37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7053 ANDRZEJ BIERNAT M-40
2339 ZDZISŁAW KARPIŃSKI M-70
7099 RAFAŁ BILIŃSKI M-30
7056 WOJCIECH KASPERSKI M-30
2101 MAGDALENA DUL K-30
2040 IDA JANET BARNES K-60
7148 REMIGIUSZ SIGNERSKI M-30
7078 KRZYSZTOF GĄSIOR M-30
7159 MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
7098 ADA SOWISZ K-20
2062 KAROL SCHWANN M-20
7110 MICHAŁ NADOLSKI M-20
7580 DAWID TOMASZEWSKI M-30
7851 MICHAŁ ESTEBAN ŁOJKO M-20
2187 JOLANTA WOSZCZAK K-40
7134 AGNIESZKA POWAŁA K-30
7321 TOMEK SZYMAŃSKI M-40
2103 MICHAŁ CIEŚLAK M-30
2096 KAROL ŻOCHOWSKI M-30
2149 SYLWESTER ŚLIGA M-30
7388 MAREK KONOP M-20
2117 PAWEŁ DOŁOWY M-30
2124 RAHUL JAIN M-40
2333 DAMIAN JAKUBCZYK M-40
2128 KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-30
2255 JANUSZ CHODYŁA M-50
7219 PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI M-40
7225 JACEK GADOMSKI M-40
7596 ANETA JAWORSKA K-40
7246 LARS HESSEL M-40
2158 MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
7299 JOANNA SIERZPUTOWSKA K-40
2194 AGNIESZKA DAMASIEWICZ K-40
7284 GRZEGORZ JAROSZ M-30
2211 MARCIN STYŚ M-30
7425 JASON COLE M-50
7508 ROBERT WOZNIAK M-30
2208 MICHAŁ BEBENEK M-30
7335 WIESŁAWA PRYCIŃSKA K-30
2222 ANDRZEJ MAŁKOWSKI M-30
7850 KONRAD DUPLA M-30
7358 JAROSŁAW SROCZYŃSKI M-50
7363 MARIUSZ SARNOWSKI M-40
7638 HANNA HORAŁA K-30
2265 SEBASTIAN HOFFMAN M-40
2268 TOMASZ CIOCH M-30
7414 TOMASZ STAWOWY M-40
7436 JAKUB ZIĘBA M-20
2321 PIOTR KANIA M-30
2328 JAROSŁAW BARGLIK M-50
7459 BOGUMIŁ KOSTKA M-30
2327 IZABELA WIATRAK K-20
7505 RYSZARD BARTOSZUK M-40
7472 PIOTR MIODOŃSKI M-20
7481 PAWEŁ POPARDOWSKI M-30
7489 ANDRZEJ SKOTNICZNY M-40
7527 ZBIGNIEW PADYJASEK M-40
7523 TOMASZ MELANIUK M-30
7525 MICHAŁ PAWLAK M-30
7589 EWA PAPLA K-20
7552 JAKUB KORALEWSKI M-20
7562 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI M-40
7571 AGNIESZKA WARGIN K-40
6261 JAROSŁAW ZABŁOCKI M-50
7581 KRZYSZTOF ŚREDNICKI M-40
2397 MARCIN OZIĘBŁO M-30
2404 RICHARD POPIEL M-50
7632 TULLIO COPPOTELLI M-30
7640 NASSIM DERDAR M-30
2424 AMADEUSZ TARGOŃSKI M-40
2429 LESZEK DARMOCHWAŁ M-30
7663 PAWEŁ PYTLAK M-30
7670 JAROSŁAW GAWRYSZEWSKI M-40
2458 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-30
7700 MARIUSZ GÓRZYŃSKI M-30
2467 ŁUKASZ MURAWSKI M-30
7735 ARTUR KIJAK M-30
2501 KRYSTIAN STACHNIK M-20
2549 MICHAŁ MAZUREK M-30
7771 MAREK NOWICKI M-40
7775 AGNIESZKA SZPAKOWSKA K-30
7951 PIOTR ŻŁOBIŃSKI M-30
2526 WOJCIECH OLIŃSKI M-40
7787 GRZEGORZ LACEK M-30
2532 KRZYSZTOF DUDZIK M-50
2537 RYSZARD LUCINSKI M-60
2604 EVALDAS JUODIŠIUS M-40
7822 WOJCIECH SIENKIEWICZ M-40
7867 MARCIN KUCHAREK M-40
7868 TOMASZ TYCNER M-30
7865 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-20
7877 DARIUSZ DULNIAK M-40
7921 LUDWIK DUCH M-50
9142 DAMIEN RIGA M-20
3512 ANDRZEJ JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-50
3596 MAGDALENA TRZEPIZUR K-40
3727 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
3531 DAWID ŚLASKI-SAWICKI M-40
3538 MICHAŁ STRIŻKO M-20
3679 ŁUKASZ SZEMIS M-30
3698 MICHAŁ WRONKA M-30
3713 SEBASTIAN JAROSZ M-30
3607 JAROSŁAW TYRAKOWSKI M-50
3558 JANUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI M-30
9211 CEZARY ZAJĄCZKOWSKI M-30
3569 GRZEGORZ BULAK M-40
9278 LECH WOJDAT M-60
9227 TOMEK WEKSEJ M-30
3653 JAROSŁAW FURMANIAK M-30
9244 JANUSZ OLCZAK M-50
6141 TOMASZ BRZÓZKA M-30
9297 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
9294 EMIL REGIEL M-30
3631 JÓZEF BERCZUK M-40
9313 PAWEŁ ROJEWSKI M-20
9344 ADAM SYCZ M-30
6098 ADAM TŁOCZKOWSKI M-40
3968 MARCIN ZACZYK M-40
6001 ARTUR GAŚĆ M-40
6333 ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK M-30
6184 IZABELA PACHNIEWSKA K-30
3659 REMIGIUSZ SZUMIŃSKI M-30
1019 ŁUKASZ BEZULSKI M-30
7689 EMILIAN BUCZEK M-20
6107 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
3842 PIOTR SATORA M-50
6072 ROBERT BUDEK M-40
6104 PAWEŁ MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
3696 KRZYSZTOF WIECKOWSKI M-30
4021 JAROSŁAW LESIEWICZ M-40
9358 JĘDRZEJ BUKOWSKI M-20
2159 FILIP BUDWEIL M-30
6130 EWA WINKLER K-30
3739 BŁAŻEJ MARCINKIEWICZ M-20
3748 MARCIN KARBARZ M-30
6155 SEBASTIAN WĘGLIŃSKI K-30
6162 KRZYSZTOF MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
5234 MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-30
6174 MARCIN MASŁOWSKI M-30
4025 KAROLINA WIATROWSKA-KUBICKA K-30
6196 ARTUR BIELEC M-40
6642 JÓZEF JANOTA M-50
3849 KUBA BEDNARCZYK M-20
3880 MACIEJ KUROWSKI M-30
6223 ADRIAN IDZIOREK M-40
4097 BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-30
6569 KAMIL DZIUBECKI M-30
3811 GRZEGORZ ŚMIGIERA M-30
3809 ANDRZEJ BANDUROWSKI M-40
6247 BŁAŻEJ OŚNIECKI M-20
6510 PATRYK ŁOSZEWSKI M-30
6278 KAMILA LEMANSKA K-40
6585 WOJCIECH BŁOŃSKI M-40
3856 JAROSŁAW WIESIEŁOWSKI M-40
4073 WAWRZYNIEC DULIŃSKI M-50
6396 ALEKSANDRA WILK K-40
3887 ARTUR KACZYŃSKI M-40
6559 FILIP ZAJĄC M-20
3897 KRZYSZTOF KUREK M-30
6410 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK M-30
6364 MIRON KAFTAŃSKI M-20
3963 GABRIELE ADAMI M-30
6532 ZBIGNIEW JUREK M-50
3915 RADOSŁAW FLEISCHER M-40
4979 WIESŁAW SZYMAŃCZYK M-40
6389 ANDRZEJ BUDASZ M-40
4286 MACIEJ ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-40
3945 IGOR DUDICH M-60
6754 MARIUSZ GIEREJKO M-40
4075 BOLESŁAW OLESZEK M-50
4066 CEZARIUSZ MALESZAK M-50
4936 MAREK MRÓWKA M-50
5303 TADEUSZ RUTA M-60
6636 ROBERT BIELECKI M-40
6452 KRZYSZTOF ŚCIBIOR M-50
3996 TOMASZ TUROWSKI M-40
4900 ROBERT KOLODZIEJCZYK M-40
6467 JÁN HAZUCHA M-70
6475 MONIKA MENDYGRAŁ K-30
4012 PAWEŁ KARSZNIA M-20
6484 ŁUKASZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
4164 WOJCIECH ZYKUBEK M-30
4026 PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI M-40
4138 MICHAŁ ŻABA M-20
4036 GRZEGORZ SURMAN M-20
4176 PIOTR SNOPKOWSKI M-30
4044 KRZYSZTOF HOŁOWACZ M-30
4504 KAMIL GAJEWSKI M-30
6592 PAWEŁ OZDOWSKI M-30
6669 ANDRZEJ CZERWIEC M-30
6609 TOMASZ ZINKO M-20
6665 SYLWIA ŚWIĘTEK-OZDOBA K-30
4182 ROBERT SOBALA M-20
6615 MAGDALENA ZAWADZKA K-30
4140 ZBIGNIEW KACPRZAK M-40
6632 ARKADIUSZ GARCZYŃSKI M-40
4271 KRZYSZTOF FURTAK M-50
6671 MACIEJ JAGIELSKI M-30
4192 PIOTR GRZECHULSKI M-40
4639 CZAREK KARWOWSKI M-40