38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7127 MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
2237 MIKKO LUUKKONEN M-40
- JERZY SZOT M-40
2247 JAN FERĘC M-20
- MARIUSZ GARSTKA M-20
2255 ANIA STĘPIEŃ K-30
2264 KLAUDIUSZ BURZYŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KLEJNOT K-20
- JAROSŁAW KAŁUSKI M-50
8250 KAMILA SZULC K-30
7187 MAREK LIS M-40
7164 JAN WYSOCKI M-60
- KATARZYNA MIZIKOWSKA-KOPEK K-30
7691 ŁUKASZ SAGAN M-30
7171 ROBERT SZMAJDZINSKI M-50
2309 PAWEŁ CHYBCZYŃSKI M-40
7176 GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-40
7183 TOMASZ MĄDRZEJEWSKI M-30
3185 MAGDALENA TALAREK K-30
2494 VLAHOS COSTAS M-40
4292 SEBASTIAN SADY M-30
- PIOTR SELWESIUK M-40
- GRZEGORZ JAROSZ M-30
- ARTUR KALIŚ M-30
- ŁUKASZ STOPA M-30
7212 KAZIMIERZ KUKULKA M-40
4356 WIESŁAW MANIA M-50
- JUSTYNA PIWKO K-30
2394 EDYTA STĘPKOWSKA K-30
2387 ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
2859 SYLWIA SOWA-OKRASA K-30
2399 NICOLAS DECOBERT M-30
2476 EDWARD TANGUAY M-50
7591 WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
2411 DANIEL GATFIELD M-30
7249 MAREK MUSZYŃSKI M-50
2422 ANTONI SZULIŃSKI M-20
4736 IZABELA PODODEMSKA-ZABDYR K-40
9356 ŁUKASZ KUCHARSKI M-30
2442 JACK BROTCHIE M-30
2501 SŁAWOMIR KWINTA M-30
2451 BRYGIDA SZYMAŃSKA K-20
2456 CRAIG RUDDY M-20
8504 WOJCIECH KOKOSZKA M-40
2469 PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PEC M-40
2477 ŁUKASZ GĄSIOR M-30
4442 JOANNA FILIPOWICZ K-40
- JAKUB PIĘKOŚ M-20
4195 MARCIN DĄBROWIAK M-30
4957 ANDRZEJ LIŚKIEWICZ M-40
7367 MICHAŁ MATUSIK M-20
- JUNYA KANAMOTO M-50
2507 ANDRZEJ BIERA M-60
7313 RENATA PILCH K-40
8537 MARCIN WĄSIK M-40
7319 JAKUB PALUSZKIEWICZ M-30
2536 RAFAŁ BILIŃSKI M-30
- JOANNA PLISZCZYŃSKA K-40
2550 PAWEŁ KOZERA M-30
7558 DARIUSZ WOZNIAK M-40
4420 ARKADIUSZ URBANOWICZ M-30
8456 GRZEGORZ TOMOŃSKI-MALINOWSKI M-40
7363 GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-50
5121 PIOTR MAZUR M-30
2575 KRZYSZTOF GRZĘDA M-50
2031 MICHAŁ RUBASZKO M-30
3168 RYSZARD GOLEC M-40
7357 MIECZYSŁAW JASKUŁOWSKI M-30
3200 MATEUSZ WAWER M-20
2600 JAROSŁAW KOCISZEWSKI M-40
- ADAM ZIĘBIŃSKI M-40
2616 CLAIRE SIMPSON K-40
7786 LESZEK MAŁYSZEK M-30
- JORGE ATENA M-30
8023 MACIEJ SALMONOWICZ M-40
- DARIUSZ KOPRIANIUK M-30
- DANIEL KUK M-30
7390 SŁAWOMIR ŁYŻWA M-40
7413 WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA M-50
- AGNIESZKA WYSOCKA K-30
2874 MACIEJ STEC M-30
- MICHAŁ RYCHLICA M-30
- PIOTR ROMAŃSKI M-30
2695 PAULINA HAREMBSKA K-40
- BŁAŻEJ BUJAŁA M-30
8398 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ ŚRODA M-50
- MARTYNA KACZMAREK K-20
7421 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
8041 WITOLD SPOCIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN PETRYCKI M-30
2731 IREK PONIEWOZIK M-30
2737 MICHAŁ KACZMARSKI M-30
2751 ANDRZEJ KONIECZNY M-30
2760 ANDRE PEPLER M-50
7955 PRZEMYSŁAW BILSKI M-30
3810 EDWARD MORRIS M-20
7960 OSKAR KAPALA M-30
3825 MASAYUKI SAKAI M-40
4347 RADOSŁAW TABĘCKI M-30
7968 MUNETAKE CHAEN M-40
3865 MAREK HOFFMANN M-50
3856 PAWEŁ BARCIK M-20
- BARTOSZ FRENTZEL M-20
9631 JACEK RAZIK M-40
4954 AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
8551 SZYMON SZCZERBA M-20
9341 MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-30
4284 WOJCIECH LUTOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ IGNACZAK M-30
8030 ALEKSANDRA ŁOŚ K-20
- MAŁGORZATA MATUSIAK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-40
8147 MAŁGORZATA SKORUPSKA K-20
8048 MARCIN FERENC M-30
8061 DAWID SZATKOWSKI M-30
8057 JAN MAJEWSKI M-60
8464 FILIP PAWELEC M-30
3993 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-30
8082 GRZEGORZ SZYMANIUK M-50
8073 PIOTR MAREK MOCNY M-40
4022 TOMASZ OGRODNIK M-20
8922 RAFAŁ KĘPIŃSKI M-30
8093 ANDRZEJ GÓJSKI M-40
4041 VICTOR LEGRIS M-20
4175 MACIEJ NURZYŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA URBANOWSKA K-30
4079 BEATA WICHER K-20
9242 MAREK ROZUM M-20
4689 JACEK PROKOP M-40
8279 ARTUR OŚLIZŁO M-20
8174 MICHAŁ PODSIADŁY M-30
4122 ROGER BACKMAN M-40
8160 JAN KULBACZYŃSKI M-50
4144 SZYMON PODSIADŁY M-30
8170 MACIEJ GROCHOWSKI M-30
8178 KAROL BRUCHMANN M-30
4157 TOMASZ JAKIMOWICZ M-40
- KEISHI KIYOMOTO M-30
4674 SYLWIA SABAT K-20
4178 MAREK CHWAŁEK M-30
- MAGDA GURTOWSKA K-30
4197 PAWEL SZYMCZAK M-20
4203 JULIA LENC K-30
8218 GNIEWOMIR PLUTA M-30
8227 KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M-50
5984 SŁAWEK DZIEDZIEWICZ M-40
4448 JAROSŁAW PASAKALIK M-30
5626 PRZEMYSŁAW MENZIŃSKI M-20
8258 BARTOSZ KUBIELSKI M-40
8267 MARIUSZ ŁADA M-30
8277 PIOTR CHRUŚCIK M-40
8283 JACEK PAPROTA M-40
8298 MICHAŁ BOROWIEC M-30
- EVGENIJ ADINTSOV M-20
8304 PAWEŁ KARSZNIA M-20
8341 JAROSŁAW RYCHLICKI M-30
4344 ANDRZEJ BIENIEK M-20
8319 TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40
- DARIUSZ MARIUSZ K-20
8542 HANNA SYPNIEWSKA K-60
8805 STANISLAW NOWAK M-30
8358 DANIEL KUCZEWSKI M-20
4389 RADOSŁAW WITKOWSKI M-30
8654 PAULINA GRUMBIANIN K-40
4401 JACEK SZUSTAK M-30
4409 PAWEL KRAJEWSKI M-40
8384 ANDRZEJ TRZOP M-40
4418 ELVIS CAVAGNA M-40
4427 MARCIN LISICA M-40
5408 TINA KRAWCZYŃSKA K-40
4443 PAWEŁ GROSSE M-40
8423 ARKADIUSZ KALINOWSKI M-40
5593 GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-40
5688 ZBIGNIEW JUREK M-50
4485 MARCIN MICHALIK M-60
4536 MIROSŁAW PIKOLUK M-60
4505 KRISTEN LIM F-30
5024 PAWEŁ STARSZAK M-30
4518 MICHAŁ ZIOMKA M-30
8470 MICHAŁ KLUSKA M-20
8479 TONY O'DONOVAN M-40
8555 ZYGMUNT TADAJEWSKI M-60
4543 DARIUSZ ĆWIK M-50
9218 MARIUSZ NOWAK M-30
8498 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-60
8503 DAMIAN BRZESZKIEWICZ M-20
8511 VITALII RYZHYNSKYI M-20
4076 ADRIAN KREKORA M-20
8770 KRZYSZTOF PERKOWSKI M-30
8561 ZDZISŁAW WACH M-60
4593 HANNA MUERAU-NOWICKA K-50
8538 ADAM KOWALSKI M-50
5357 RAFAŁ BISKUP M-40
4680 CEZARY MANISTA M-40
4694 ARTUR RĘKAWEK M-30
8577 ANDRZEJ HALAT M-30
8580 TOMASZ MIAZEK-MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
4813 AGATA KAPUŚNIAK K-30