38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- NORBERT JASTREB M-40
- RADOSŁAW FALKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN ZACIEWSKI M-40
- JACEK MULARCZYK M-30
- MONIKA CIESIELSKA K-30
- KAROL KUCHARSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ RÓŻYCKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ NOWOSIELSKI M-20
- FRANK PRIN M-40
- GRZEGORZ GŁADYSZ M-20
- DOROTA DABROWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KŁAPTOCZ M-30
- BENJAMIN OLOFSSON M-20
- RAFAŁ KAWKA M-30
- DOMINIK MUCHA M-30
- BOŻENA FRYDRYCH K-50
- TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-20
- PATRYCJA MRUK K-30
- ROBERT ŚWIECAK M-30
- DARIUSZ TRYTEK M-30
- WERONIKA PIĄTEK K-20
- SYLWESTER RYPINA M-30
- PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
- BŁAŻEJ WOJTCZAK M-30
- MICHAŁ KUPCZYK M-20
- MICHAŁ RUDZIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR URBANSKI M-40
- ARVIND JUNEJA M-30
- SVEN GÖHLER M-40
- PIOTR KARÓLEWSKI M-30
- JOANNA SZULC K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MARKOWSKI M-20
- MAKSYM SŁOMSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ ZAWADZKI M-20
- ANNA KRÓL K-40
- MATEUSZ HANYŻ M-30
- PIOTR WITAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ BUGOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN HAJDA M-40
- ALEKSANDRA SZMUKIER SADOWSKA K-30
- SYLWIA MANTERYS K-20
- KONRAD KIBICKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK M-30
- CEZARIUSZ FRĄCKOWIAK M-50
- MARCIN OSIADACZ M-40
- BARBARA UURZEDOWICZ K-20
- ALEKSANDER KRZEMPEK M-40
- ANNA MALINOWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M-20
- DANIEL GRYŻENIA M-20
- ADAM STĘPIEŃ M-30
- MARCIN ROMAN M-30
- FILIP DUKACZEWSKI M-40
- ROBERT RAJEWSKI M-30
- PAULINA WALISZEK K-20
- GRZEGORZ PISARCZYK M-30
- ARTUR MOŻEJKO M-40
- DOROTA URBAŚ K-30
- ADAM PREWĘCKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- WERONIKA LUKOSZEK K-20
- TOMASZ WÓJCIK M-30
- OLEKSANDR SOKOLENKO M-20
- KATARZYNA SĘK K-30
- MAREK SZTOBRYN M-40
- NOE RUDOLPH M-20
- MARIUSZ ROGOZIK M-30
- REMIGIUSZ STUDZIŃSKI M-20
- MYKYTA KUDIN M-20
- MAREK HUBKO M-40
- AGNIESZKA KOTOWSKA K-30
- RYSZARD RUDNICKI M-40
- ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI M-40
- ADAM WAŁOWSKI M-30
- JANINA RUDNIK K-30
- MARCIN GÓRECKI M-20
- DMYTRO FOPRTOV M-40
- ADAM MIKUŁA M-30
- PRAMILA CHUGANI K-40
- PIOTR TUROWICZ M-40
- PAWEL BERNARDZIK M-20
- ROBERT KRÓLIKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA PRZYJAŁKOWSKA K-20
- JERZY FYDRYCH M-50
- ALEKSANDER LANG M-40
- DAMIAN DYNAK M-20
- PIOTR BĘTKOWSKI M-20
- KAROLINA TETLA K-20
- BARBARA BOETCHER K-20
- GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ GOLEC M-30
- JOANNA KAWA K-30
- KASPER FEY-HANSEN M-30
- JOLANTA ZIĘBA-GZIK K-40
- WOJTEK ZARZYCKI M-30
- ANETA DOMANSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ KACZMARCZYK M-20
- MAREK DATA M-20
- BARBARA DZIK K-30
- MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- MAREK JÓŹWIK M-40
- MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-40
- ALINA RAFIŃSKA K-20
- ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M-20
- SZYMON MINIAKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ JAWORSKI M-30
- MARCIN KUNICKI M-30
- DAMIAN GIERA M-20
- OLGA AJDUKIEWICZ K-20
- QIU QIANYANG M-20
- JACEK BORKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEL TUREK M-40
- MICHAŁ PODSIADŁO M-20
- JAROSŁAW BOSIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN PIĘTA M-20
- KARINA STELMASZCZYK K-20
- ROBERT GAWIN M-30
- ANETA KAŁMUK K-30
- MAGDALENA CHOJNACKA K-20
- JACEK MALUHA M-30
- RADOSŁAW KATULSKI M-30
- CHUN-SUNG JAO M-30
- ADANS JULIEN M-30
- PIOTR GARDZIELIK M-40
- PAWEŁ TARNOWSKI M-50
- MAGDA SACZUK K-20
- MATEUSZ JEŻYKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KOZIK M-40
- GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF HAŁAS M-20
- ANNA OSOWIECKA K-30
- IHAR KAMLIUK M-20
- JACEK KASPEROWICZ M-30
- BART JACOBS M-30
- DAWID FURMAŃSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN PIĄTEK M-30
- KAROLINA ŁU K-20
- MONIKA WIŚNIOWOLSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN SZYMANEK M-40
- PAWEŁ KIEREPKA M-40
- DARIA BOBROWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ BANASIAK M-40
- WALDEMAR KĘPKA M-60
- EDGARAS SUCHOCKAS M-40
- MICHAŁ IWANOW M-40
- SEBASTIAN DOBRZYNIECKI M-30
- MONIKA MATOWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ ZABIELSKI M-30
- DIDZIS CERINS M-50
- SŁAWOMIR MARCINIAK M-30
- PIOTR KRYGIELSKI M-40
- LAUREN BECKER K-20
- ROMANO ANTONIO PIĄTEK M-40
- KATHERINE GRUNER K-30
- ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ ŚWIDERSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ MUSZYŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ IGNACZAK M-30
- PATRYK BALA M-20
- WOJCIECH PAKUŁA M-40
- MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- DAMIAN MARKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ STEMPEL M-40
- KRZYSZTOF SUPRUNIUK M-30
- TOMASZ JAKUBIK M-40
- JERZY CHLEBOWSKI M-50
- JONAS ROUPÉ M-40
- PIOTR ŁUCZYŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ ŻAK M-40
- MATHIEU WÓJCIK M-20
- KLAUDIA KRAJEWSKA K-20
- JOANNA MAKOLĄDRA K-20
- MATEUSZ BŁAKAŁA M-30
- MIROSLAW KRAJKA M-30
- MARIUSZ SZANDECKI M-40
- KATARZYNA WSZOŁA K-20
- TOMASZ KOSIOR M-30
- JOANNA KOWALSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ MAŚLONKA M-40
- MARTA RYBARSKA K-40
- DAREK ĆWIK M-40
- RYSZARD WOJTYŁA M-40
- KAMIL KRAWCZAK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-20
- ANNA GRZELA K-30
- MAREK STRZAŁKA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW MODLISZEWSKI M-30
- ROBERT HUDZIK M-30
- ANDRZEJ ZIĄBKA M-40
- HENRYK LIPSKI M-60
- JAREK HANKIEWICZ M-20
- SŁAWEK KACPRZAK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA BZOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI M-40
- DANIEL DURAS M-30
- RADEK RUCIŃSKI M-40
- PATRYK NIEDZIELA M-20
- MAREK OSTROWSKI M-30