38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- ARTUR DOMINOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MANDOSIK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KRAJEWSKI M-20
- MARIAH ASSUNCAO K-20
- DANIEL KIELAK M-30
- MARTA FRANKEL K-20
- MOHAMMED ALJAAFARI M-20
- PIOTR PROKOP M-30
- BEATA GOLKA K-30
- JOANNA PSZENICZNA K-20
- JAROSŁAW MASALSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ KACZMAREK M-30
- ARTUR POLAK M-30
- EDMUND KNYSPEL M-50
- WIKTOR KIPCZAK M-60
- MAŁGORZATA FOLGA K-20
- MAREK STRZESNIEWSKI M-50
- PAUL SANDERS M-30
- FRANCK REDO M-40
- DAWID PĘKAŁA M-40
- MARTA FRANCISZCZAK K-20
- PIOTR PUCHALSKI M-40
- DAWID JEZIERSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ CHRABĄSZCZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ OLBORSKI M-50
- ANTON SZMELOW M-30
- TOMASZ BAJDA M-30
- TOMASZ GRYCZKA M-30
- DAMIAN SZASTAK M-40
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-30
- TOMASZ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
- MACIEJ ANIOŁCZYK M-30
- DARIUSZ LOSKA M-40
- ROBERT KAROLCZAK M-30
- MARIUSZ NOWEK M-30
- STEFANO CORGHI M-50
- PAWEŁ HNYDKA M-30
- GRZEGORZ CHOROMAŃSKI M-40
- ŻANETA POSTEK K-30
- CARLO BIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ LEMPART M-30
- KINGA JUSKOWIAK K-30
- MACIEJ NOWICKI M-20
- MARCIN MAJDA M-40
- KAROLINA FRANCKIEWICZ K-20
- DARIUSZ KROGULEC M-40
- MAGDALENA BAKA K-20
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K-50
- ANTONIO CABRERIZO M-20
- KATARZYNA KROPIAK K-20
- KLAUDIA KOCOT K-20
- JAKUB MILCZAREK M-30
- TOMASZ REY M-30
- JAKUB SYGULSKI M-20
- CARLOS NASCIMENTO M-40
- BARTOSZ ZDANOWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- MARTA SNOPINSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ BĄK M-30
- RYSZARD BARON M-30
- WOJCIECH NIEMCZYK M-30
- GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ŻELAZKO M-20
- PAWEŁ BŁAŻEWICZ M-20
- RADOSŁAW PAKUŁA M-40
- MARCIN RABIŃSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW STĘPIEŃ M-40
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-30
- SASCHA NÖTZEL M-30
- ARTUR NABIERZYŃSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ SIERANT M-40
- ARKADIUSZ PADYSZ M-40
- JANUSZ RĘBIASZ M-50
- AGATA BORKOWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- LESZEK KALINOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MUZYK M-30
- AGNIESZKA BIEDNA K-30
- ROBERT NOWAK M-20
- MARTA ŚWIERCZEK K-30
- JAN-WITOLD GÓRKA M-50
- WOJCIECH KWARCIŃSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WALESKI M-20
- EWA GODLEWSKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA RYCHEL K-20
- TOMASZ GALECHAN M-30
- IZABELA LASKOWSKA K-40
- STAŚ ILASZ M-40
- JACEK RUSZKOWSKI M-30
- KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK K-40
- KINGA SEREMAK-DROZDOWSKA K-30
- ANETA SAKOWSKA K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ MAGNUSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SIECZKOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN KĘDZIA M-40
- MATTHEW STEER M-30
- JAKUB JANKOWIAK M-30
- MARTA PODSIADLOWICZ K-30
- OLGA ZŁOTNICKA K-30
- MATEUSZ LEWICKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA MAZUR K-20
- MONIKA MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA K-40
- ZBIGNIEW NIEWIADOMSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ NAWROT K-20
- ARTUR CYWIŃSKI M-30
- JAKUB DROŻDŻ M-30
- KATARZYNA JASTRZĘBSKA-PROKOPIAK K-30
- KATARZYNKA BUCZKOWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ MAJKA M-30
- EUGENIUSZ ŚNIEŻKO M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAK M-40
- ELŻBIETA WOŹNICA K-20
- KASIA HUTNY K-20
- DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
- AGATA MROCZEK K-30
- ŁUKASZ KULIKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ FURMANKIEWICZ M-20
- MARIUSZ DOBRZELAK M-40
- MARCIN WALCZAK M-20
- MATEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ POPKO M-30
- YAIR NATIV M-30
- JOSH TIGHE M-20
- ANDRE FONSECA M-20
- SHANE DOHERTY M-40
- MARCIN PACHOLEC M-30
- TOMASZ KRUZEL M-30
- KRZYSZTOF OSTRZYK M-30
- WIOLETA ŚWIDLICKA K-20
- JAKUB ANGIER M-20
- KAROL MĄDRY M-30
- TOMASZ KRUPA M-40
- WOJCIECH SMOTER M-30
- PIOTR LACHOWSZCZAK M-40
- MARCIN BRUCHMANN M-40
- PENG KENG KOH M-50
- KAMILA KOCHELSKA K-30
- AGATA HOWANIEC K-20
- WOJCIECH BARTOŃ M-30
- TOMASZ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ MARONA M-20
- DOMINIKA MAJDA K-20
- JOANNA KAŁWA K-30
- MAREK JANKOWSKI M-40
- ADAM PUŁAŃSKI M-20
- RYSZARD KARWOWSKI M-40
- JERZY FIGUROWICZ M-50
- ALICJA SZUMIGAJ-MIŁOSZ K-30
- KATARZYNA SZULC K-40
- MACIEJ SZMYT M-30
- TOMASZ KUBISZ M-40
- EDYTA GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA K-20
- DARIUSZ ROMEJKO M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
- TOMASZ POHL M-40
- EMILIA HERMAN K-30
- MIROSŁAW JAKUBIK M-50
- MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BOCZEK M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW MACIĄG M-30
- DAMIAN KOSEWSKI M-20
- KAROL RADOSIŃSKI M-20
- DAMIAN CZARNECKI M-20
- WITEK GOSZCZYCKI M-40
- OZLEM SAHIN K-40
- MARIUSZ BOHN M-40
- TADAS CIJUNAITIS M-40
- ALEKSANDRA WYCZAŁKOWSKA K-20
- ELIZA GARAS K-30
- JERZY ZIĘTARSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW BUBICZ M-50
- KRZYSZTOF LASKOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KNAPEK K-20
- BARTOSZ MILLER M-30
- EWELINA SZWAJOREK K-20
- JUSTYNA KURCZAB K-20
- AGATA MARYNIAK K-30
- ŁUKASZ BENTKOWSKI M-30
- BEATA KAWALEC K-20
- KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ MAZUREK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZBIERZCHOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN TARNAS M-40
- MARTA CHOROSZKO K-30
- SHAUN CLEARY M-30
- TOMASZ FIJAŁKOWSKI M-30
- KAMILA RADZIKOWSKA K-30
- KAMIL BOGUCKI M-30
- MARCIN GADOMSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ CZERKAWSKI M-20
- MAREK SALOMON M-40
- MACIEJ WRONA M-30
- SŁAWEK WASILEWSKI M-30
- JAN SKARZYNSKI M-50
- TOMASZ GORGOL M-30
- HUBERT KLIMACKI M-20
- AGATA KOTT K-50
- PAULINA KANIEWSKA K-20