38. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7007 MARCIN FIOŁNA M-30
5560 TOMASZ GAPSKI M-20
7023 YEVHENE YEVSTRATYEV M-40
7029 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
- ROBERT KAROLCZAK M-30
7013 MICHAŁ WIĘCŁAWSKI M-30
3823 DANIEL KRAWCZYŃSKI M-30
2458 PATRIK LINDELL M-50
8955 JUSTYNA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
7074 MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
2485 MONIKA KALICZAK-SZWAJA K-40
- JAROSŁAW GOŁĄB M-30
- PAWEŁ CZERKAWSKI M-20
2055 MICHAEL HOPF M-30
- EDYTA GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA K-20
- GIANFRANCO BARBAZZA M-40
4120 MARCIN LAMPART M-40
- MARIUSZ MROWIEC M-40
- ŁUKASZ KULIKOWSKI M-30
9656 ANDRZEJ CZERNIK M-60
8286 KONRAD SYGOCKI M-30
7054 MARCELINA SŁOMIAN K-20
7728 MICHAŁ KUCYBAŁA M-30
- KATARZYNA NOWAK K-20
- ŁUKASZ RYSZARD RUBIN-SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- WALDEMAR DOMINIAK M-40
2132 ŁUKASZ URBAŚ M-20
- NATALIA ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ K-20
7676 DANIEL BORECKI M-40
- PAWEŁ NAWROT K-20
- JUSTYNA KURCZAB K-20
2996 PIOTR KOWARA M-20
3660 WALDEMAR ŁASTOWSKI M-40
- HONORATA JANOWICZ K-20
2999 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-50
7560 RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- MAREK SALOMON M-40
- PAWEŁ ANDRUCHÓW M-40
4274 SŁAWOMIR BIELECKI M-50
7564 GRZEGORZ SŁUPSKI M-40
7568 PRZEMYSŁAW KUCHARSKI M-30
3028 KATARZYNA RACZKIEWICZ K-30
- JAN-WITOLD GÓRKA M-50
3051 GRZEGORZ CHOJECKI M-20
3060 ZBIGNIEW ZATORSKI M-30
3815 PIOTR DOMAŃSKI M-30
4179 MARTA BRZOZOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR KUBIEC M-30
7604 PAWEŁ BELKA M-20
7592 TOMASZ NIEDZIELSKI M-30
3096 WOJTEK GĘBALA M-30
7647 GRZEGORZ WŁODAREK M-40
3118 KRZYSZTOF KACZMAREK M-40
- KATARZYNA KROPIAK K-20
3128 TOMASZ SZMIGIEL M-30
7623 ANNA MUSIAŁ K-30
7625 OWEN KOWALEWSKI M-50
3149 JACEK CZAPLIŃSKI M-30
3156 IWONA ZIOLKOWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ WRONA M-30
- BARTOSZ DROZDOWICZ M-20
- EWA GODLEWSKA K-30
- COURTENAY WATSON K-20
7651 SANDRA KACZMAREK K-30
- PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M-40
3277 GRZEGORZ KACZYŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ SOCHACKI M-20
7668 MILENA STARCZEWSKA K-20
3747 MAREK KOSKO M-30
- MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- MATTHEW STEER M-30
9448 JORDAN NOWAK M-30
- EDMUND KNYSPEL M-50
5611 HAMEDA ELMOLA M-40
3267 ERWIN KOBIERZYŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN RAWA M-30
3322 ANDRZEJ MARCZEWSKI M-50
3287 PIOTR GRYCHTOŁ M-40
3296 JÓZEF HORODKO M-50
3303 TATU PARVIAINEN M-40
3331 ŁUKASZ GRZECHNIK M-30
3339 GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
3344 WOJCIECH PÓŁTORAK M-30
3715 VINCENZO DI SANTO M-50
- MATEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-20
7747 TOMASZ ZDUNEK M-40
7755 PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
- AGATA MARYNIAK K-30
3634 FILIP WIELGOSZ M-20
3681 MATEUSZ SZYMAŁA M-30
3392 RADOSŁAW PIEDZIUK M-40
3396 TOMASZ PAKUŁA M-40
7760 BARTOSZ WOŹNIAK K-40
3474 RAFAŁ OGRODOWCZYK M-30
3512 PAWEŁ GRZEŚKOWIAK M-30
- ANNA ANDRZEJEWSKA K-30
3813 TOMASZ KRAUZE M-40
3494 KESTUTIS KAMINSKAS M-20
9404 WOJCIECH PASEK M-50
9111 WITOLD CIESIELSKI M-40
3496 BEN NICHOLL M-40
3507 JOANNA KOWALSKA K-40
3503 YOHJI KOBASHI M-60
- MAREK SUCHOŃ M-20
4251 AGNIESZKA NAWROT K-40
3528 KORNEL SMOTRYŚ M-30
7817 GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- ALICJA WORONIEC K-30
3552 REMIGIUSZ UŻAROWSKI M-30
8233 MAŁGORZATA SKRZYPCZAK K-50
3704 MAREK ZĄBEK M-50
3601 JOLANTA PACZKOWSKA K-40
7848 SŁAWOMIR GAŁĘZA M-30
3600 WALDEMAR PRZYKAZA M-50
3610 ANDRZEJ POŚPIECH M-30
7862 KAMIL STRUMIŃSKI M-30
- IZABELA ZNOJEK K-40
8745 PAWEŁ PRESKO M-30
5051 MARCIN SZELIGA M-40
8933 KASIA KOWALCZEWSKA K-20
5071 MICHAŁ DANKOWSKI M-30
5756 RADEK CHROBOT M-30
8900 ROBERT MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
7232 ARTUR KILAR M-40
8911 MAREK JARZĄB M-30
8934 EWA ŚLUSARCZYK K-30
5330 NATALIA MILLER K-30
- ARTUR DOMINOWSKI M-40
5154 ERNANI PANZERI M-50
8978 JANUSZ KAJDER M-40
5169 IWONA DUDA K-30
5304 KAROLINA ROMAŃSKA K-30
9003 ADAM NIEPOKÓJ M-20
5345 RAFAŁ KOMAŃSKI M-30
9012 ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
5205 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
9040 JAROSŁAW STRYKOWSKI M-40
9051 AGNIESZKA WALEWSKA K-40
5536 RADOSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-30
9067 JÓZEF KUBIK M-50
5244 MICHAŁ SOBOROWSKI M-30
9091 ARTUR DOMINOWSKI M-40
5261 BOGDAN MELNYK M-20
5291 WOJCIECH STALICA M-40
5297 ROMAN WALERIAŃCZYK M-40
5619 MARIUSZ DETTLAFF M-30
9137 EMIL DUCH M-30
5340 MARIAN NIZIOŁ M-50
5364 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-30
5373 AILAR LIMMER M-50
9217 PIOTR TOKARSKI M-30
9233 TOMASZ NAGÓRKA M-30
1002 MAREK CEPIL M-40
9473 MAREK PŁASKOCIŃSKI M-40
5431 GRZEGORZ GROTKOWSKI M-20
5442 TOMASZ FLIS M-20
5443 FREDRIK NESTOR M-30
9286 URSZULA BIAŁECKA K-30
5576 MONIKA SZUBA K-30
9311 JACEK KŁECZEK M-50
9319 TOMASZ FURMAN M-40
5482 MICHAŁ SMYCZYŃSKI M-30
9327 TOMASZ WIĘSŁAW M-20
5543 JOLANTA CHOJNACKA K-20
- ZBIGNIEW SYCZ M-50
- ŻANETA POSTEK K-30
5388 SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK M-40
9376 ARNOLD ULEWICZ M-40
- BARBARA NIEMCZAK K-20
5952 MACIEJ KASJAN M-20
9432 PAWEL LISOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-30
9692 KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BENTKOWSKI M-30
9480 RAFAL LEWOCHA M-30
9667 ROBERT TOMICKI M-30
5749 MICHAL DROZDOWICZ M-40
5501 PIOTR CIESZYŃSKI M-40
5765 JAROSŁAW TAJCHMAN M-30
- KRZYSZTOF DANILUK M-40
5976 SYLWESTER BŁĄDEK M-30
5797 DAREK FURTAK M-40
9587 ZBIGNIEW ZATOŃSKI M-30
9714 MARCIN DUDEK M-30
6016 MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI M-30
- STEFANO CORGHI M-50
- AGNIESZKA SUROWIECKA- PASTEWKA K-30
5996 ALEKSANDRA POTYKANOWICZ K-30
9751 GRZEGORZ PETRYK M-20
5990 KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK M-30
9607 SEBASTIAN WYRWAŁ M-30
9611 ANDRZEJ GONDEK M-40
9641 MARTA KIJAŃSKA K-30
9750 PRZEMEK GUZIAK M-40
9757 PAWEŁ SOLA M-40
5930 PAWEŁ LAMMEL M-40
- ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-30
7 AKIYUKI IWANAGA M-30
6014 MIROSŁAW BAJOR M-40
5890 DARIUSZ BOBROWSKI M-50