37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7008 RAFAŁ FABISZEWSKI M-30
7016 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-30
7013 BARTOSZ CHOROSZEWSKI M-40
7145 WOJCIECH SZWEDA M-30
7017 ARTUR CYWIŃSKI M-30
2020 PIOTR SIWIŃSKI M-30
7038 MARCIN TRZECIAKOWSKI M-30
7042 KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI M-30
7057 MARCIN KOWALCZYK M-50
2175 PIOTR SENATORSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ KRAKOWIAK M-20
7069 JOHAN MALK M-40
7076 MARIUSZ WIELGOSZ M-40
8104 KONRAD LEWARDOWSKI M-40
2839 RAFAŁ GUZIUK M-30
8172 SŁAWOMIR OLECHNOWICZ M-40
2771 PIOTR SAWIKOWSKI M-30
2812 SABINA KAMIŃSKA-STAŃCZAK K-20
2796 AGNIESZKA MACIEJEWICZ K-20
8155 MIROSŁAW SKRZYPCZAK M-40
8192 ANDRZEJ ZABROCKI M-50
8225 AGNIESZKA KOTOWSKA K-30
2826 FRANCISZEK RYCHLIK M-50
2867 ADAM ANTCZAK M-50
2921 MACIEK GUTKOWSKI M-40
2852 ARKADIUSZ DUBICKI M-40
2866 DARIUSZ DOMARADZKI M-50
8241 NURIT BEILIN K-30
8270 DARIUSZ CZERNIAKIEWICZ M-30
8281 IZABELA MENDELOWSKA K-30
8465 RAFAŁ ZBRZEŹNY M-40
2890 KRZYSZTOF STENCEL M-40
8302 EMILIA KUBIK K-30
8310 ARTUR KOPCIUCH M-40
8405 PARKER VICROY M-20
2901 KRZYSZTOF KWIECIEŃ M-40
3025 ROMAN PUTON M-50
2911 JAROSŁAW FILONIK M-30
8358 PIOTR GROMADKO M-40
2937 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-30
8362 GRZEGORZ MUSIAŁOWSKI M-40
8416 PAWEŁ OCHOCKI M-40
8488 JOANNA FILIPOWICZ K-40
8382 SVEN RIEMANN M-40
8434 ANNA CICHECKA K-40
8394 SEBASTIAN KABAŁA M-40
8398 KRZYSZTOF KASIOR M-30
3026 MICHAŁ ŻELAŚKIEWICZ M-30
2996 GRZEGORZ STYCZYŃSKI M-30
3028 ŻANETA LIPIŃSKA K-40
3006 ITZIK EVEN-RAM M-50
8449 LUISA EVANGELISTI K-60
8507 ŁUKASZ BŁAŻEJEWSKI M-20
6495 MAŁGORZATA LOTH K-40
8494 MACIEJ STĘPIEŃ M-40
3038 PIOTR RZEŹNICKI M-30
3079 CEZARY LESZCZYŃSKI M-40
8505 HONORATA FIGURSKA K-40
8518 MARIUSZ SZCZOTKA M-40
3077 YEDAG ALEME M-30
3083 MACIEJ STASZAK M-40
3783 HEZI IZRAELI M-30
3098 MARIA JURKITEWICZ K-20
3116 DARIUSZ KROGULEC M-40
8612 JAREK GRODZICKI M-30
8593 JAKUB SZPRĘGEL M-20
3141 PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI M-40
3145 ADRIAN BIAŁAS M-20
9161 LIDIA CZERWIONKA K-30
8832 ANDRZEJ CHLEBOWICZ M-40
8652 KLAUDIA GORĄCA K-20
8656 ADAM TUSIŃSKI M-30
8684 JAROSŁAW MARCHEWKA M-40
8754 DANIEL GAWŁOWSKI M-30
8694 WALDEMAR KAZIMIERCZAK M-40
3187 MACIEJ WIERZEJSKI M-40
8703 MARCIN BODZAN M-20
3194 SŁAWOMIR GOMOLIŃSKI M-40
8806 JANUSZ CZUCHA M-40
8933 RUDOLF WEINZETTEL M-40
3197 IRENEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
6078 KATARZYNA MIĄDZEL K-30
8828 PIOTR PANGOWSKI M-40
3242 ADRIAN GENERT M-30
8781 TOMASZ KOSIOR M-30
8817 PAWEŁ GRZYBOWSKI M-20
3237 MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
3256 DAGMARA SADOWSKA K-40
3251 GRZEGORZ CZECH M-20
8895 BARTOSZ GAWARECKI M-30
3358 EWA ŻURAWIŃSKA K-30
3276 ILONA WIERUCKA K-40
8869 ALEKSANDRA WIERZCHOWSKA K-20
3290 ALEKSANDRA MATYSIAK K-20
1027 DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-40
8926 ŁUKASZ ZAWADZKI M-30
3326 ADAM ŚMIGASIEWICZ M-50
9049 GEORGIOS FOTAKIS M-40
8940 MICHAŁ KRAWUCKI M-40
9054 MATEUSZ BOBER M-30
8972 DANIEL RYDEL M-20
8971 RAFAŁ ŁUSZCZYNA M-30
8963 RAFAŁ SZCZUTKOWSKI M-30
8987 RADOSŁAW WŁODARCZYK M-50
3383 FRANCISZEK PENDOLSKI M-70
6489 HUBERT WIDOMSKI M-30
9017 JACEK BUJAK M-20
9022 PAWEŁ ZWIRBULIS M-20
9060 WOJCIECH WYSOCKI M-50
3404 GRZEGORZ RUDZKI M-50
9066 PIOTR BAJSAROWICZ M-20
9040 MAREK ANDRZEJCZYK M-40
9056 BASIA FILIPOWICZ K-30
3488 JAKUB KOLBER M-30
3438 GOSIA PAZDA-POZORSKA K-30
3442 JURRIAAN ROT M-20
9088 TOMASZ KWAŚNIEWSKI M-40
3507 KACPER MAZOWIECKI M-20
9100 MARCIN NIEDŹWIECKI M-30
9109 DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI M-30
6109 MACIEJ CYNOWSKI M-30
3695 WŁODZIMIERZ KONEFAŁ M-30
6030 ŁUKASZ JANOWSKI M-30
9337 IRENEUSZ KALICIECKI M-50
2355 ANITA SMYK K-40
9166 ARKADIUSZ KASPERSKI M-40
9172 MATEUSZ JANIEC M-30
9183 KRYSTIAN LIS M-20
9188 ARTUR PIETRZYKOWSKI M-30
6038 DARIUSZ ŁOMICKI M-50
6186 GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK M-40
9202 PRZEMYSŁAW NALAZEK M-40
4651 AGATA SZALEWSKA K-20
4443 NINA ZIELINSKA K-30
4476 GRZEGORZ MIROWSKI M-40
4458 ANDRZEJ BYDAŁEK M-50
6823 JAROSŁAW OLAK M-50
6952 ADRIAN KLIMAS M-30
6883 GRZEGORZ ŚWIĘTOŃ M-30
4570 BOLESŁAW PIETRZYK M-30
4604 KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KUBIAK M-20
4615 PIOTR GURDZIEL M-40
4630 PRZEMYSŁAW MACIĄG M-30
4644 LESZEK ROSIAK M-40
4943 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-20
4690 GRZEGORZ STOPYRA M-30
6945 KRZYSZTOF HRYCKO M-30
4988 STANISŁAW WARYKOWSKI M-50
4733 GRZEGORZ ZUPAN M-30
4740 LESZEK JUŚ M-40
4759 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-20
4767 ŁUKASZ BANASIAK M-30
4777 FABIO MAZZOLINI M-40
5003 PATRYK ŁASKI M-30
4818 ALEKSANDER KURKUS M-40
4821 PATRYCJA PAŃKOWSKA K-30
4834 MICHAŁ ZACHARCZUK M-30
4856 WALDEMAR KRUK M-50
6911 KRZYSZTOF EBERT M-40
4873 BOGDAN SUSUŁ M-40
4955 JOANNA KUŹMA K-30
6975 LESZEK LUTY M-30
5038 PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M-30
4951 MARCIN FREJ M-20
5128 PIOTR TKACZYK M-20
7000 JACEK LEWKOWICZ M-20
5109 JAKUB PAPAJ M-20
6989 JAN SZCZEPŁEK M-30
5717 GRZEGORZ SKIERSKI M-40
5140 ROBERT PAWLIKOWSKI M-30
5147 MATEUSZ MAZUR M-20
5209 JÓZEF SZTACHELSKI M-70
5710 PIOTR ZYCH M-30
5683 JÓZEF KOBUSIŃSKI M-60
9362 RAFAŁ PASENIK M-30
5188 PAWEŁ PIASECKI M-30
5174 WILHELM SASNAL M-40
5712 JÓZEF HELIŃSKI M-70
9380 ANDRZEJ SZUTA M-30
5319 KONSTANTIN KORSAKOV M-40
5250 TOMASZ POSPYCHAŁA M-40
5169 TOMASZ SZCZYGIEŁ M-30
5256 KS. MARIAN AUGUSTYN M-40
5739 AGNIESZKA OLECH K-30
5736 ROSE MOORE K-30
5267 ŁUKASZ GAJOWIAK M-30
5281 RAFAŁ BRODEL M-30
5755 JACEK OLECHOWSKI M-30
5368 KRZYSZTOF STOLARSKI M-40
5326 SEBASTIAN OGÓREK M-30
5346 ANETA REGINIA K-20
5424 MONIKA KUCHARCZYK K-30
5783 MICHAŁ BUGNO M-20
5387 ADAM ROMAN M-30
5795 GRZEGORZ JÓZEFIAK M-30
5807 MICHAŁ PIOTROWICZ M-30
5803 PATRYCJA GOLOS K-30
5414 ZBIGNIEW SZPAKOWSKI M-40
5433 PIOTR MAREK MOCNY M-40