38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- OLGA AJDUKIEWICZ K-20
7129 TOMASZ GRECZYŁO M-40
2241 ADAM ZAJĄC M-40
4600 YVONNE GÓRSKA K-40
7304 PAULINA WIETRZYKOWSKA K-30
2253 ZBIGNIEW SZUCA M-40
2262 MICHAEL BURGMANN M-50
5450 PRZEMYSŁAW NIEZGODA M-30
- JACEK KASPEROWICZ M-30
1027 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-40
7156 MAREK WŁOSTOWSKI M-30
- IZABELA SKUPIEŃ K-30
7992 DAGMARA KUMOR K-30
- MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
3667 MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-30
9332 KAROLINA NESKA K-20
4661 TOMASZ SZWAGROWSKI M-50
2315 KATARZYNA BIENIAS K-30
2321 MICHAŁ JĘDRZEJCZYK M-20
- RYSZARD SIKOROWSKI M-40
7188 PRZEMYSŁAW PIĄTKOWSKI M-30
9793 MARCIN SMOLARSKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-20
5570 KONRAD CZECHOWSKI M-30
- MONIKA WIŚNIOWOLSKA K-40
7211 GRANDGIRARD JÉROME M-20
2359 WOJCIECH GIBIEC M-30
2366 DAVID REEVES M-60
7207 OLIVER MUSIAL M-20
- ANNA KUBICZ K-20
7223 WACŁAW WANAT M-70
7226 JULIEN PASCAL M-20
2391 MAREK HERMANOWSKI M-40
7630 MAGNUS NYKVIST M-30
4113 KAMIL BIELAS M-30
7669 ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCH M-30
- PATRYK BALA M-20
2454 ROBERT GOLBA M-40
7253 WOJCIECH JASKUŁA M-40
7256 MARIJN RASENBERG M-40
2432 BARTŁOMIEJ OSIENICKI M-20
4572 ROBERT NAROŻNIAK M-40
3861 MICHAŁ OLEKSIEWICZ M-30
- DOROTA URBAŚ K-30
7279 JAN OPALSKI M-20
- MAREK HUBKO M-40
7291 GRZEGORZ ŁATKA M-40
- NORBERT MARCZUK M-20
7293 MAREK ROSZCZYK M-40
2833 MARLENA ZAZULA K-50
5317 RAFAL PUSLECKI M-40
4028 PAWEL SKORNOWICZ M-40
- OZLEM SAHIN K-40
2506 SEAN FITZPATRICK M-20
- PAWEŁ HNYDKA M-30
- MARCIN ADAMEK M-20
9452 MARCIN PIETRASZEK M-20
- IZABELA LASKOWSKA K-40
- ANNA SZAFRAŃSKA K-30
2541 ANDRZEJ MERDALSKI M-40
7329 DOMINIKA BRZEZIŃSKA K-20
2553 BARNABY DATHAN M-20
4636 AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA K-40
2566 DANIEL JUL M-20
2615 PIOTR URBAŃSKI M-40
9160 ANNA MORAWSKA K-60
1968 ADAM KALISZUK M-40
- MARTA FRANKEL K-20
9090 PIOTR USIDUS M-20
- MATEUSZ LEWICKI M-20
2591 KATARZYNA MORACZEWSKA K-40
7385 RAFAŁ DARSKI M-40
2610 EWA PADUCH K-40
7808 ROBERT JĘDROS M-40
7376 JAKUB GUMULIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ REY M-30
2635 MIROSŁAWA SZNYCER K-50
2641 KJELL OVE BREIVIK M-40
5171 PAWEŁ STOLARSKI M-30
2678 SYLWESTER WILK M-30
2663 GRZEGORZ SKIBA M-30
3074 JUSTYNA NIERWIŃSKA K-20
- DAMIAN DUDENKO M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BOCZEK M-50
2694 PATRYK ROSIŃSKI M-20
7410 TOMASZ ADAMOWICZ M-40
- MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI M-20
- YAIR NATIV M-30
7420 WIESŁAW SZYDŁOWSKI M-50
2722 ADAM MARCZAK M-20
8718 JERZY BUŁAKOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ ANIOŁCZYK M-30
9445 ADRIANNA CZYŻOWSKA K-30
2735 ŁUKASZ KONARSKI M-30
2749 IZAAN SMIT K-30
2758 DIAN CRONJE M-30
7487 SEBASTIAN STROCIAK M-30
2701 JOANNA FRANKOWSKA K-30
7954 TOMASZ WOJNAROWICZ M-20
- WERONIKA PIĄTEK K-20
3817 DIMITRIS KOKKALAKIS M-40
3822 KRZYSZTOF ŁUKAWSKI M-30
3862 ZENON BARAN M-50
8044 GRZEGORZ ADAMCZYK M-40
4601 ŁUKASZ STANISŁAWOWSKI M-30
3855 DANIEL SOBCZAK M-20
5716 ADAM DĄBROWSKI M-30
9170 JAROSŁAW MULARZ M-30
8378 NATALIA KOSSAKOWSKA K-30
3878 KAROLINA SKRZYPIEC K-20
- KASIA ŚWIDEREK K-40
3902 WOJCIECH GAŁKOWSKI M-40
3908 DARIUSZ KRETOWICZ M-30
3916 JUSTYNA GLAUBERT K-40
8028 PIOTR MAKUSZEWSKI M-40
4629 SEBASTIAN JANKOWSKI M-30
3955 EDUARDO VALLEJO M-30
4462 ANNA GASIŃSKA K-30
8045 BASIA WENDOŁOWSKA K-40
3982 ELIZA SZLAGIER K-30
3976 HIDEKAZU HARA M-30
4616 PIOTR NOWOSAD M-40
- MAREKS ZĀLĪTIS M-30
8069 BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-30
8859 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-30
- PIOTR KRYGIELSKI M-40
4946 FILIP FILIPKOWSKI M-30
8092 KAMIL JASEK M-20
8096 MARC DU COLOMBIER M-50
4054 JOANNA FERENC K-20
4289 ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA K-30
4117 MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA K-30
8115 SEBASTIAN MACHAŁA M-20
8142 ANDRZEJ FRABIŃSKI M-60
5395 TOMASZ GRONDZIK M-30
8138 MAREK KUCHARSKI M-40
4121 TOMASZ FLIS M-30
4187 MIREK WĘCŁAWSKI M-40
4143 DARIUSZ BOJANOWICZ M-40
8169 MARY SARWAL K-60
8177 HENRYK KOWALSKI M-60
8232 STEFAN MILLER M-50
4168 MAREK KLEINA M-40
8291 MARCIN WALENCIK M-30
- DARIUSZ MUSZYŃSKI M-30
8275 ROBERT CZUBA M-40
5396 SEBASTIAN KUBACKI M-30
4207 MONIKA CELEJ K-30
8239 WITOLD OLEJNICZAK M-60
9649 JACEK GAC M-40
8249 MARCIN KAMIL CZERWIIŃSKI M-40
8257 SŁAWOMIR KAWECKI M-30
8265 MICHAŁ MIELCZAREK M-30
4276 MICHAŁ WOJEWÓDKA M-30
4288 IWONA POCHYLSKA K-40
4371 JANUSZ LESKI M-50
8860 WALDEMAR BRZOZOWSKI M-40
8303 JAROSŁAW PRAŻMO M-30
8787 MAKSYM GALCHENKO M-20
4342 PAWEŁ MACHOŃ M-40
4353 DOROTA JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-20
8888 TOMEK SAŁKOWSKI M-30
5656 MARCIN PIELAK M-30
8347 WOJCIECH LISAK M-30
4381 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
4731 EDYTA SALA K-40
- DANIEL KIELAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ ELMIŚ M-40
4408 REX BRILLANTES M-40
8440 GRAŻYNA PIWKO K-50
8397 DANUTA KUBAŃ K-50
8403 KRZYSZTOF PAWŁOWSKI M-30
8409 MARCIN LEWIŃSKI M-40
4475 MAŁGORZATA KOMOROWSKA K-30
8421 ŁUKASZ WYCISZKIEWICZ M-30
- MARCIN WILK M-30
4657 ANGELIKA KAMIŃSKA K-30
4482 JOANNA NIEDZIELSKA K-30
- KAMILA RADZIKOWSKA K-30
8449 ADAM GAGATEK M-40
4509 ADAM DASZCZYŃSKI M-40
9103 WALDEMAR SZYMAŃSKI M-40
8469 JERZY GĄCIARZ M-40
4525 PAWEŁ GROCHMAL M-30
4533 GRZEGORZ KOCYBA M-30
8764 MACIEJ OKRASA M-40
4655 KASIA GNOT K-40
8495 WOJCIECH STERNAK M-30
4558 ROBERT BUCZEK M-40
9382 GRZEGORZ KACZMAREK M-30
4695 MACIEJ MARON M-20
4576 PAWEŁ NICPOŃ M-20
4589 AGATA DOHOJDA K-20
8530 MARIUSZ GMUREK M-40
- MAGDALENA BAKA K-20
8540 MIROSŁAW OŻÓG M-40
5054 BERNARD ŻOŁYNIAK M-40
4692 DOMINIK ŻĄDŁO M-20
9020 WITOLD WŁODARCZAK M-50
8161 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI M-30