37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7120 JAREK JAKUBCZAK M-30
2148 GRZEGORZ ANTCZAK M-50
7662 MATEUSZ BURY M-30
7575 WOJCIECH JAMRÓZ M-40
7150 MONIKA MARSZAŁEK K-40
7170 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA K-30
7174 MIKKO PATRIKAINEN M-30
7178 MARTA KLOCZKOWSKA K-20
7192 KRZYSZTOF MRÓZ M-40
7200 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK K-20
7206 MACIEJ GAWRON M-30
2130 PIOTR ZMELONEK M-40
7216 SENARD CHRISTOPHE M-50
2138 SEBASTIAN WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
2218 PRZEMYSŁAW MILER M-40
7249 GRZEGORZ KOPIEL M-40
7256 FRANCESCA SCRIBANI K-40
7261 PIOTR SZLAPAŃSKI M-20
2170 KYOKO MIURA K-60
7271 ALEKSANDER SOLSKI M-40
7281 DOMINIK BORKOWSKI M-30
2200 ANDRZEJ PŁOŃSKI M-50
7293 PRZEMYSŁAW ABRAM M-40
2188 TOMASZ KRYMSKI M-30
2205 ZOFIA KRĘCICKA K-20
2209 MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M-30
7516 BENJAMIN SZWEDA M-20
7499 BARTŁOMIEJ POZNAŃSKI M-40
7367 JUSTYNA JARZĄBEK K-30
2238 MARCIN ROBIŃSKI M-30
2392 ADAM KOZIOŁ M-40
2257 BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
2315 ANETA FILIPIAK K-30
2277 PATRYK ROSIŃSKI M-20
7433 ROBERT SUCHY M-40
7531 LESZEK STYCH M-30
7449 TOMASZ DAROWSKI M-30
7522 ŁUKASZ CZYNIENIK M-30
7468 PIOTR DERECKI M-40
2316 DANIEL KIELAK M-30
7514 MATHIAS EISERT M-30
2322 MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-40
7496 JAROSŁAW PIOTROWSKI M-40
2343 ALEKSANDRA WŁOSEK K-20
7535 ANNA BICHTA K-40
7624 FERNANDO CANTOR M-50
7626 CARLE FRANCK M-40
7557 ŁUKASZ ULANICKI M-20
7569 ADAM KULIK M-40
2379 ZBIGNIEW LESZCZYC-SUMIŃSKI M-50
2384 AGNIESZKA GRUCHALA K-30
2389 HUBERT SAGAN M-30
7605 ANETA STELMASZCZYK K-40
7631 DOROTA OLESZKIEWICZ K-30
2651 DIDZIS CERINS M-50
7661 SEBASTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
2433 MACIEJ SZAROSZYK M-30
2445 KAMIL DOROCIAK M-30
6260 JAN ROMISZOWSKI M-30
2468 RADOSŁAW PIECHNA M-30
8932 YOSHIHIRO IWADATE M-50
2476 ŁUKASZ ROSA M-20
7739 MARCIN ZADURA M-30
7854 WALDEMAR ŁASTOWSKI M-40
2498 FRANCIS FOURCAUD M-50
7800 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-50
7774 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ HERMIDA M-50
- PIOTR CHRUŚCIK M-40
7782 GRZEGORZ GÓRSKI M-60
7783 WOJCIECH GAJDOSZ M-20
7803 MIREK FRAS M-40
2550 TREVOR HILL M-30
7844 RYSZARD MICHALSKI M-50
7869 ROBERT KOŚCIELNIAK M-50
2570 JAREK CISAK M-50
7938 MIROSŁAW TYC M-30
7971 KAMILLA CIEKAŃSKA K-40
7893 DIANA SZUBA K-30
2602 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-30
7910 ROBERT SIEKLUCKI M-40
2623 DARIUSZ WITKOWSKI M-50
2620 MACIEJ WOŁOWIEC M-30
7967 TOMASZ GŁOWACKI M-40
7945 MAREK FIJAŁKOWSKI M-40
- MARTA CIASTOCH K-30
7994 BŁAŻEJ BĘBENISTA M-30
2646 TOMASZ CHACHAJ M-40
7991 MARCIN WILCZYŃSKI M-40
8001 YVONNE GÓRSKA K-40
8008 WOJCIECH KOŁACZ M-40
8032 DANIEL ĆWIK M-40
9284 ROBERT TOMKÓW M-40
3605 PIOTR ŁUGOWSKI M-50
9239 EWA ĆWIKILEWICZ K-50
9299 MAGDALENA KŁĘK K-40
3592 BEATA MIROWSKA K-40
9261 RADOSŁAW KORBUT M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GROCHOWSKA K-40
9310 EWA WITAK-KAJAK K-50
6332 ŁUKASZ ZIMNIAK M-30
9321 TOMASZ KWIECIŃSKI M-50
7055 DARIUSZ PIETLUSZENKO M-30
9346 AGNIESZKA SOKOŁOWKSA K-30
6035 ARKADIUSZ CYTAWA M-40
3652 MAŁGORZATA CUPER-KONWERSKA K-20
3657 DAMIAN BIENIEK M-30
6019 KAROLINA DOMAŃSKA K-30
3470 WOJCIECH STALICA M-40
6096 RAFAŁ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
6058 ALEKSANDRA BROK K-20
3681 WAWRZYNIEC BIELECKI M-30
6073 MARIUSZ WITKOWSKI M-40
3901 PIOTR BOROWCZYK M-40
6090 AGNIESZKA LITWINSKA K-40
3705 KAMIL NORBERT KALIŃSKI M-20
6187 MARCIN KARCZ M-30
3093 JAKUB BRZUSZCZAK M-20
3873 MAŁGORZATA BALAKOWSKA K-40
3778 MARCIN KOPACZ M-20
5224 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYSZ M-30
3905 ARKADIUSZ RAMOTOWSKI M-40
3757 AGNIESZKA WĄSAK K-30
6285 DARIUSZ RADECKI M-40
6300 MARIUSZ NOCEŃ M-40
3781 ZENON STĘPIEŃ M-50
6198 PAWEŁ BURSKI M-40
3841 SEBASTIAN KOBUS M-30
6580 ŁUKASZ LUBERA M-20
6307 KRZYSZTOF SKROBAŃSKI M-20
6226 JAROSŁAW OGONOWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW TOWAREK M-30
6237 GUY BRICHE M-60
4429 PAULINA PERSA K-20
6343 DARIUSZ PIĘTKO M-40
6253 ARTUR PROKOP M-40
6291 TOMASZ DZIĄG M-30
6932 SZYMON JURSKI M-20
6756 ADAM STRUMIŃSKI M-40
3860 ROCH PAJĄK M-30
3865 MONIKA PĘKUL K-20
6337 KAMIL PROKURAT M-20
3899 ROBERT JAMROŻ M-30
6411 MICHAŁ IWANEK M-40
6355 KAMILA WAJSTUCH K-20
4058 ALICJA SZUMIGAJ K-30
6368 KHALED EL SOUSY M-30
4071 JACEK PICHNER M-40
5101 PAULINA LEPA K-30
4450 MARIUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
4060 MARCIN DUBIEL M-20
2341 JAKUB STRZELECKI M-50
3937 MICHAŁ KOPROWSKI M-40
6419 ZDOBYSLAW GACKI M-30
6793 ANNA SZYMANEK K-30
4521 ARTUR DETKO M-60
6432 ROBERT LACH M-40
3976 KAROLINA TYRAKOWSKA K-30
3981 TOMASZ ŚCIERWICKI M-30
4074 PAWEŁ BAJRAN M-30
6752 SYLWIA PAJDOWSKA K-30
6461 SEBASTIAN MARCZAK M-30
6586 MARTA LEWTAK K-30
6890 MARIUSZ CICHOCKI M-40
4010 ADRIAN NIEWITOWSKI M-30
4492 MACIEK MILEWSKI M-40
6501 PIOTR SKRABA M-30
6749 DARIA BARTNIAK K-20
6513 TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-60
6646 PIOTR BUCHHOLZ M-40
4153 MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-30
6534 WOJCIECH MAREK M-40
5033 KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI M-50
4101 DANIEL URMANOWSKI M-20
6628 ADAM SZUMIATA M-20
6654 FRANCISZEK NIEWIAROWSKI M-50
4112 PIOTR ROĆKO M-20
4119 RAFAŁ WOJTUNIAK M-30
6613 FABIAN KOZIARSKI M-60
6618 KAROLINA SKÓRA K-30
- GRZEGORZ HOŁODY M-30
6737 RAMAN MARTYSEVICH M-20
6923 BARTOSZ OZAREK M-20
1031 ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
4538 JANUSZ KORNAGA M-50
4410 PRZEMYSŁAW WOJTASIK M-40
4490 MAREK JAWORSKI M-50
6691 MAREK KUNEFAŁ M-40
4486 MICHAŁ GOITOWSKI M-30
6852 MATEUSZ KOPACZ M-20
4221 JAKUB JAKUBIŃSKI M-30
4657 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-40
6709 BARTŁOMIEJ HENKIEL M-20
6859 MAGDALENA KOKOSZKA K-30
4241 JÓZEK ANDREJCZUK M-40
4566 MARCIN RAWA M-30
6721 NORBERT JASIŃSKI M-30
4253 MIROSŁAW MORAWSKI M-40
4293 MACIEJ WASZKIEWICZ M-30
4947 PIOTR SUCHODOLSKI M-40
6811 MAŁGOSIA PIÓROWSKA-SZYNDLER K-40