37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7001 ANNA KAMIŃSKA K-30
7012 MIŁOSZ ADELMAN M-20
7015 MARCIN STEPIEN M-40
2018 MARCIN SADOWSKI M-40
7053 ANDRZEJ BIERNAT M-40
2339 ZDZISŁAW KARPIŃSKI M-70
7099 RAFAŁ BILIŃSKI M-30
7056 WOJCIECH KASPERSKI M-30
2101 MAGDALENA DUL K-30
2040 IDA JANET BARNES K-60
7148 REMIGIUSZ SIGNERSKI M-30
7078 KRZYSZTOF GĄSIOR M-30
7159 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
7098 ADA SOWISZ K-20
2062 KAROL SCHWANN M-20
7110 MICHAŁ NADOLSKI M-20
7580 DAWID TOMASZEWSKI M-30
7851 MICHAŁ ESTEBAN ŁOJKO M-20
2187 JOLANTA WOSZCZAK K-40
7134 AGNIESZKA POWAŁA K-30
7321 TOMEK SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2103 MICHAŁ CIEŚLAK M-30
2096 KAROL ŻOCHOWSKI M-30
2149 SYLWESTER ŚLIGA M-30
7388 MAREK KONOP M-20
2117 PAWEŁ DOŁOWY M-30
2124 RAHUL JAIN M-40
2333 DAMIAN JAKUBCZYK M-40
2128 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-30
2255 JANUSZ CHODYŁA M-50
7219 PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI M-40
7225 JACEK GADOMSKI M-40
7596 ANETA JAWORSKA K-40
7246 LARS HESSEL M-40
2158 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
8530 PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI M-20
2931 MATEUSZ SURDACKI M-20
8354 MACIEJ OBUCHOWICZ M-40
8361 SŁAWOMIR ASSENDI M-40
8364 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-30
2949 ALEKSANDRA PŁUCIENNIK K-30
8378 WOJTEK CHRABĄSZCZ M-40
8385 KRZYSZTOF GRZYBOWSKI M-40
8390 BARTŁOMIEJ CIASTEK M-30
8397 JACEK ZEMBROWSKI M-50
8403 TOMASZ CZECHOWICZ M-40
8468 EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
3000 JAN GAWEL M-60
8448 ŁUKASZ ZAGAŃCZYK M-20
3075 JAN GINDA M-50
8459 ALEKSANDER MYSZKOROWSKI M-40
8474 MATEUSZ JANIAK M-20
8479 TOMASZ KOMOROWSKI M-40
3040 WALDEMAR KAMIŃSKI M-20
8511 MAREK MAZUR M-40
3855 STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-50
8843 GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZYK M-40
8547 MARCIN WAWRZYNIAK M-30
8554 ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
8561 ADRIAN KOWALSKI M-20
3095 LECH PALLACH M-30
3102 ALEKSANDRA SEWERYN K-30
8631 DARIUSZ LIPSKI M-40
8592 DARIUSZ ŚWISTEK M-40
3131 WIESŁAW SZYMAŃSKI M-50
- JOANNA WASILEWSKA K-40
8622 NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA K-30
8629 ŁUKASZ JERUĆ M-30
8679 PRZEMYSŁAW KOBACKI M-30
8648 ANETA OBARA K-40
8761 ARKADIUSZ NEMŚ M-30
3168 JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
3171 DARIUSZ BRYNIAK M-30
3174 ARTUR MALISZEWSKI M-40
8692 ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI M-30
8699 GRZEGORZ LEŚNOWOLSKI M-40
8702 ANDRZEJ RZESZUT M-30
8709 TOMASZ ZAWADZKI M-50
8723 KRZYSZTOF ŻYDAK M-30
8727 KRZYSZTOF SKOMRA M-30
8836 JAKUB GRYZ M-30
8740 KRZYSIEK ZALEWSKI M-30
3240 SZYMON KOMOROWSKI M-20
3211 PIOTR GRZYŚKA M-30
8803 MARCIN KUSIAK M-30
3231 ADAM KUBICA M-30
8792 GRZEGORZ PAŁASIEWICZ M-60
8811 PIOTR FRYDRYCH M-40
8818 BARTOSZ ĆWIEK M-30
3262 MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-40
3328 JERZY TRACZ M-40
3362 ŁUKASZ CZARNY M-20
8861 ARKADIUSZ KOZIAR M-30
8900 AGNIESZKA PIETRUSZCZAK K-40
8872 RAFAŁ KLIMAS M-30
8886 DARIUSZ MAZEK M-30
3322 ANDRZEJ FRABIŃSKI M-60
3302 ALBERT FELIS M-40
8903 CARLOS GARCIA-ROCO TAPETADO M-40
6269 BARTOSZ OBODECKI M-30
3339 ARTUR KOBUSZEWSKI M-30
3460 MAŁGORZATA PALUS K-30
3352 KONRAD KRAJEWSKI M-30
9063 JANUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-60
8967 ROBERT ŻAK M-40
8986 KASPER HØJVANG KYED M-40
3381 JANUSZ STACHURA M-40
9003 MARCIN NIGOT M-30
9015 PIOTR SIATKA M-20
3394 PIOTR BRZOSKI M-30
3398 KRZYSZTOF ZAŁUBSKI M-20
9029 DAWID OCHMAN M-20
9034 GRZEGORZ CIERPKA M-40
9038 GRZEGORZ SAMUL M-30
- SŁAWEK STRZAŁKOWSKI M-40
3426 SEBASTIAN HOLENDER M-30
9073 ALEKSANDRA SMĘTKIEWICZ K-20
3478 MICHAŁ PODSIADŁY M-30
9086 MIROSŁAW ADAMCZYK M-40
9090 MICHAŁ KARAMUZ M-20
9097 ROBERT WRÓBEL M-40
9108 MATEUSZ CIOŁEK M-20
3480 ARKADIUSZ KMIECIK M-30
9128 EDUARDO AGUILAR M-40
9131 MARIUSZ ZWOLIŃSKI M-30
3506 RENATA TULA K-60
9142 DAMIEN RIGA M-20
3512 ANDRZEJ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-50
3596 MAGDALENA TRZEPIZUR K-40
3727 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
3531 DAWID ŚLASKI-SAWICKI M-40
3538 MICHAŁ STRIŻKO M-20
3679 ŁUKASZ SZEMIS M-30
3698 MICHAŁ WRONKA M-30
3713 SEBASTIAN JAROSZ M-30
3607 JAROSŁAW TYRAKOWSKI M-50
3558 JANUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI M-30
9211 CEZARY ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-30
3569 GRZEGORZ BULAK M-40
9278 LECH WOJDAT M-60
9227 TOMEK WEKSEJ M-30
3653 JAROSŁAW FURMANIAK M-30
9244 JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
6141 TOMASZ BRZÓZKA M-30
9297 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
9294 EMIL REGIEL M-30
3631 JÓZEF BERCZUK M-40
9313 PAWEŁ ROJEWSKI M-20
9344 ADAM SYCZ M-30
6098 ADAM TŁOCZKOWSKI M-40
3968 MARCIN ZACZYK M-40
6001 ARTUR GAŚĆ M-40
6333 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M-30
6184 IZABELA PACHNIEWSKA K-30
3659 REMIGIUSZ SZUMIŃSKI M-30
1019 ŁUKASZ BEZULSKI M-30
7689 EMILIAN BUCZEK M-20
6107 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
3842 PIOTR SATORA M-50
6072 ROBERT BUDEK M-40
6104 PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
4879 KRZYSZTOF MOZGIEL M-20
7741 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA K-40
4942 GRZEGORZ BOGUNIA M-30
6976 PIOTR BARTOLIK M-30
6974 MICHAŁ GACA M-30
8036 ANNA-MARIA CUPRYŚ K-30
5104 MAREK DATA M-20
5231 ZENON DZIADURA M-60
5123 BARTOSZ POLAK M-30
5139 BŁAŻEJ SZYMONIAK M-20
5731 ADRIAN KOCISZEWSKI M-40
5670 MICHAŁ SUGIER M-30
5204 DARIUSZ CHŁOPEK M-40
9384 MARLENA GOŁOFIT K-40
5217 RAFAŁ TUROWSKI M-30
9365 MICHAŁ TUTAJ M-20
5703 PIOTR BOJAROWSKI M-40
9398 PAWEŁ WARDZIŃSKI M-30
5180 GRZEGORZ LASOTA M-30
5154 MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-20
5172 JOANNA SITEK K-40
5723 DARIUSZ FRELIK M-40
5313 TOMASZ PAWLUK M-30
5269 ADAM CIUHAK M-40
5791 RYSZARD ANDERSZ M-40
5749 BEATA SIECZKO K-20
5278 SŁAWOMIR OŁOWSKI M-30
5316 RAFAŁ SAJNUG M-30
- YIHSUAN LIU K-40
5766 KATARZYNA KARPA K-30
5344 LESZEK BUŁANOW M-40
5362 MAREK GRZESZCZAK M-60
5372 ZBIGNIEW WROŃSKI M-50
5786 EDYTA PŁOTECKA K-30
5792 AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-MUCHA K-30
5799 BOGUSŁAW ZAJĄC M-30
5407 ŁUKASZ SZARAWARA M-40
12 KENNEDY LAGAT KIPYEGO M-20
49 ROBERT WAMBUA MBITI M-20