38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- JAKUB KĘPSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ ZIĄBKA M-40
2039 ANDRZEJ JUSTYŃSKI M-30
4746 PAWEŁ GARDECKI M-20
7025 MICHAŁ SZWEDEK M-30
2075 DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
7032 ANDRZEJ MAJEWSKI M-60
7047 ANNA SAWICKA K-30
- RAFAŁ MILKOWSKI M-30
7124 MAGDALENA KOLCZYNSKA K-30
- MANIRAS PILLAI M-40
2721 AGNIESZKA HOSA K-40
4218 RAFAŁ STEFANIUK M-40
3643 MARIUSZ MARSZAL M-30
2099 PIOTR ŁABA M-30
7051 ADAM WODAŁA M-40
3761 MARCIN GIERACH M-30
2119 JOLANTA BARCZYK K-50
- MICHAŁ ZGRZĘBSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN SZYMANEK M-40
2130 DAWID WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZMUKIER SADOWSKA K-30
- TADEUSZ SŁAWIK M-50
7077 MONIKA TROJAN K-30
2153 ADAM RACHFAŁ M-30
7405 ŁUKASZ KĘDZIELEWSKI M-30
2182 MARIUSZ CHOJNACKI M-30
- ARVIND JUNEJA M-30
2172 WIESŁAW MAŁYSA M-30
7842 JAROSŁAW LEPERT M-40
7105 ROBERT SWĘDZIOŁ M-40
2188 RAFAŁ BOROWIAK M-30
2191 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-30
- VESA-MATTI TURUNEN M-40
7112 WIKTOR BARAN M-50
2285 JOANNA PROKOPOWICZ K-20
2214 SZYMON BABKIEWICZ M-30
- BENJAMIN OLOFSSON M-20
2273 MARIUSZ MICHAŁOWSKI M-30
7345 SŁAWEK JANUS M-30
2245 DAN SLIPPER M-40
2248 PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI M-50
- INGA LASKOWSKA K-40
3663 MICHAŁ BUCIAK M-40
2453 ARTUR GONCIARZ M-40
7153 JANUSZ DRZEWUCKI M-50
7154 NOVA PATTERSON K-20
2286 ANDRZEJ ŁAŻEWSKI M-50
4127 TOMASZ CIEŚLIK M-20
- NATALIA WIELOGORSKA K-30
- MARCIN ROMAN M-30
- ANNA LATKOWSKA K-30
3311 JACEK CHOJNACKI M-30
- ROBERT WIRTEK M-40
2318 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK K-20
4261 KAMIL GROMKIEWICZ M-20
2341 PRZEMYSŁAW KOMUDA M-30
7190 NORBERT PATALAS M-30
2344 PETTERI HOVI M-40
- MICHAŁ MADALIŃSKI M-60
4387 JAKUB KOZBUR M-20
7202 ADAM HERMANOWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
- MACIEJ ŚCIGA M-30
- JOLANTA ZIĘBA-GZIK K-40
7219 DARIUSZ WIDAWSKI M-30
2376 MICHAŁ GRZELIŃSKI M-30
2382 MILENA ŁUCZKO K-20
4216 MACIEJ STOLARSKI M-20
7229 CRISTINA MARIA TIMOFTE K-20
8907 AGNIESZKA LITWIN K-40
7244 DANIEL KOWALSKI M-40
3201 ANDRZEJ SZCZEPOCKI M-40
7245 ARTUR MĄDRY M-30
7250 JUSTYNA STUDZIŃSKA K-30
2435 ROBERT POLAŃSKI M-30
7514 MACIEJ STASZAK M-40
- JUSTYNA MAKOWSKA K-30
- ADANS JULIEN M-30
5772 RAFAŁ LICZNERSKI M-30
2452 JAREK JAKUBCZAK M-30
9458 DOROTA KILIŃSKA K-50
7278 MARTA DYDYCZ K-20
7472 PIOTR CHUCHLER M-40
9139 DANIEL SANDVIK M-40
2519 ALEKSANDRA WIERZCHOWSKA K-20
7297 MACIEJ GAWRON M-30
4720 EMIL HANIEWICZ M-30
3246 TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI M-40
2491 DELANNOY FRANCOIS M-30
4446 HUBERT CHLEBOWSKI M-20
- ZBIGNIEW SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- ANNA GRZELA K-30
4754 DAMIAN PAPIS M-30
- KAROLINA CHABOWSKA K-30
2528 NICOLÁS MARTÍN PAREDES M-20
2532 TERESA ANTONIAK K-40
- ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M-20
- WALDEK MATUSIAK M-40
- MATEUSZ BŁAKAŁA M-30
4471 ZBIGNIEW KARPISZ M-40
3572 JACEK BZURA M-40
3703 JULIE LAND K-30
7803 ALEKSANDER URBANIAK M-30
- ADAM SŁABY M-40
7810 MIROSŁAW KUTNIK M-40
5343 EWELINA KOPROWICZ K-30
7814 JAROSŁAW ZERZUT M-40
3537 JAROSŁAW RYBIŃSKI M-40
7693 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-40
3885 MACIEJ ZAJĄC M-30
3562 AGNIESZKA MIKOŁAJCZYK K-30
- ROMANO ANTONIO PIĄTEK M-40
3590 PAWEL STAWIARZ M-30
3595 DOMINIK BORKOWSKI M-30
7853 FILIP BUDWEIL M-40
3607 LESZEK GOLI M-40
4378 MAREK BARTOSIK M-40
3620 MAREK WOJTAS M-40
3674 PRZEMEK KOSTURKIEWICZ M-30
9104 BARTOSZ GÓRKA M-20
3711 HONORATA JANDY K-40
3696 ERIC VAIVE M-40
7894 PIOTR GRABOWSKI M-30
3728 BARTOSZ NIEZGODZKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW BOSIŃSKI M-40
3745 JERZY SIWAK M-40
9288 WOJCIECH ŁUCZYŃSKI M-20
7972 JACEK NAGLER M-40
7939 JAKUB GÓRNY M-20
7934 ROMAN ASAYEVICH M-50
4559 ŁUKASZ TROJANOWSKI M-30
7970 MONIKA MACIĄG K-30
7946 BARTOSZ SILCZAK M-30
7952 RAFAŁ LUCHOWSKI M-40
8460 MAREK PAŚKA M-40
3845 BEATA NOWAKOWSKA K-30
3941 LECH GARUS M-40
3826 KAROL KROSZKA M-20
3835 INNA REBRYSTA K-20
9068 ANNA ŻACZEK K-40
7976 YUDITH HERNANDEZ MELGAR K-20
- MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIK M-30
3891 MICHAL RYSZTOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KEMPIŃSKI M-40
4118 MARCIN KULDANEK M-30
8011 LECH SERWATKA M-40
8013 PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-50
8025 KRZYSZTOF KARKUT M-50
8022 AMY GOMER K-20
3920 MONIKA KAMAĆ K-40
3937 MAŁGORZATA SALEJ K-30
3932 ARMAND WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
3944 VAN FRIEL ALEXANDRE M-40
9784 MACIEK TALIK M-30
5379 PAWEŁ MUĆKO M-30
- SŁAWEK BABIŃSKI M-40
8728 MAŁGORZATA SAWICKA-ZIELANT K-40
- ANDRZEJ JACKOWSKI M-30
8074 MARCIN DUMA M-30
4134 ELŻBIETA HULEWICZ K-40
4138 MARCIN MICHALSKI M-20
- TOMASZ MILCZARCZYK M-40
4030 GRZEGORZ JADACH M-30
4033 MACIEJ LEWKOWICZ M-30
- MATEUSZ ZAWADZKI M-20
4130 ŁUKASZ MUTER M-30
4072 ALEKSANDER GAJEWSKI M-20
8534 GRZEGORZ WASZTYL M-40
- MICHAŁ ŻAK M-40
1023 DANIEL GŁEMBSKI M-40
8135 MACIEJ KRAWISZ M-40
8936 KLAUDIUSZ KUŚ M-40
7782 IVAN KOHUT M-20
8163 DIETER SCHMIDT M-50
8167 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
4149 PRZEMYSŁAW ROKICKI M-30
4275 RAFAŁ WOŹNICA M-40
- WITOLD KUBIS M-30
4174 MATEUSZ GURSZPIT M-20
4313 JOHAN LINDMAN M-40
4180 MACIEJ GOLIS M-30
4189 ROBERT DOBROMILSKI M-40
4200 WIESŁAW GZIK M-30
- PATRYK MANTERYS M-30
5392 TOMASZ BRUDEREK M-30
- BEATA OWCZAREK K-20
4235 PAWEŁ MAZUR M-20
4240 MATEUSZ ŚWIĄTEK M-20
4249 GRZEGORZ GOLEC M-40
4257 PIOTR BALUL M-30
5618 MICHAL ORLICKI M-30
8289 AGNESE KEMPE K-30
8285 JAROSŁAW MACIOSZEK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SADURSKI M-40
4312 MACIEJ KUROWSKI M-30
4323 JAN ZIELIŃSKI M-30
4364 ANTOINE PAUTY M-30
30 PETER KARIUKI WANJIRU M-30
5939 CEZARY GWIZDAŁA M-40