36. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- AGNIESZKA OPITZ K-30
- NORBERT WINOGRODZKI M-30
- TOMASZ KURPIOS M-30
- HANNA UMECKA K-20
- PIOTR ROZBICKI M-20
- MIŁOSZ POGODA M-30
- EWA STAŃCZAK K-30
- JACEK RUSZKOWSKI M-30
- LILIANNA STOKLOSA-SIUTA K-20
- PAULINE BONINO K-20
- MAŁGORZATA BANASIK K-40
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- BOGDAN MAKOWSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ TANKIELUN M-30
- TOMASZ HEFLIK M-40
- TOMASZ WAGA M-40
- DOROTA KRZYŻANOWSKA K-30
- MAREK BARTOSZ M-30
- KAMIL GLIWKA M-20
- MARCIN BUGOWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA JEJER K-30
- EERIK OJA M-20
- ADAM BOJARSKI M-20
- MARCIN DENISIUK M-30
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-50
- ARTUR JAKUBIAK M-30
- MICHAŁ CZARNIK M-30
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF JAWORSKI M-40
- IZABELA SOBIESZEK K-20
- ANDRZEJ FRYZKA M-20
- PAWEŁ PRUS M-30
- MICHAŁ LUPA M-20
- ALICJA SZCZĘŚNIAK K-20
- TOMASZ WITKOWSKI M-20
- KAROLINA GIBAS K-20
- BARTOSZ SZYMANEK M-30
- LUCY COUGHLAN K-20
- ANDRZEJ ŻUŻAŁEK M-20
- DANIEL FRĄC M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KLUSKA M-30
- GABRIELA ANNA WALDOWSKA K-20
- DANIEL MOĆKO M-40
- KLAUDIA GERLIC K-30
- JACEK STRONKOWSKI M-50
- MARTA DOMINIAK K-20
- ALBERT KRUPIŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALEWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN KUBACKI M-30
- MAGDALENA SOŁTYSIAK K-20
- ANNA MUSZYNSKA K-20
- ROBERT JASEK M-40
- PAWEŁ GODLEWSKI M-30
- LESZEK KALINOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ BOŻEK M-30
- JAN WROŃSKI M-20
- RYSZARD STYPUŁA M-50
- MICHAŁ KRYSIAK M-30
- DAGMARA WRÓBLEWSKA K-30
- PIOTR WAWRZYNIECKI M-20
- SYLWIA MIŁKOWSKA K-20
- MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- MARCIN GÓRSKI M-30
- WIESŁAW BONAR M-30
- JAN CHMIEL M-20
- MARIA CIEŚLAK K-20
- GRZEGORZ ŚWIĘTOŃ M-30
- PAUL VANDERSANDEN M-40
- GRZEGORZ KOPIK M-30
- IZABELA PACHNIEWSKA K-30
- DAMIAN SERAFIN M-30
- MIESZKO LELIGDOWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ RUTKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA KOWALSKA K-30
- BARBARA BRYZEK K-30
- MAREK ŁUCZKIEWICZ M-30
- EWELINA DĄBROWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ ADAMCZYK M-30
- PIOTR ROZMUS M-40
- ALEKSANDRA DROZD K-20
- ŁUKASZ BERKIETA M-30
- KAMIL KOŁODZIEJSKI M-20
- MIREK PIETRASZEK M-40
- MARIUSZ OWERKO M-20
- JOANNA BARAN K-30
- TOMASZ PECKA M-30
- KRYSTIAN KASPRZAK M-30
- PIOTR DZIEDZIC M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WALDON M-40
- JACEK SIEDLECKI M-20
- ANETA PASTERNAK K-20
- AGNIESZKA KRAWCZAK K-30
- BARTOSZ PAWLIK M-20
- PIOTR BINDER M-30
- PETER MOSS M-30
- JAKUB KOBIAŁKA M-20
- KRZYSZTOF NIEGOLEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ MYTNIK M-40
- DOMINIK SZNAGE M-30
- JOANNA BAŁDYGA K-20
- JAKUB GDULA M-30
- DANIEL JANUSZEWSKI M-40
- BŁAŻEJ MENDREK M-30
- WOJCIECH WOLSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
- ROMAN MALINOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN GIEZ M-30
- BARTOSZ ZDULSKI M-40
- GERALDINO SILVA M-50
- M CECILIA MARAMBIO THIBAUT K-50
- MAGDALENA MATWIEJUK K-30
- IWONA KOSIŃSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ ZIELINSKI M-30
- PIOTR OLCZYK M-40
- BARTOSZ ŚWIĄTKOWSKI M-20
- MARTA KYRCZ K-30
- ADAM WODAŁA M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WASIAK M-30
- GASTONE COCCIA M-50
- GRZEGORZ MIKOŁAJCZUK M-30
- TOMASZ MILER M-40
- ANETA ZAWIŚLAK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF SOBIERAJ M-50
- MONIKA KUŹLIK K-20
- IWONA PAPIERSKA K-20
- GRAZYNA KAMINSKA K-50
- WOJCIECH NIEMCZYK M-20
- TOMASZ GALECHAN M-30
- MARCIN DZIAMSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ MADALIŃSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI M-30
- ZBIGNIEW WOJCIECHOWICZ M-40
- MALWINA MACIOSZEK K-20
- ARKADIUSZ PAWLIK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA MILEWSKA K-30
- MONIKA ROZMYSŁOWICZ K-30
- MARCIN WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR KOLCZYŃSKI M-30
- IWONA GAWORSKA K-20
- AGATA LENARSKA-MAJHRZAK K-30
- TADEUSZ TROJANOWSKI M-60
- ROBERT AMBROZIK M-30
- REGINA JUŹKO K-20
- WALTER DWORAK M-50
- MIROSŁAW MARKIEWICZ M-40
- PAWEL SZYBISZ M-50
- ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- IZABELA KIELCZYK K-20
- EMIL RYWACKI M-30
- PIOTR KĘDZIORA M-20
- MARIUSZ CIESIELSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-20
- JOWITA CHACZBABIAN K-30
- PAWEŁ PARADOWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR WIRASZKA M-30
- MAJA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
- MARIUSZ GINTER M-50
- ŁUKASZ WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
- ROMAN MIROŃCZUK M-30
- ANDRZEJ JURKIEWICZ M-40
- SEBASTIAN KONDRATOWICZ M-30
- MARINA VILEITO K-20
- ROBERT ROWICKI M-20
- MARCIN SAJDA M-30
- GRZEGORZ MĄDRZAK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA TUŁACZ K-30
- ŁUKASZ KOSTEMPSKI M-30
- ROBERT KOZAK M-40
- MARCIN KĘDZIA M-40
- BARBARA LEWANDOWSKA K-30
- JUAN BALBOA M-40
- MAREK GŁAZOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR PODSIADŁO M-40
- WOJCIECH ŻDANUK M-30
- ARTURAS GENYS M-40
- PIOTR KUKUŁA M-30
- ELA ZUCHOWICZ K-50
- RAFAŁ ŚWIĆ M-40
- MIECZYSŁAW NAPORA M-60
- JERZY SZYMAŃSKI M-70
- MICHAL TYMBURSKI M-30
- PIOTR WOŹNICKI M-20
- MARCIN LIPSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- HANNA WALENTA K-30
- BARBARA SUŁKOWSKA K-60
- PAWEL KAMODA M-30
- JAROSŁAW JELIŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ DOMINIK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SZATKOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ SCISEŁ M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW ZERA M-20
- MAGDALENA KWIATKOWSKA K-20
- KAROLINA FRĄCZAK K-30
- QWERT QWERT M-30
- PIOTR ORYSIAK M-20
- EMIL DĄBROWSKI M-20