38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- JOANNA SZULC K-40
2180 MARCIN TARNOWSKI M-30
2086 BENEDYKT KRZCZUK M-50
- MATEUSZ WIDZYK M-20
2054 PIOTR JANCZYK M-40
7035 ARKADIUSZ SZKUTNIK M-40
7906 MACIEJ KRÓL M-40
7106 JAROSŁAW ROGOWSKI M-20
2232 GRZEGORZ MUCHA M-50
9491 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-70
7061 MAREK LENARCIAK M-30
7430 MAREK KNESZ M-40
- VIKTORIYA LAZAREVA K-30
4587 JAN SKAWSKI M-30
- MARCIN MOSKWA M-20
2131 JAN HAŃCZUR M-50
2480 ROBERT BARANOWSKI M-40
2137 PATRICK LIBERT M-40
2145 KRZYSZTOF KOSTRZEWA M-30
2433 SŁAWOMIR STROJNOWSKI M-50
2160 RAFAŁ BARAŃSKI M-40
3875 JERZY SZCZEPANKOWSKI M-50
2169 FRANK RICHTER M-30
7134 MACIEJ OTRĘBA M-30
- JAN SALIËN M-30
- KONRAD RUTKOWSKI M-20
7109 JAREK IŻYCKI M-30
7115 PRZEMEK KOZIARSKI M-30
- JACEK ROKICKI M-30
2224 KRZYSZTOF LOJEK M-30
- RADOSŁAW CZEKAN M-20
8122 JERZY CHRABONSZCZ M-50
- ROBERT SZARKOWSKI M-40
2498 NATACHA TOFFANIN K-40
7133 MAXIM LUKASHOV M-30
- KATARZYNA SĘK K-30
2260 JESUS BERNARDO BERNAL REYES M-60
8333 WIESŁAW CHODKIEWICZ M-50
2271 MATTHEW MUNRO M-30
9732 TADEUSZ RUTA M-60
7155 BOGDAN KOŚCIELNIAK M-50
2290 BARBARA CHOLASZCZYŃSKA K-40
7167 BRENDAN GRUFFERTY M-30
- ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK M-40
- DOMINIK WŁADYSIAK M-30
2308 FREDERIC PRUDOMME M-40
7174 GEOFFERY HOLLAND M-40
7178 MARIUSZ MALEC M-40
7181 WERONIKA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
7184 MARTIN SOBOTA M-20
2334 SUMIKO MATSUMOTO K-60
8775 PAWEŁ PIWOWARCZYK M-30
7795 WIESŁAW CHWIAŁKOWSKI M-50
4002 MATEUSZ GONTARZ M-20
7200 MARIUSZ KLIMCZAK M-40
7205 WIESŁAW KARAŚKIEWICZ M-50
- ANETA SALAMONOWICZ K-20
9262 DARIUSZ ŁOKIETEK M-40
2367 AGNIESZKA NOWAK K-40
- GRZEGORZ GŁADYSZ M-20
2379 PIOTR KOLANOWSKI M-30
3963 KAROL PIKAŁA M-30
- CEZARY REBECH M-40
2397 PIOTR STASZKIEWICZ M-40
7231 ARKADIUSZ GLINKA M-40
2406 JACK DE BOKX M-50
4848 JACEK KOLON M-40
- PAWEL TUREK M-40
- PAWEŁ FRUBA M-30
- EDGARAS SUCHOCKAS M-40
2478 WOJCIECH JAREMA M-30
3915 MAREK CZYŻ M-50
7267 KRZYSZTOF WILMONT M-20
2449 HÅKAN PERSSON M-50
7273 AGNIESZKA SAWICKA K-20
- KATARZYNA WSZOŁA K-20
- JAROSŁAW BIERNACKI M-40
7863 MAŁGORZATA JANIK K-30
7286 MARCIN SEGIN M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOTOWSKA K-30
8509 ANNA ZUZANNA OLCZAK K-20
8968 BOGUMIŁA RAULIN K-30
- MARTA CHMURZYNSKA K-40
7303 MACIEJ WORKIEWICZ M-30
2499 RONAN LAMBERT M-40
2502 WOJTEK SZAŁKOWSKI M-40
9063 MACIEJ DOBROSIELSKI M-30
9651 KINGA KONICZEK K-30
3281 ADA ŁUBIARZ K-20
- ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI M-40
2530 RAFAŁ ZUB M-30
2562 SŁAWEK SZYRMER M-30
7841 MICHAŁ MICHAŁOWSKI M-20
3427 ŁUKASZ CICHOCKI M-30
2551 JOE PALMER M-20
8183 ARTUR KARWOWSKI M-40
- MAKSYM SŁOMSKI M-20
- DANCIA CISZEWSKA K-30
- DAMIAN GIERA M-20
- MAREK MRÓWKA M-50
3495 VICENTE GURREA M-40
3700 ZENON WISNIOWSKI M-40
9042 ANDRZEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
7807 PRZEMYSŁAW MORAWSKI M-30
2079 HIROAKI TANAKA M-60
3548 GEORGIOS AMOIRIDIS M-20
7815 GRZEGORZ SZYMA M-40
7821 WOJCIECH PIETRON M-40
3549 MARCO VIGANO' M-50
7829 TOMASZ WOJEWODA M-20
3574 ŁUKASZ SIUDMIAK M-30
- IHAR KAMLIUK M-20
3584 GIORGIO BAROSSI M-40
1037 MIROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MARKOWSKI M-20
- LUIZA NOCUN K-40
3616 WILLIAM CLEWS M-70
3679 MONIKA BELA K-40
3699 MICHAL TWARDAWA M-30
5226 PAWEŁ JERZMANOWSKI M-30
7904 ZBIGNIEW RYMKIEWICZ M-30
3732 PAWEŁ NOGAL M-30
7919 TOMASZ SZYNWELSKI M-40
5097 ANNA SKRZYPEK K-40
9629 PRZEMYSŁAW MAKLES M-30
3762 PAWEŁ WILK M-30
7926 MICHAŁ JAWORSKI M-40
3779 SARI LINTULA K-40
3785 MICHAŁ TROSIŃSKI M-20
3791 KAROL BOSIACKI M-20
7950 ANNA IWANOWSKA-PASKUDZKA K-20
3846 MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ ROGOZIK M-30
3820 PIOTR WITKOWSKI M-20
4771 DOMINIK HAŁADUS M-30
- MARCIN OLSZEWSKI M-30
5231 JAKUB KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
12323 KRYSTIAN KOCHANEK M-30
7987 MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI M-40
9236 EDYTA KĘSKA-WŁODAWIEC K-40
8315 PIOTR BRODOWSKI M-30
3877 ANGELIKA DOLIŃSKA K-20
7012 WOJCIECH KAMASZEWSKI M-60
3900 WIKTOR KURANT M-20
8543 WOJTEK NOWAK M-40
4614 PAWEŁ WIĘCŁAW M-20
- MATEUSZ GORZAŁKA M-30
5182 MACIEJ KRZACZYŃSKI M-30
3948 TOMASZ KACYMIROW M-50
3958 ALEKSANDER SZCZEPAŃSKI M-20
3969 DARIUSZ PIRSKI M-30
3975 RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
8060 ELIAV COHEN M-30
3989 SZYMON CHROBAK M-40
5377 SEBASTIAN FILIPIAK M-20
- JACEK BORKOWSKI M-30
8151 RYSZARD GÓRECKI M-50
8084 MIROSLAVA CEKAN K-20
8090 NAZARIY CHUGAY M-20
8154 ANDRZEJ SZAŁOWSKI M-60
8099 TOMASZ BALKIEWICZ M-40
7159 ALEKSANDR IUDKIN M-20
- EWA GŁOWACKA K-30
8118 TOMASZ KRASKA M-40
4184 PETER DOHN M-30
4110 ANDRZEJ GARDZIELEWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ ZADROŻNY M-40
8200 MARCEL BESTVATER M-20
4310 EWELINA SZULCZYK K-30
8197 ARTUR PIECYK M-40
4147 NORBERT OLEŚKÓW M-40
4248 KRZYSZTOF BARYŁA M-30
4156 ARTUR MASTALERZ M-40
8229 OLA ORKWISZEWSKA K-30
4167 KRZYSZTOF DEPTA M-30
4229 ADAM GRYSZKIEWICZ M-20
7450 MARCIN KLIMCZAK M-20
8290 KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-30
4209 MAX HAGSTRÖM M-40
8271 MARCIN MENŻYK M-20
4212 JAKUB KRAWCZYK M-20
8693 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI M-40
- DOMINIK TYRALSKI M-30
4246 MAGDALENA WASILEWICZ K-30
- PIOTR DRAUSOWSKI M-30
8344 PRZEMYSŁAW GRANOPS M-40
4431 PIOTR PIPIRO M-20
- ADAM MIKUŁA M-30
4621 TOMEK ARCISZEWSKI M-40
4308 AREK PYTKOWSKI M-40
4318 GRZEGORZ WOJEWÓDZKI M-50
8944 JUSTYNA BACA K-20
8820 KATARZYNA TABULSKA K-30
4340 SVETLANA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
4349 TOMASZ NOWICKI M-30
8368 MARIUSZ KLIN M-30
5523 ROBERT SOBCZAK M-30
4377 TOMASZ MATEJEK M-30
8353 MARCIN DOMAGAŁA M-40
9496 ADRIAN SMOLAK M-30