŻELEWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ MACHAŁOWSKI M-40
- RAJMUND ŁUKAWSKI M-30
- MARCIN GAJEWSKI M-30
- ANNA JANIK K-30
- DOROTA BEDNRSKA K-20
- KAMIL MATYJASZCZYK M-20
- TOMASZ JANUSZ M-20
- WALDEMAR KOWNACKI M-50
- ROBERT RADWAN-PYTLEWSKI M-20
- DARIUSZ SIDEŁ M-40
- ERNEST NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ HOROSZKO M-20
- DAWID ŻORNACZUK M-20