38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7007 MARCIN FIOŁNA M-30
5560 TOMASZ GAPSKI M-20
7023 YEVHENE YEVSTRATYEV M-40
7029 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
- ROBERT KAROLCZAK M-30
7013 MICHAŁ WIĘCŁAWSKI M-30
3823 DANIEL KRAWCZYŃSKI M-30
2458 PATRIK LINDELL M-50
8955 JUSTYNA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
7074 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
2485 MONIKA KALICZAK-SZWAJA K-40
- JAROSŁAW GOŁĄB M-30
- PAWEŁ CZERKAWSKI M-20
2055 MICHAEL HOPF M-30
- EDYTA GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA K-20
- GIANFRANCO BARBAZZA M-40
4120 MARCIN LAMPART M-40
- MARIUSZ MROWIEC M-40
- ŁUKASZ KULIKOWSKI M-30
9656 ANDRZEJ CZERNIK M-60
2096 JACEK KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- RADEK GOZDEK M-40
- ELIZA GARAS K-30
2158 JAROMIR ŚWIDERSKI M-50
- ROBERT NOWAK M-20
- MILENA GÓŹDŹ K-40
7083 MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- NOVA PATTERSON K-20
8836 SYLWESTER CICHAWA M-40
4622 ALEKSANDER SOLECKI M-40
2201 TOMASZ KWAŚNIEWSKI M-30
2152 WALDEMAR SZULIST M-40
2165 MIŁOSZ PRZYBYSŁAWSKI M-30
7089 ŁUKASZ ZUREL M-30
2175 LENNART ISAKSSON M-50
3000 JAROSŁAW KORZENIEWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ MASLOWIEC M-30
2187 MARZENA STRZYŻEWSKA K-40
2194 KEITH SIMPSON M-60
2205 JACEK SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW MASALSKI M-50
- MARZENA LUDWISIAK K-30
- PENG KENG KOH M-50
- ANDRE FONSECA M-20
2242 MONIKA ZAJĄC K-30
2510 MALCOLM SIMMONS M-50
- PIOTR GRABOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KUBIEC M-30
7604 PAWEŁ BELKA M-20
7592 TOMASZ NIEDZIELSKI M-30
3096 WOJTEK GĘBALA M-30
7647 GRZEGORZ WŁODAREK M-40
3118 KRZYSZTOF KACZMAREK M-40
- KATARZYNA KROPIAK K-20
3128 TOMASZ SZMIGIEL M-30
7623 ANNA MUSIAŁ K-30
7625 OWEN KOWALEWSKI M-50
3149 JACEK CZAPLIŃSKI M-30
3156 IWONA ZIOLKOWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ WRONA M-30
- BARTOSZ DROZDOWICZ M-20
- EWA GODLEWSKA K-30
- COURTENAY WATSON K-20
7651 SANDRA KACZMAREK K-30
- PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
3277 GRZEGORZ KACZYŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ SOCHACKI M-20
7668 MILENA STARCZEWSKA K-20
3747 MAREK KOSKO M-30
- MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- MATTHEW STEER M-30
9448 JORDAN NOWAK M-30
- EDMUND KNYSPEL M-50
5611 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-40
3267 ERWIN KOBIERZYŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN RAWA M-30
3322 ANDRZEJ MARCZEWSKI M-50
3287 PIOTR GRYCHTOŁ M-40
3296 JÓZEF HORODKO M-50
3303 TATU PARVIAINEN M-40
3331 ŁUKASZ GRZECHNIK M-30
3339 GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
3344 WOJCIECH PÓŁTORAK M-30
3715 VINCENZO DI SANTO M-50
- MATEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-20
7747 TOMASZ ZDUNEK M-40
7755 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
- AGATA MARYNIAK K-30
3634 FILIP WIELGOSZ M-20
3681 MATEUSZ SZYMAŁA M-30
3392 RADOSŁAW PIEDZIUK M-40
3396 TOMASZ PAKUŁA M-40
7760 BARTOSZ WOŹNIAK K-40
3474 RAFAŁ OGRODOWCZYK M-30
3512 PAWEŁ GRZEŚKOWIAK M-30
- ANNA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-30
3813 TOMASZ KRAUZE M-40
3494 KESTUTIS KAMINSKAS M-20
9404 WOJCIECH PASEK M-50
9111 WITOLD CIESIELSKI M-40
3496 BEN NICHOLL M-40
3507 JOANNA KOWALSKA K-40
3503 YOHJI KOBASHI M-60
- MAREK SUCHOŃ M-20
4251 AGNIESZKA NAWROT K-40
3528 KORNEL SMOTRYŚ M-30
7817 GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- ALICJA WORONIEC K-30
3552 REMIGIUSZ UŻAROWSKI M-30
8233 MAŁGORZATA SKRZYPCZAK K-50
5166 RAFAL KOSTRZEWSKI M-20
3578 TOMASZ OBERZIG M-30
- MARIUSZ BOHN M-40
3594 JUHA LAMBERG M-40
- MARIUSZ NOWEK M-30
7856 PAWEŁ RANISZEWSKI M-50
3612 MONICA ANDERSSON K-50
7867 PIOTR WŁODARCZYK M-20
7739 BARBARA GIERSZEWSKA K-60
3714 WITOLD KALISZ M-30
3695 ŁUKASZ ZAGAŃCZYK M-20
7887 ROBERT DROST M-30
7899 RAFAŁ KRZYWOSZYŃSKI M-30
3724 MAGDA WOLSKA K-30
9346 SYLWESTER CICHACKI M-20
4845 ANDRZEJ CZYSZCZOŃ M-30
3749 EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
7930 ŁUKASZ KRYSIAK M-30
3764 JAN RYBICKI M-20
7973 JAKUB TYMUL M-30
3781 BRITA OHLIS K-50
4690 SZYMON WADAS M-30
3793 KAMIL MARCHLEWSKI M-30
3996 WŁODZIMIERZ BOROWIK M-40
3809 MICHAŁ PYRKA M-20
5940 MIKOŁAJ GRONIECKI M-30
4158 NATEE PITIWAN M-30
7964 WOJCIECH MOKRZEWSKI M-50
3838 SEBASTIAN KOŁODZIEJ M-40
3850 KAROL PRZYBYŁA M-30
5244 MICHAŁ SOBOROWSKI M-30
9091 ARTUR DOMINOWSKI M-40
5261 BOGDAN MELNYK M-20
5291 WOJCIECH STALICA M-40
5297 ROMAN WALERIAŃCZYK M-40
5619 MARIUSZ DETTLAFF M-30
9137 EMIL DUCH M-30
5340 MARIAN NIZIOŁ M-50
5364 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-30
5373 AILAR LIMMER M-50
9217 PIOTR TOKARSKI M-30
9233 TOMASZ NAGÓRKA M-30
1002 MAREK CEPIL M-40
9473 MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M-40
5431 GRZEGORZ GROTKOWSKI M-20
5442 TOMASZ FLIS M-20
5443 FREDRIK NESTOR M-30
9286 URSZULA BIAŁECKA K-30
5576 MONIKA SZUBA K-30
9311 JACEK KŁECZEK M-50
9319 TOMASZ FURMAN M-40
5482 MICHAŁ SMYCZYŃSKI M-30
9327 TOMASZ WIĘSŁAW M-20
5543 JOLANTA CHOJNACKA K-20
- ZBIGNIEW SYCZ M-50
- ŻANETA POSTEK K-30
5388 SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK M-40
9376 ARNOLD ULEWICZ M-40
- BARBARA NIEMCZAK K-20
5952 MACIEJ KASJAN M-20
9432 PAWEL LISOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
9692 KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BENTKOWSKI M-30
9480 RAFAL LEWOCHA M-30
9667 ROBERT TOMICKI M-30
5749 MICHAL DROZDOWICZ M-40
5501 PIOTR CIESZYŃSKI M-40
5765 JAROSŁAW TAJCHMAN M-30
- KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
5976 SYLWESTER BŁĄDEK M-30
5797 DAREK FURTAK M-40
9587 ZBIGNIEW ZATOŃSKI M-30
9714 MARCIN DUDEK M-30
6016 MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI M-30
- STEFANO CORGHI M-50
- AGNIESZKA SUROWIECKA- PASTEWKA K-30
5996 ALEKSANDRA POTYKANOWICZ K-30
9751 GRZEGORZ PETRYK M-20
5990 KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK M-30
9607 SEBASTIAN WYRWAŁ M-30
9611 ANDRZEJ GONDEK M-40
9641 MARTA KIJAŃSKA K-30
9750 PRZEMEK GUZIAK M-40
9757 PAWEŁ SOLA M-40
5930 PAWEŁ LAMMEL M-40
- ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
7 AKIYUKI IWANAGA M-30
6014 MIROSŁAW BAJOR M-40
5890 DARIUSZ BOBROWSKI M-50