38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- PIOTR MAŚLANIK M-40
- PIOTR RACINOWSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW FALKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ OLEKSIEWICZ M-30
- MARCIN ZACIEWSKI M-40
- KAROL KUCHARSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ NOWOSIELSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ GOŁAWSKI M-40
- IGA KLIMECKA-AKSAMIT K-30
- FRANK PRIN M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WĘGLIŃSKI M-30
- ADAM NOLBERT M-40
- MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ KAWKA M-30
- ANDRÉS JOSÉ RUPÉREZ PORRO M-30
- DOMINIK MUCHA M-30
- SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA M-40
- MACIEJ KRZYSZTOSZEK M-30
- SYLWIA TYLUŚ K-30
- DFCHBHSFDXBNDF DFCHBHSFDXBNDF M-30
- DANUTA STĘPNICKA K-40
- PATRYCJA MRUK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI M-30
- WERONIKA PIĄTEK K-20
- PIOTR CHODOSZ M-30
- PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
- BŁAŻEJ WOJTCZAK M-30
- MICHAŁ KUPCZYK M-20
- MACIEJ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ RADZIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ ZEGARŁOWICZ M-50
- WACŁAW CZUCHWICKI M-50
- KAROL LIPKA M-30
- TOMASZ PAWLUK M-40
- SVEN GÖHLER M-40
- PIOTR KARÓLEWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KIESIO M-30
- ARTUR WALKOWIAK M-40
- ROBERT KONSTANTY M-40
- ANNA KRÓL K-40
- DANIEL WHITING M-40
- WOJCIECH BIAŁY M-40
- MAREK DRAPIKOWSKI M-50
- FILIP PERZYŃSKI M-20
- PIOTR WITAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ BUGOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ZACHARZEWSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK M-30
- BARBARA UURZEDOWICZ K-20
- ANETA JASIEWICZ K-40
- ARTUR RYCHLIK M-40
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-20
- ADAM STĘPIEŃ M-30
- FILIP DUKACZEWSKI M-40
- PAULINA WALISZEK K-20
- MARCIN KOPEĆ M-20
- DOROTA URBAŚ K-30
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR MILON M-20
- MARCIN BARTUŚ M-30
- LINDA BOROF K-30
- PAWEŁ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA PASTERNAK K-30
- ŁUKASZ TURCZYŃSKI M-30
- PAWEL ZAORSKI M-40
- NOE RUDOLPH M-20
- ALDONA KIJOWSKA K-30
- DANIEL BISKUP M-30
- ROBERT KEMPINSKI M-40
- JAKUB GDANIEC M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW DOMAŃSKI M-40
- MAREK HUBKO M-40
- ALEKSANDER BRZÓZKA M-20
- MAKSIM BARTOSH M-30
- KRYSTIAN LIS M-20
- RYSZARD RUDNICKI M-40
- GRAŻYNA TOBOLSKA K-60
- DMYTRO FOPRTOV M-40
- KAROLINA GIBAS K-20
- ALEKSANDRA PRZEWORSKA K-20
- PRAMILA CHUGANI K-40
- PAWEŁ ŁUSZCZ M-20
- PIOTR TUROWICZ M-40
- PAWEL BERNARDZIK M-20
- KIPKEMOI TERER M-50
- BŁAŻEJ DĘBOWSKI M-30
- BARBARA BLOK K-20
- JAROSŁAW JASIŃSKI M-20
- MACIEJ MAJDA M-20
- ALEKSANDRA PRZYJAŁKOWSKA K-20
- JERZY FYDRYCH M-50
- ARKADIUSZ ŻMUDZIŃSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDER LANG M-40
- DAMIAN DYNAK M-20
- KATARZYNA WOŹNICKA K-20
- TOMASZ GOLEC M-30
- KAROL JASKULSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KARP M-40
- KASPER FEY-HANSEN M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WABERSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ SIENKIEWICZ M-40
- ANETA DOMANSKA K-40
- IZABELA ZNOJEK K-40
- MAREK DATA M-20
- BARBARA DZIK K-30
- MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-40
- KEVIN SILVER M-50
- SZYMON MINIAKOWSKI M-30
- ADAM MACUGOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ NOSALIK M-40
- OLGA AJDUKIEWICZ K-20
- ŁUKASZ BASIŃSKI M-20
- MARCIN PIĘTA M-20
- ANDRZEJ MIECZYSŁAW WOŹNICZKA M-50
- MAGDALENA CHOJNACKA K-20
- A B M-30
- RADOSŁAW KATULSKI M-30
- ROLF HEIM M-60
- ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- CHUN-SUNG JAO M-30
- DOROTA PAWŁOWICZ K-30
- FRANCISZEK BANIAK M-50
- RADEK ŁATA M-40
- PATRYK KORTZ M-20
- PAWEŁ TARNOWSKI M-50
- MAGDA SACZUK K-20
- ANNA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- JOANNA ANDRUCHÓW K-40
- EMIL REGIEL M-30
- MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI M-30
- IWONA STRYCZYŃSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF HAŁAS M-20
- JACEK KASPEROWICZ M-30
- RAFAŁ GÓRECKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN PIĄTEK M-30
- PIOTR ZABŁOCKI M-30
- MONIKA WIŚNIOWOLSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ BOBER M-30
- PAWEŁ DEKA M-40
- MAREK DZIURZYŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ PACH M-30
- DARIA BOBROWSKA K-30
- ED BERRY M-40
- MACIEJ BANASIAK M-40
- WALDEMAR KĘPKA M-60
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K-50
- DIDZIS CERINS M-50
- SŁAWOMIR MARCINIAK M-30
- KAROLINA KANTORSKA K-20
- PIOTR KRYGIELSKI M-40
- JULITA BUKALSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF WARENIK M-50
- BARBARA MUZYKA K-40
- TOMASZ WIEWIÓRSKI M-30
- TOMASZ FRYDRYCH M-20
- JAN BARTULA M-30
- DARIUSZ MUSZYŃSKI M-30
- BEATA-WIOLETTA PLATA-FĄFEREK K-40
- MICHAŁ IGNACZAK M-30
- PAWEŁ KUNA M-30
- PATRYK BALA M-20
- KAROLINA FULIŃSKA K-30
- BARBARA MICHALAK K-20
- PIOTR ŁUCZYŃSKI M-20
- MATHIEU WÓJCIK M-20
- BEATA MARTA PREJS K-30
- JOANNA MAKOLĄDRA K-20
- BEATA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
- MIROSLAW KRAJKA M-30
- MARIUSZ SZANDECKI M-40
- TOMASZ KOSIOR M-30
- MACIEJ KRYŃSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW ZAGROBELNY M-40
- IRENEUSZ SWORCZUK M-50
- JOANNA KOWALSKA K-20
- GIEDRIUS ŽIOGAS M-30
- PAWEŁ WILK M-20
- MARTA RYBARSKA K-40
- ANTONI KIJOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA ŻURAWSKA K-30
- KAMIL KRAWCZAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SABISZ M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-20
- DOMINIKA HUDZIK K-30
- LEM BERIHUN M-40
- DANIEL ZIĘTARA M-20
- KAROL MOCHOCKI M-30
- PIOTR STASIAK M-20
- JAREK HANKIEWICZ M-20
- AGNIESZKA RÓŻYCKA K-40
- TOMEK KRAWCZYK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA BZOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ KUROWSKI M-40
- RADEK RUCIŃSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ BANASZAK M-30