38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- ANNA KAMIŃSKA K-30
7289 ROBERT STOLARCZYK M-30
2007 ARKADIUSZ SZEKIETA M-40
- KAROL SMUTEK M-20
2871 WITOLD BULIK M-30
2803 JOSETTE PAGES K-50
- ŁUKASZ BASIŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ MAĆKOWIAK M-20
- ED BERRY M-40
2818 PIOTR ŁUCAK M-30
7476 DAMIAN JÓŹWIK M-30
2853 KALINA BARTOL K-30
- DANIEL BISKUP M-30
2849 JONGYON KIM M-30
7922 PIOTR ELWERTOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA WOŹNICKA K-20
9446 JAROSŁAW BOCHNIA M-40
4997 MIROSŁAW CHWAŁEK M-30
- KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- LEM BERIHUN M-40
2933 HANS G JOHANSSON M-50
- WOJCIECH BIAŁY M-40
2567 PAWEŁ NALEPKA M-30
- ANDRZEJ MIECZYSŁAW WOŹNICZKA M-50
- WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCICKI M-50
2920 ROBERT BANASZKIEWICZ M-40
7525 DANUTA MILLER K-40
2940 ARTEM ANGELEIKO M-20
2944 PATRYCJA SUŁEK K-20
8116 MARIUSZ ZYCH M-30
- MACIEJ MATOWSKI M-30
2956 WOJCIECH RUDZIŃSKI M-30
9671 MACIEJ ŁOPACZYK M-30
2983 ARTUR ZWOLAŃSKI M-50
7540 PAWEŁ MEHL M-30
8034 JOANNA PASZEK K-30
7554 MARCIN KORZONEK M-30
3009 ADELINE ALGIERI K-20
7776 MAGDALENA BŁOCHOWIAK K-30
3978 ANDRZEJ LITKA M-40
3024 BOŻENA REDŁOWSKA K-40
3174 BARBARA KARWAN K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW DOMAŃSKI M-40
3047 MACIEJ KOWALEWSKI M-40
3056 OLEG FENKANIN M-40
- MICHAŁ KUBECKO M-20
7582 LESZEK WOJTASZAK M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROSA M-20
7590 MAREK SADOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL PIWOWAR M-30
3086 MARIUSZ BISOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ CHLEBOWICZ M-40
3103 WALDEMAR WYROBA M-40
4384 IRENEUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
7611 URSZULA KARWOWSKA K-20
3126 RICHARD VARAINE M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMSKI M-30
3147 JAN SOŁTYS M-20
- KAROLINA KANTORSKA K-20
3151 RENATA TULA K-60
8773 TOMASZ LEŚNIK M-20
- WOJCIECH ROKSELA M-50
3632 ROBERT MARCZUK M-40
3178 PIOTR ROSIŃSKI M-30
3893 ANDRZEJ KUCIŃSKI M-50
3198 TERESA BRZEZIŃSKA K-40
3220 NIKOLAOS TSIDONIS M-20
3638 DAWID MICHAŁOWSKI M-30
8857 MICHAŁ BEDNARCZYK M-20
7672 KRZYSZTOF RADOMSKI M-20
7685 WALDEMAR BAĆ M-40
7678 KRZYSZTOF IZAK M-40
- PAWEL ZAORSKI M-40
7688 PAWEŁ ŚWIERAD M-30
3252 CARITA FRIBERG K-50
- ANDRZEJ PIĄTKOWSKI M-40
- EMIL REGIEL M-30
7727 MAREK ANTOŃCZAK M-30
7711 KAZIMIERZ BUCZEK M-50
3284 HIROSHI MIYAHARA M-70
7717 WOJCIECH WILKLISZ M-40
4352 MAREK RYBIEC M-40
3336 ROBERT DABSKI M-40
3316 AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K-30
3329 FILIP CYBULSKI M-20
7370 BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
5612 KRZYSZTOF PONIKOWSKI M-30
3347 MIROSŁAW FRĄK M-40
7740 JAN POTOCKI M-20
3361 RADOSŁAW KORBUT M-30
3366 MARCIN ADAMCZYK M-30
7750 TOMEK SZYMAŃSKI M-40
3383 URSZULA SZYMAŃSKA K-30
3386 MACIEJ WOJTASIK M-30
3457 NORMAN CAMERON M-50
- JOANNA OKOLO-KULAK K-30
3433 MIROSŁAW WIERZBICKI M-30
7778 ROBERT RAUZER M-40
7763 PAWEL FILIPOWICZ M-40
5648 DZINTRA SKĀRDA F-20
4837 TOMASZ SKROBIK M-30
8786 MACIEK MILEWSKI M-40
5911 PATRYCJA OLEJARCZYK K-20
4861 DOMINIK KĄDZIOŁKA M-30
- KIPKEMOI TERER M-50
4874 MARIUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
9097 STANISŁAW BĄK M-50
4894 TOMASZ WOŹNICZKO M-30
8717 MICHAŁ IWANIAK M-20
5328 WOJCIECH ŚLIWA M-40
8782 ROBERT LIS M-30
4912 ADAM SCHRÖDER M-30
4925 PAWEŁ GIBAS M-30
4935 TOMASZ RÓG M-30
5075 KAROL JASTRZĘBSKI M-30
4953 ADAM LASKOWSKI M-40
8892 TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-40
8443 SŁAWOMIR RUTKOWSKI M-50
4989 IWONA GAJOWNICZEK K-40
9105 ARTUR MICHALSKI M-50
5005 ARKADIUSZ KORYCKI M-40
8926 DARIA SĘPKA K-40
5028 ŁUKASZ KARKOCHA M-30
8842 WIESŁAW TRZCIŃSKI M-50
5030 JACEK TRĘBECKI M-40
5046 PAWEŁ TWARDOWSKI M-40
5056 MAKS SZELIGA M-40
9183 ROBERT JAKUBOWSKI M-20
8879 DAMIAN JANKOWSKI M-30
5757 SYLWIA EWA RETMANIAK K-20
5184 WOJTEK PŁUCIENNICZAK M-30
9095 ADAM GÓRSKI M-30
5089 PAWEŁ DWÓRZNICKI M-30
5133 LESZEK GRZYBKO M-40
8956 EWA TERLECKA-JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-30
8964 PIOTR HIRSZ M-40
5162 TOMASZ PIECHA M-30
5165 MARCIN UCIECHOWSKI M-20
5177 MARCIN SADOWSKI M-40
9000 JAKUB STASZOWSKI M-20
5189 MACIEJ KUPIDURA M-20
9010 WITOLD GORZKOWSKI M-50
5202 MAREK BATOR M-40
9352 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-30
5346 PIOTR GĘBAROWSKI M-40
5225 DANIEL KOSZYK M-30
5803 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ M-30
5239 MAREK NOWAK M-30
5252 ALOIS WIMMER M-50
5286 AGATA BIEŃKOWSKA K-20
5272 KAROLINA PANASIK K-30
9115 WOJCIECH PFADT M-50
9127 STANISŁAW KARWAT M-50
- DOMINIC BLAUTH-MUSZKOWSKI M-20
5322 IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
5347 GRZEGORZ STYCZYŃSKI M-30
5538 DARIUSZ URBANEK M-40
9214 PIOTR KRASUSKI M-20
9369 LUDWIKA MODRAS K-20
9248 MARLENA KĘPCZYŃSKA K-40
9255 MACIEJ FINC M-40
9476 BARTŁOMIEJ ATYS M-40
9365 PAWEŁ SASS M-40
5438 MICHAŁ ZAKROCZYMSKI M-40
5451 ZBIGNIEW RYDZEWSKI M-40
5491 URSZULA PRZESŁAW-KOŚCIELAK K-30
9303 ARKADIUSZ MIKLER M-40
9310 KRZYSZTOF BARTKIEWICZ M-40
9318 WŁADEK KLENIEWSKI M-30
9322 PIOTR DEMIAŃCZUK M-40
5526 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN M-40
- PATRYK ROCH KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
- MACIEJ KRZYSZTOSZEK M-30
- ANDRZEJ BIADASIEWICZ M-50
5617 TOMASZ HAJDRYCH M-50
9410 MARIUSZ POPIN M-20
5998 RADOSŁAW DĘBOWSKI M-40
5696 JOLANTA KRAWCZYK-PRZYCHODNI K-40
9659 ŁUKASZ MOSAK M-30
9439 ADRIAN KUCZYŃSKI M-30
5775 MARCIN WOJTASIAK M-40
5743 SALVATORE GORGONE M-60
9526 JERZY KOMOROWSKI M-20
5978 KASIA JĘDRUCH K-30
5959 BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI M-30
5966 JOLANTA PLEWCZYŃSKA K-40
9616 MICHAL GONCZARYK M-40
5973 PIOTR ŁAKOMSKI M-40
5771 SŁAWOMIR MAŃKA M-30
- JERZY WYDRA M-60
9685 ARTUR OLCZAK M-40
5821 KAROL JANKOWSKI M-20
9706 ANETA MRÓZ-KRĘŻELEWSKA K-40
9699 MICHAŁ WANIEWSKI M-30
5505 GRZEGORZ DUDZIC M-30
- ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
9600 PAWEŁ KOLANECKI K-50
- ANDRZEJ GUZOWSKI M-50
9717 RYSZARD JĘCZEŃ M-50