38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2033 IZABELA SZAJKO-MAGIER K-40
2036 ANDRZEJ SKONIECZNY M-40
- MIKOŁAJ ZAPAŁA M-30
- ANNA RAJEWSKA K-50
- JAKUB ANTOSIK M-20
7028 PIOTR SIEROCKI M-40
- NORBERT GÓRNY M-40
1111 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
4286 HIREK CZUPTA M-40
7120 TOMASZ MIESZAŁA M-30
7042 DAVID MAPSTONE M-40
7046 MACIEJ MRÓWKA M-40
2093 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
2097 XAVIER FRECOURT M-40
2101 JAROSŁAW OGRODNIK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ŁAJTAR M-40
2109 PIOTR KILIJANEK M-40
3334 MARCIN KLIMOWICZ M-40
7063 COLIN BUNTING M-50
2129 LEENA KOVAKOSKI K-50
2148 ROBERT BUCZEK M-50
- ZBYSZEK STANIEC M-40
- MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-30
2072 RYSZARD MIERZEJEWSKI M-40
- MARIAN DZIALAK M-60
7868 SŁAWOMIR LACHENDRO M-40
5359 MAREK MAJSAK M-30
2895 ULA JANOWSKA K-40
2183 PHIL POLLARD M-40
8881 JAN DOŁĘGA M-40
2531 MARIUSZ TOMKIEWICZ M-30
9122 KATARZYNA CIOŁKOWSKA K-30
8343 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
3980 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-30
7116 SYLWIA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ CZARNECKI M-20
2220 ADRIAN ZWARDOŃ M-30
3491 JAKUB GUNERT M-30
7127 MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
2237 MIKKO LUUKKONEN M-40
- JERZY SZOT M-40
2247 JAN FERĘC M-20
- MARIUSZ GARSTKA M-20
2255 ANIA STĘPIEŃ K-30
2264 KLAUDIUSZ BURZYŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KLEJNOT K-20
2304 MAREK SKOCZEK M-50
5221 NATALIA MAGRETA - ŁUPIŃSKA K-30
2284 BRADLEY WHATELEY M-30
7163 ADAM STAŚKIEWICZ M-20
2588 JOANNA JAROSZ K-30
- MATEUSZ SZUBERT M-20
7969 MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIAK M-40
- MATEUSZ GIZICKI M-30
- PIOTR ŚWIĘCONEK M-30
2317 KAMIL GALIAK M-20
2323 NIGEL POINTER M-40
2328 KATJA KAJANDER K-40
2340 JAKUB CICHECKI M-30
7192 LESZEK HANECKI M-50
- ELS MANDERS K-20
7204 DANIELLE WIJLAARS K-20
8097 GRZEGORZ USZKO M-40
2361 NOBUO OI M-60
2368 KAROLINA GOSK K-30
7218 JUAN IGNACIO PIERNAS TERRES M-40
2375 ADAM DZIELIŃSKI M-40
- KACPER ROGALSKI M-20
2392 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
2393 MARCIN WIKLAK M-30
2405 PAWEŁ LIPIŃSKI M-40
7243 PIOTR DEMPNIAK M-40
2417 RUFINO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ M-50
2423 STEFANO BASSI M-30
4737 MARCIN ZABDYR M-40
2434 LECH BONIEWSKI M-50
7196 PEDRO ESPADAS ORTIGAS M-40
- KATARZYNA MACKIEWICZ K-40
9420 PAWEŁ CIESIELSKI M-40
- KAROLINA ROSTKOWSKA K-30
2468 IRENEUSZ KALICIECKI M-50
2470 MARCIN KARPOWICZ M-20
7285 JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA M-50
2479 JACEK WOJCIECHOWICZ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA MATYSZKIEWICZ K-40
2483 WOJCIECH LEMIOWSKI M-40
- SZYMON ŻACH M-20
- MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-20
2500 MICHAŁ JĘDRYCHA M-30
- TOMASZ JANICKI M-20
2515 ŻANETA KIEŁCZYKOWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ TURCZYŃSKI M-30
2527 YUNG CHUN KAO M-30
3843 KONRAD LENART M-30
2538 TOMASZ ZAJĄC M-20
7326 MAŁGORZATA SIARKIEWICZ K-30
2547 MICHAŁ WOJASIŃSKI M-30
- BARTEK JASIŃSKI M-30
3924 GARY OBRIEN M-50
5366 ALEKSANDRA ŁYSUNIAK-STRAUCH K-30
4685 RADOSŁAW APANOWICZ M-30
- ADAM KOMOROWSKI M-40
7800 MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI M-30
3498 LOPEZ MORALES MIGUEL ANGEL M-30
- RADEK RAJEK M-30
3935 TOMASZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- MARTA BEKIER K-20
3529 JACEK KOWALSKI M-40
7818 ZBIGNIEW KOWALSKI M-50
3645 JAN-WITOLD GÓRKA M-50
- MONIKA ZARZYCKA K-20
3558 FRED DASSE M-40
- KATARZYNA KAWALEC K-30
7846 MICHAŁ RYDEL M-30
7849 HELENA LAMBERG K-30
3609 ŁUKASZ MAZIARZ M-30
7996 ADAM NIESYN M-40
7932 WALDEMAR KAZIMIERCZAK M-40
4541 ZBIGNIEW ZAMORSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA OLEJNICZAK K-30
- KAMIL MUNIAK M-30
9313 JOANNA GARSKA K-40
- RAFAŁ KORWIEL M-30
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-20
- BARTOSZ PAWLICA M-30
8388 AGNIESZKA BOROWIECKA K-30
3744 RYAN FRAMPTON M-30
7912 MARIA ARANGO K-40
9226 ŁUKASZ SZYSZ M-30
3782 GRZEGORZ KOZIARA M-60
8301 NAURIS VĒRSIS M-30
7935 ANDRZEJ PAWLAK M-60
7945 MAREK MICKIEWICZ M-50
3799 ROMAN DUBICKI M-30
7955 PRZEMYSŁAW BILSKI M-30
3810 EDWARD MORRIS M-20
7960 OSKAR KAPALA M-30
3825 MASAYUKI SAKAI M-40
4347 RADOSŁAW TABĘCKI M-30
7968 MUNETAKE CHAEN M-40
3865 MAREK HOFFMANN M-50
3856 PAWEŁ BARCIK M-20
- BARTOSZ FRENTZEL M-20
8001 ADAM GÓRECKI M-40
8007 ROBERT BUSZTA M-40
8038 ARTUR SŁOWIŃSKI M-30
3895 JAREK ROKICKI M-40
8039 SŁAWOMIR TARCZEWSKI M-40
3909 EDWARD MANCHESTER M-40
3919 JAKUB KUSZNERUK M-20
3926 MYKOLA MONASTYRSKYI M-30
- TOMASZ BĄK M-40
4799 KATARZYNA JÓZEFACKA K-40
3950 TOMASZ DREBOT M-30
9709 KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI M-40
3970 ANTONI HUBNER M-30
- MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
3984 ARKADIUSZ SUCH M-30
8067 SEBASTIAN GŁOGIEWICZ M-30
- PAWEŁ SIENKIEWICZ M-40
4008 NICO WEYMAERE M-50
4023 KATARZYNA KABACIŃSKA K-20
8085 MARCIN KARCZEWSKI M-30
4032 DARIUSZ SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
4042 PIOTR DĄBROWSKI M-30
8101 JANUSZ AULEYTNER M-40
8106 JAROSŁAW OLSZEWSKI M-60
7501 MIKAEL DANIELSSON M-40
8152 JAROSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-40
4102 AGATA ZIENKIEWICZ K-30
8133 MARCIN ŁUGOWSKI M-20
4115 WALDEMAR WĄSIKOWSKI M-30
5613 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-30
4722 MONIKA HASIK K-20
9455 MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
5367 JACEK ŚWIDEREK M-40
8191 ANDRZEJ KUBASZCZYK M-50
4162 ADAM JAC M-40
4171 PAWEŁ BRODAWSKI M-30
5475 JACEK BRZOZOWSKI M-30
4220 ROBERT SERAFIN M-40
- MARCIN GROCHULSKI M-30
8217 RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER M-40
8235 JANUSZ PASZKOWSKI M-60
4646 EWA WITAK-KAJAK K-50
4263 JUSTYNA KOCZUŁA K-30
4254 NATHALIE PIROT F-40
4260 PIOTR PILŚNIAK M-30
8278 KONRAD FRANCUZ M-40
4291 DANUTA SOWISZ K-40
4470 TOMASZ STEFAŃSKI M-40
4311 VASILIKI KARAGEORGAKI K-40
4320 DARIUSZ STOKOWSKI M-20
4331 ŁUKASZ PODYMSKI M-20
6009 JULIA SCHIRMER K-20
5901 MAREK GIZICKI M-30
5917 KASIA WOJDAT K-30
9 SAMMY DISMAS NYOKAYE M-20
- PIOTR HAJDUK M-40
6018 MARIUSZ BIELAWSKI M-50