38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
8735 ALEKSANDER LEWKOWSKI M-30
3447 JERZY WINKEL M-40
2319 TIM SHEA M-50
- RYSZARD RUDNICKI M-40
7185 MICHAŁ KOZIARSKI M-30
- JERZY FYDRYCH M-50
7269 JOANNA BLITEK K-20
4859 DARIUSZ WALCZUK M-40
3887 MARIUSZ TRACZYK M-40
4219 PIOTR SKUBISZEWSKI M-30
2357 ARTUR KIJAK M-40
2362 MARTYNA DĄBKOWSKA K-30
4768 PAWEŁ KMIECIK M-30
2371 WALLACE JOHNSON M-50
- JOSE DANIEL REINOSO ROJO M-40
2383 ARTUR WOJTUKIEWICZ M-30
2630 HEINER KOHLLÖFFEL M-50
2523 DANIEL WROBEL M-20
- FREDDERIC RUGGIERO M-40
5223 RAFAŁ PIOTROWSKI M-30
7237 MARCIN KRZESZOWSKI M-30
- NOE RUDOLPH M-20
2421 MAREK LEWANDOWSKI M-40
3882 TOMASZ GOLEC M-30
2438 ŁUKASZ OKRUSZEK M-30
- OLGA BOŁTUĆ K-20
3186 SŁAWOMIR JANCZULEWICZ M-30
- MATEUSZ ŁAPIŃSKI M-20
2457 PAWEŁ POROSŁO M-40
2467 CHRISTOPHE MIDELET M-50
- BEATA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
2481 GRZEGORZ SALACHNA M-40
7360 PIOTR BROL M-30
4676 MAREK HIŻ M-40
7300 PAWEŁ KIELNIEROWSKI M-40
9043 KONRAD BARTOSZEK M-30
- ŁUKASZ PUŁANECKI M-20
7406 RAFAŁ STASIŃSKI M-40
7570 PAWEL OCHOCKI M-40
2522 ALEKSANDRA WRÓBLEWSKA K-30
2560 ADAM BRUDEL M-30
2529 TAPIO MÄÄTTÄ M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KARP M-40
3523 MACIEJ SĘDZIKOWSKI M-30
2544 JACEK STRADOMSKI M-50
4602 MARCIN BIELECKI M-30
2556 BEN CARTER M-20
2564 TOMASZ SKIBA M-30
- KAROL LIPKA M-30
2907 RAFAŁ WYSKOCKI M-40
9594 WOJTEK SIEGMUND M-40
- SEBASTIAN PIĄTEK M-30
- BARTOSZ BRYLIŃSKI M-40
7353 IWONA SKORUPA K-30
7359 KRZYSZTOF GAJEWSKI M-30
2594 JAROSŁAW PIETRZYK M-30
2603 ŁUKASZ GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
2612 JACEK ZAJĄC M-30
2620 ŁUKASZ MIERZWIŃSKI M-30
4018 MARCIN SIUDEJ M-30
2629 IRENA CZAPLICKA-BEDNARZ K-50
2639 HIROAKI KODERA M-30
- JOANNA MAKOLĄDRA K-20
7680 ROBERT RATAJ M-40
2654 BARTOSZ STASIAK M-20
7391 MARCIN GŁÓWKA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF HAŁAS M-20
7398 ZOFIA STYBOR M-20
2684 MICHAŁ DRYNKOWSKI M-40
7403 MAŁGORZATA SKOWROŃSKA-TOKAJ K-30
7408 KINGA BOCHENEK K-40
2696 ANNA PIETRASZEK K-20
9680 ROBERT GAJOWNICZEK M-40
2708 KRZYSZTOF MOCEK M-30
- DARIA BOBROWSKA K-30
8062 MARCIN ZIÓŁEK M-30
4630 TOMASZ SOFUŁ M-40
- PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI M-40
8139 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-20
7424 FILIP MACIEJEWSKI M-20
8796 ANNA KELLER K-30
- ŁUKASZ SERZYSKO M-20
7440 KLEMENS BRZOSTEK M-20
4633 KAROLINA KREMPLEWSKA K-30
5390 DARIUSZ MARCINKOWSKI M-50
- MARCIN BUGOWSKI M-30
2767 DAMIAN JANISZEWSKI M-30
2771 WOJTEK ZYDOROWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ KAWKA M-30
4517 ANDRZEJ GAŁĄZKA M-50
7456 BARTEK FUKIET M-40
1012 MARCIN JONIK M-40
3613 JAN OKRASA M-20
9534 PAWEŁ ZIŃ M-30
- GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- PAULA KROL K-20
7503 JAN NARTOWSKI M-50
7475 DAMIAN KUŹMICKI M-20
3921 PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-30
9530 MAREK FIEDORCZUK M-30
3945 MARCIN LIPSKI M-30
8053 MAREK KOBIAŁKA M-30
3988 JANUSZ SARNOWSKI M-30
3994 MARCIN BERBEĆ M-30
3979 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJSKI M-20
8064 ROBERT RASZPLA M-40
5386 GRZEGORZ TUTKAJ M-30
8306 ARTUR CISOWSKI M-30
4010 MICHAŁ SYKŁOWSKI M-40
8148 KRZYSZTOF KOZON M-40
4031 RENATA KIERYS K-30
8094 MARAT NEVRETDINOV M-40
4046 GRZEGORZ KUCHARZYK M-40
- GRAŻYNA TOBOLSKA K-60
8107 MICHAŁ JANOTA M-30
4245 JUSTYNA WÓJCIK K-20
9383 CEZARY GAWRYŚ M-50
- JACEK DOMINIAK M-40
4915 ROBERT GURTLER M-20
4128 NAOFUMI MAKINO M-30
- MACIEJ BANASIAK M-40
- ROKSANA JAMSKA K-30
- MARCIN ZACIEWSKI M-40
9400 ŁUKASZ ŁĘCZYCKI M-20
4090 GERALD ZIMMERMANN M-50
4164 JACEK BRAMOWICZ M-30
4726 MAŁGORZATA PALUS K-40
8234 DARIUSZ KOPACZ M-40
8207 MICHAŁ ANTUSZEWSKI M-20
8240 GRZEGORZ KUKOWKA M-30
8215 DAWID KAJDAK M-30
8219 JAKUB KAPRZYK M-30
- MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-40
4237 RAFAŁ SAMBORSKI M-30
8246 KATARZYNA TRACZ-BUDA K-30
8288 MICHAŁ CICHOCKI M-60
4258 EDWARD FEDYCZKOWSKI M-40
4942 JAREK PAWELCZYK M-30
8284 KATARZYNA KĘSIKOWSKA K-20
4293 PAULINA OWCZARSKA K-40
4304 ARTUR BUKOWSKI M-40
5264 GRZEGORZ LUDWICZAK M-30
4326 MAREK RESZKA M-20
4699 TOMASZ ZUJKIEWICZ M-30
4337 WOJCIECH ZAWADZKI M-30
8325 GRZEGORZ KRZESZEWSKI M-40
4357 TOMASZ ONYSZKO M-40
4362 ROBERT GRZEGORZEWSKI M-40
4388 IZABELA BOJANOWSKA K-30
4428 MARCIN STACHURA M-40
4469 WŁODZIMIERZ RAJCZYK M-50
4391 WALDEMAR JEZIAK M-40
4395 TOMASZ BOCHENEK M-40
8374 PAWEŁ KOSZ M-30
9381 MIECZYSŁAW DOMAŃSKI M-30
4415 ANNA HAŁADEWICZ K-40
4422 JAN M. MIODOŃSKI M-20
4433 BEATA KOSIERB K-40
9380 DANIEL JAWORSKI M-30
5194 TOMASZ MIELCAREK M-40
5621 ROBERT MAZUR M-40
4464 WIERA STASIEWICZ K-70
4481 MARIUSZ GRZYBOWSKI M-20
5015 MICHAL CHOJNACKI M-20
8447 ANNA PERESIAK K-50
8547 PRZEMYSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-20
4512 KAROL ROZCZYPAŁA M-20
4560 AGATA PLEŚNIAR-KOZŁOWSKA K-30
4789 SILVANO KOBALD M-30
9225 MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
4537 GRZEGORZ TOMKIEWICZ M-30
8491 PAWEŁ ŻUK M-40
4552 TOMASZ CHOJNACKI M-40
8781 FILIP KASPEROWICZ M-20
4562 ZBIGNIEW GRYMUZA M-50
8807 TOMASZ ROJEK M-40
5665 ROLF HEIM M-60
4583 MARCIN GOCLIK M-20
8524 DARIUSZ GŁĘBIKOWSKI M-50
5586 WOJCIECH SOSZYŃSKI M-40
8590 MACIEK HAJDUK M-30
5946 SŁAWOMIR PRUCHNIEWSKI M-30
5325 ARKADIUSZ KUJAWSKI M-30
8572 PAWEŁ ZAŁOGA M-20
4717 PAWEŁ BIELIŃSKI M-30
4732 GABRIELA GAWRYCH K-20
4757 TOMASZ KUKLIS M-30
8605 BARTOSZ LAU M-30
4776 WOJCIECH SUTY M-20
5038 ANNA LECH K-30
- MAGDA SACZUK K-20
8632 PIOTR URBALA M-40
4815 TADEUSZ STAWARZ M-60
8662 MICHAŁ KASPROWICZ M-30
8666 WOJCIECH LICHOTA M-30
8672 MAŁGORZATA LITWINIUK K-30
4860 MARIUSZ INTEREWICZ M-20
4869 SUI WING CHIU M-50
8694 SEBASTIAN BOROWICZ-SKONECZNY M-20
5334 KAZIMIERZ SZOKALSKI M-50