38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- ANNA KAMIŃSKA K-30
7289 ROBERT STOLARCZYK M-30
2007 ARKADIUSZ SZEKIETA M-40
- MICHAŁ GLINKA M-30
2017 TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-40
- STANISŁAW MACIEJEWSKI M-40
7015 LESZEK STUBIŃSKI M-40
7040 TOMASZ CZECHOWICZ M-40
- JULITA BUKALSKA K-30
- JOANNA KAMIŃSKA K-20
8104 MAJA LEMIEC K-20
2040 MICHAŁ ŁOZA M-30
2064 JAKUB COFALSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA BOROWSKA K-50
9415 GRZEGORZ ROGALA M-20
7034 IRENEUSZ HETMAŃCZYK M-40
8568 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PAROL M-40
- SYLWIA TYLUŚ K-30
2077 JANUSZ RĘBIASZ M-50
2439 SZYMON SROKOL M-30
2166 GRZEGORZ BARANIUK M-40
7050 GRZEGORZ GÓRA K-20
7053 KAYLA CHRYSLER K-30
2107 ESA-JUSSI MIKKONEN M-40
5074 KRZYSZTOF PUŚCIAN M-40
2124 JAN ZDZIEBKO M-40
2548 KORNELIA INDYKA K-20
7071 RADOSŁAW NĘCKI M-40
- JAKUB GDANIEC M-30
7132 KRZYCHU ŻUK M-30
7900 MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK M-40
3217 MAREK SZRAMOWIAT M-30
2343 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M-40
2178 MARCIN WŁOSKOWICZ M-40
8190 PAWEL WYSZCZELSKI M-40
2179 AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
3811 MARCIN RZEPKA M-20
4660 DANIEL TOKARCZYK M-30
5703 KATARZYNA WRÓBLEWKA K-30
7102 JAKUB OSUCH M-30
- ANETA JASIEWICZ K-40
2277 MALLA JUUTILAINEN K-40
7837 JAKUB ŁEBSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KUBECKO M-20
7582 LESZEK WOJTASZAK M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROSA M-20
7590 MAREK SADOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL PIWOWAR M-30
3086 MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ CHLEBOWICZ M-40
3103 WALDEMAR WYROBA M-40
4384 IRENEUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
7611 URSZULA KARWOWSKA K-20
3126 RICHARD VARAINE M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMSKI M-30
3147 JAN SOŁTYS M-20
- KAROLINA KANTORSKA K-20
3151 RENATA TULA K-60
8773 TOMASZ LEŚNIK M-20
- WOJCIECH ROKSELA M-50
3632 ROBERT MARCZUK M-40
3178 PIOTR ROSIŃSKI M-30
3893 ANDRZEJ KUCIŃSKI M-50
3198 TERESA BRZEZIŃSKA K-40
3220 NIKOLAOS TSIDONIS M-20
3638 DAWID MICHAŁOWSKI M-30
8857 MICHAŁ BEDNARCZYK M-20
7672 KRZYSZTOF RADOMSKI M-20
7685 WALDEMAR BAĆ M-40
7678 KRZYSZTOF IZAK M-40
- PAWEL ZAORSKI M-40
7688 PAWEŁ ŚWIERAD M-30
3252 CARITA FRIBERG K-50
- ANDRZEJ PIĄTKOWSKI M-40
- EMIL REGIEL M-30
7727 MAREK ANTOŃCZAK M-30
7711 KAZIMIERZ BUCZEK M-50
3284 HIROSHI MIYAHARA M-70
7717 WOJCIECH WILKLISZ M-40
4352 MAREK RYBIEC M-40
3336 ROBERT DABSKI M-40
3316 AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K-30
3329 FILIP CYBULSKI M-20
7370 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
5612 KRZYSZTOF PONIKOWSKI M-30
3347 MIROSŁAW FRĄK M-40
7740 JAN POTOCKI M-20
3361 RADOSŁAW KORBUT M-30
3366 MARCIN ADAMCZYK M-30
7750 TOMEK SZYMAŃSKI M-40
3383 URSZULA SZYMAŃSKA K-30
3386 MACIEJ WOJTASIK M-30
3457 NORMAN CAMERON M-50
- JOANNA OKOLO-KULAK K-30
3433 MIROSŁAW WIERZBICKI M-30
7778 ROBERT RAUZER M-40
7763 PAWEL FILIPOWICZ M-40
3425 MAŁGORZATA HYS-WITKOWSKA K-30
- BARBARA BLOK K-20
3421 MAREK TOMASZEWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ NOSALIK M-40
7774 ANDRZEJ RADWAN M-50
3435 AGNIESZKA ZALEWSKA K-40
- KAMIL KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
- JAROSŁAW ZAGROBELNY M-40
7997 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
4223 PIOTR DUSZAK M-40
3522 JULIAN KŁOS M-30
9580 ANDRZEJ CZARNECKI M-40
- DOROTA ZADORA K-40
3718 ŁUKASZ SICZEK M-20
3550 MELANIA DE AGUILAR K-40
- KAROL ZANIEWSKI M-30
3547 ZDENKO WOLFSTAM M-40
2808 PAWEŁ WINKLER M-20
7889 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-60
- LUIS MENDES DUARTE M-30
7909 FLEMMING THOMSEN M-60
3591 ROBERT LACH M-40
7850 JAMES SONSOGNO M-30
4855 OLGA PANASIUK K-20
4524 PAWEŁ JARZĘBSKI M-30
7957 CEZARY GOCLOWSKI M-40
7224 TOMASZ PAJĄK M-30
3683 MARTA HALICKA K-30
7883 KAMIL CIEMNY M-30
3956 PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI M-40
7897 AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA K-40
7913 TOMASZ JANAS M-30
3759 MAGDA BYKOWSKA K-20
3740 RAFAŁ LEMIEC M-20
3775 MIECZYSŁAW KEMPISTY M-40
7917 MARIUSZ MIŁOŃ M-30
- IRENEUSZ SOBIPAN M-30
4370 WOJCIECH PLEBANKIEWICZ M-50
4264 BEATA LEWICKA K-30
5346 PIOTR GĘBAROWSKI M-40
5225 DANIEL KOSZYK M-30
5803 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ M-30
5239 MAREK NOWAK M-30
5252 ALOIS WIMMER M-50
5286 AGATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-20
5272 KAROLINA PANASIK K-30
9115 WOJCIECH PFADT M-50
9127 STANISŁAW KARWAT M-50
- DOMINIC BLAUTH-MUSZKOWSKI M-20
5322 IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
5347 GRZEGORZ STYCZYŃSKI M-30
5538 DARIUSZ URBANEK M-40
9214 PIOTR KRASUSKI M-20
9369 LUDWIKA MODRAS K-20
9248 MARLENA KĘPCZYŃSKA K-40
9255 MACIEJ FINC M-40
9476 BARTŁOMIEJ ATYS M-40
9365 PAWEŁ SASS M-40
5438 MICHAŁ ZAKROCZYMSKI M-40
5451 ZBIGNIEW RYDZEWSKI M-40
5491 URSZULA PRZESŁAW-KOŚCIELAK K-30
9303 ARKADIUSZ MIKLER M-40
9310 KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ M-40
9318 WŁADEK KLENIEWSKI M-30
9322 PIOTR DEMIAŃCZUK M-40
5526 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN M-40
- PATRYK ROCH KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
- MACIEJ KRZYSZTOSZEK M-30
- ANDRZEJ BIADASIEWICZ M-50
5617 TOMASZ HAJDRYCH M-50
9410 MARIUSZ POPIN M-20
5998 RADOSŁAW DĘBOWSKI M-40
5696 JOLANTA KRAWCZYK-PRZYCHODNI K-40
9659 ŁUKASZ MOSAK M-30
9439 ADRIAN KUCZYŃSKI M-30
5775 MARCIN WOJTASIAK M-40
5743 SALVATORE GORGONE M-60
9526 JERZY KOMOROWSKI M-20
5978 KASIA JĘDRUCH K-30
5959 BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI M-30
5966 JOLANTA PLEWCZYŃSKA K-40
9616 MICHAL GONCZARYK M-40
5973 PIOTR ŁAKOMSKI M-40
5771 SŁAWOMIR MAŃKA M-30
- JERZY WYDRA M-60
9685 ARTUR OLCZAK M-40
5821 KAROL JANKOWSKI M-20
9706 ANETA MRÓZ-KRĘŻELEWSKA K-40
9699 MICHAŁ WANIEWSKI M-30
5505 GRZEGORZ DUDZIC M-30
- ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
9600 PAWEŁ KOLANECKI K-50
- ANDRZEJ GUZOWSKI M-50
9717 RYSZARD JĘCZEŃ M-50
5906 MACIEJ WASZKIEWICZ M-30
5802 PAULINA TOMANEK K-20
9495 JAROSŁAW SZYMON PEPLAK M-30
9760 JAKUB SZCZYPEK M-30
9763 KAROL GÓRALSKI M-30
1 EZEKIAL OMULLO M-20
22 ANNA SZYSZKA K-20
- SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA M-40