38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
2482 STEVE MACDONALD M-60
- KAMIL BOGUCKI M-30
- NORBERT MARCZUK M-20
7293 MAREK ROSZCZYK M-40
2833 MARLENA ZAZULA K-50
5317 RAFAL PUSLECKI M-40
4028 PAWEL SKORNOWICZ M-40
- OZLEM SAHIN K-40
2506 SEAN FITZPATRICK M-20
- PAWEŁ HNYDKA M-30
- MARCIN ADAMEK M-20
9452 MARCIN PIETRASZEK M-20
- IZABELA LASKOWSKA K-40
- ANNA SZAFRAŃSKA K-30
2541 ANDRZEJ MERDALSKI M-40
7329 DOMINIKA BRZEZIŃSKA K-20
2553 BARNABY DATHAN M-20
4636 AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA K-40
2566 DANIEL JUL M-20
2615 PIOTR URBAŃSKI M-40
9160 ANNA MORAWSKA K-60
1968 ADAM KALISZUK M-40
- MARTA FRANKEL K-20
9090 PIOTR USIDUS M-20
- MATEUSZ LEWICKI M-20
2591 KATARZYNA MORACZEWSKA K-40
7385 RAFAŁ DARSKI M-40
2610 EWA PADUCH K-40
7808 ROBERT JĘDROS M-40
7376 JAKUB GUMULIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ REY M-30
2635 MIROSŁAWA SZNYCER K-50
2641 KJELL OVE BREIVIK M-40
5171 PAWEŁ STOLARSKI M-30
2678 SYLWESTER WILK M-30
2663 GRZEGORZ SKIBA M-30
3074 JUSTYNA NIERWIŃSKA K-20
- DAMIAN DUDENKO M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BOCZEK M-50
2694 PATRYK ROSIŃSKI M-20
7410 TOMASZ ADAMOWICZ M-40
- MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI M-20
- YAIR NATIV M-30
7420 WIESŁAW SZYDŁOWSKI M-50
2722 ADAM MARCZAK M-20
8718 JERZY BUŁAKOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ ANIOŁCZYK M-30
9445 ADRIANNA CZYŻOWSKA K-30
2735 ŁUKASZ KONARSKI M-30
2749 IZAAN SMIT K-30
2758 DIAN CRONJE M-30
7487 SEBASTIAN STROCIAK M-30
4924 MAREK TRACZYK M-40
7445 CZAREK WILCZYŃSKI M-40
8446 MARCIN WIENER M-40
- ARTUR POLAK M-30
7488 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-50
- KLAUDIA KOCOT K-20
2794 RADOSŁAW NYSZTAL M-40
2801 MAREK JACEK M-50
2830 FAATEMAH PIPERDY K-20
7466 RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK M-30
- KATARZYNA RYBA K-20
4066 PIOTR MARYNIAK M-30
- ANTONIO CABRERIZO M-20
- DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M-40
8012 JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
- STANISŁAW MROCZKOWSKI M-50
7451 TOMASZ POŚNIAK M-20
2862 MICHAŁ URASIŃSKI M-30
7495 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
2902 TOMASZ OSTROWSKI AFFILATO M-30
2891 MICHAŁ MIEDZIŃSKI M-40
- DAWID MICH M-20
2934 PETER BOTHA M-50
- DANIEL KUCZYŃSKI M-40
2512 MAREK SZCZEPANIK M-20
3146 RAFAL SOJKA M-40
3771 MARCIN KLEDZIK M-40
7512 BARTOSZ MORZYK M-30
2923 DARIUSZ TRZASKOWSKI M-30
9782 RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI M-40
2941 PAWEŁ KORDULA M-30
7676 DANIEL BORECKI M-40
- PAWEŁ NAWROT K-20
- JUSTYNA KURCZAB K-20
2996 PIOTR KOWARA M-20
3660 WALDEMAR ŁASTOWSKI M-40
- HONORATA JANOWICZ K-20
2999 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-50
7560 RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- MAREK SALOMON M-40
- PAWEŁ ANDRUCHÓW M-40
4274 SŁAWOMIR BIELECKI M-50
7564 GRZEGORZ SŁUPSKI M-40
7568 PRZEMYSŁAW KUCHARSKI M-30
8206 RAFAŁ WRAGA M-30
4194 ŁUKASZ KORULCZYK M-40
8212 LESZEK LASKOWSKI M-30
4207 MONIKA CELEJ K-30
8239 WITOLD OLEJNICZAK M-60
9649 JACEK GAC M-40
8249 MARCIN KAMIL CZERWIIŃSKI M-40
8257 SŁAWOMIR KAWECKI M-30
8265 MICHAŁ MIELCZAREK M-30
4276 MICHAŁ WOJEWÓDKA M-30
4288 IWONA POCHYLSKA K-40
4371 JANUSZ LESKI M-50
8860 WALDEMAR BRZOZOWSKI M-40
8303 JAROSŁAW PRAŻMO M-30
8787 MAKSYM GALCHENKO M-20
4342 PAWEŁ MACHOŃ M-40
4353 DOROTA JĘDRZEJEWSKA K-20
8888 TOMEK SAŁKOWSKI M-30
5656 MARCIN PIELAK M-30
8347 WOJCIECH LISAK M-30
4381 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
4731 EDYTA SALA K-40
- DANIEL KIELAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ ELMIŚ M-40
4408 REX BRILLANTES M-40
8440 GRAŻYNA PIWKO K-50
8397 DANUTA KUBAŃ K-50
8403 KRZYSZTOF PAWŁOWSKI M-30
8409 MARCIN LEWIŃSKI M-40
4475 MAŁGORZATA KOMOROWSKA K-30
8421 ŁUKASZ WYCISZKIEWICZ M-30
- MARCIN WILK M-30
4657 ANGELIKA KAMIŃSKA K-30
4482 JOANNA NIEDZIELSKA K-30
- KAMILA RADZIKOWSKA K-30
8449 ADAM GAGATEK M-40
4509 ADAM DASZCZYŃSKI M-40
9103 WALDEMAR SZYMAŃSKI M-40
8469 JERZY GĄCIARZ M-40
4525 PAWEŁ GROCHMAL M-30
4533 GRZEGORZ KOCYBA M-30
8764 MACIEJ OKRASA M-40
4655 KASIA GNOT K-40
8495 WOJCIECH STERNAK M-30
4558 ROBERT BUCZEK M-40
9382 GRZEGORZ KACZMAREK M-30
4695 MACIEJ MARON M-20
4576 PAWEŁ NICPOŃ M-20
4589 AGATA DOHOJDA K-20
8530 MARIUSZ GMUREK M-40
- MAGDALENA BAKA K-20
8540 MIROSŁAW OŻÓG M-40
5054 BERNARD ŻOŁYNIAK M-40
4692 DOMINIK ŻĄDŁO M-20
9020 WITOLD WŁODARCZAK M-50
8161 PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI M-30
5066 AGNES LECZNAR-WONS K-30
9429 ANDRZEJ JUROWSKI M-40
4825 MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
8616 JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
- AGATA MROCZEK K-30
8630 JACEK RZĄDCA M-30
8896 KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI M-50
1008 PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
4843 BARTOSZ SKRZYPEK M-20
9772 EDYTA PYCH K-40
8675 ROBERT KARPIŃSKI M-40
4865 MAŁGORZATA GAGO K-30
8692 KAROLINA BONIOWSKA K-30
4876 ELIZA PITURA K-40
8701 MIKOŁAJ KRAWCZYK M-20
8710 JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJCZYK M-40
8943 KRZYSZTOF SUTUŁA M-60
8723 BARTŁOMIEJ KMIEĆ M-20
4967 KRZYSZTOF POWARZYŃSKI M-40
9443 MICHAŁ BARAŃSKI M-40
8740 JANUSZ ŁUCZYK M-30
4978 PIOTR WICHOWSKI M-50
8758 RAJMUND NAFALSKI M-40
4972 SEBASTIAN MAJEWSKI M-30
1972 PAWEŁ MEJ M-40
8810 GRZEGORZ NIŹNIKIEWICZ M-40
8851 PRZEMYSŁAW STRZYŻEWSKI M-30
8824 MARCIN BIL M-40
5102 ANDRZEJ SPADLO M-50
5014 MAREK JOCHLIK M-40
8916 MAGDALENA ZUZANNA MRUGALSKA K-20
8846 PAWEŁ ROJAN M-50
8854 RYSZARD BOŻĘTKA M-50
5051 MARCIN SZELIGA M-40
8933 KASIA KOWALCZEWSKA K-20
5071 MICHAŁ DANKOWSKI M-30
5756 RADEK CHROBOT M-30
8900 ROBERT MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
7232 ARTUR KILAR M-40
8911 MAREK JARZĄB M-30
8934 EWA ŚLUSARCZYK K-30
5330 NATALIA MILLER K-30
- ARTUR DOMINOWSKI M-40
5154 ERNANI PANZERI M-50
8978 JANUSZ KAJDER M-40
5169 IWONA DUDA K-30
5304 KAROLINA ROMAŃSKA K-30