37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7007 RAFAŁ ROJEK M-30
2005 MARZENA WYSTRYCHOWSKA K-40
2009 PETER NEUMANN M-40
8906 KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI M-30
7030 AGATA SZTUREMSKA - PRZYBYŁ K-40
7028 MAREK WÓJCIK M-30
7060 CHRISTOFFER VON ESSEN M-30
2034 ALEKSANDRA PASZKIEWICZ K-20
2044 MARTYNA SZYSZ K-30
7070 ARTUR KOZIARA M-20
7079 AGATA TYŚNICKA K-20
2053 WŁODZIMIERZ SZYSZKOWSKI M-40
7138 PRZEMYSŁAW KOZAKIEWICZ M-20
1410 WOJCIECH GRUNWALD M-40
7154 JAREK TACZKOWSKI M-40
2071 ROBERT COOMBER M-20
2132 ŁUKASZ TRYBUŁA M-30
7164 GRZEGORZ DARASZ M-30
7234 KRZYSZTOF NOGA M-40
2447 WOJCIECH RYBAK M-40
2089 KRZYSZTOF MUSIAŁ M-30
2094 VICTOR BYSTROV M-30
2145 ANNA MORAWSKA K-60
7171 ROBERT DWOJAK M-40
7176 MAŁGORZATA MICHALSKA K-40
7179 DOMINIK SMOLARCZYK M-40
7187 ŁUKASZ KURZEJA M-30
7195 KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
7515 ADAM RUTKOWSKI M-30
2181 KRZYSZTOF RAJSKI M-20
2131 MICHAŁ BERNAT M-30
7218 MACIEJ FINC M-40
7242 JAROSŁAW MICHAŁEK M-50
7356 JUREK MIELNICZEK M-30
7241 RACHAEL MELL K-20
7251 MACIEJ KROGULEC M-20
2168 KORDIAN BOBOWSKI M-30
7263 MATEUSZ KOSIŃSKI M-20
7319 ROBERT GŁOGOWSKI M-20
7103 ADAM ALBRYCHT M-20
2176 THOMAS SAUERWALD M-50
5773 JACEK EXPEDYT DOMAŃSKI M-70
2182 MACIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
7339 ROBERT POTOCKI M-40
7680 MARCIN USSOROWSKI M-30
2207 ANDRZEJ WADAS M-30
2242 KRZYSZTOF GOSTYŃSKI M-40
7413 ANNA FURTACZ K-40
2237 SHAHIN VALIPOURKOLTI M-20
7369 DARIUSZ GOŁĄBEK M-50
7379 KRZYSZTOF RYBAK M-40
7406 RADOSŁAW SAMOCKI M-40
7399 WIESLAW KRYNICKI M-50
2266 EWA TOBOŁA K-30
7445 KATARZYNA WIATER K-40
7655 PIOTR GRYGLEWSKI M-20
7439 ANDRZEJ MROCZEK M-30
7451 PIOTR HABAJ M-30
7504 JACEK MIGACZ M-30
7464 JOSETTE PAGES K-50
2306 KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI M-30
7487 THOMAS LØNBÆK M-30
2323 YVETTE ADAMSON K-40
1313 JACEK PAKUŁA M-40
7824 PETER LOVE M-40
2356 KRZYSZTOF RUCKI M-30
7549 JANUSZ LIPIŃSKI M-40
7560 SYLWIUSZ MAJCHRZAK M-20
7566 EWELINA GUTOWSKA K-30
2374 JAKUB KÓŁKIEWICZ M-30
6272 PRZEMYSŁAW DYGDOŃ M-40
2422 JAKUB BEDNARCZYK M-40
7585 MARTA SUCHODOLSKI K-30
2400 GABRIEL ANIOŁ M-20
2412 BŁAŻEJ KUCIAK M-30
2416 ROMAN AWRYCEWICZ M-50
8752 DAMIAN KOLECKI M-30
8801 KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA K-40
8785 KLAUDIA KOCOT K-20
8790 MARIUSZ WRONA M-30
8809 WAI LING CHIM K-50
8960 ARTUR MIKINA M-50
4189 MARCIN PASTERNAK M-30
8848 MARCIN KOPCIARA M-20
8857 KAMIL ŚWITAŁA M-20
3295 DOMINIK NOWAK M-30
8871 ANDRZEJ SMĘTEK M-50
3314 MAGDALENA FRONCZEWSKA K-30
8943 ARKADIUSZ ZUGAJ M-30
3367 KONRAD S. POLAKOW M-40
3389 DARIUSZ KURPIEWSKI M-40
3390 RYSZARD PŁOCHOCKI M-50
3323 IRENEUSZ TURLIK M-40
3329 ADAM ZAKOWSKI M-40
6488 TOMASZ BRUDEREK M-30
6487 KRZYSZTOF OSKROBA M-30
3350 MACIEJ CZEKANSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KOKOTEK M-30
3388 DARIUSZ JAKUBCZYK M-30
3378 PIOTR WIĄCZYK M-30
9006 SYLWIA NIGOT K-30
4422 DOMINIK KUCIŃSKI M-30
9024 MAGDALENA SZAFRAN K-30
3401 TOMASZ WOJNAROWICZ M-20
9055 RAFAŁ MATUSIAK M-30
9114 GRZEGORZ ZIÓŁEK M-50
8653 PIOTR ZUBOWSKI M-40
3434 PAWEŁ MAREK M-30
2171 MICHAŁ CICHOCKI M-60
9113 JOANNA PACZKOWSKA K-30
3731 RYSZARD SMOLIŃSKI M-20
3468 PIOTR LIBER M-30
9179 JĀNIS AVENS M-40
9102 PIOTR SOCHOCKI M-30
3495 TOMASZ FURMAN M-40
3496 ARTUR RĘCŁAWOWICZ M-30
9127 KASIA FELSKA K-20
3519 PAWEŁ DENEKO M-20
3509 MARCIN FOLWARSKI M-30
9147 TOMASZ MIELCAREK M-40
9266 SŁAWOMIR WILKOWIECKI M-30
3527 GRZEGORZ SOCHA M-20
3530 JACEK SZCZYGIELSKI M-20
3535 ARKADIUSZ KALINOWSKI M-40
9191 MARTA SZULC K-20
9197 MAREK PYTKOWSKI M-50
9289 MAREK TURCZYN M-40
3550 PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-50
9235 MATEUSZ WITOS M-20
3564 ROBERT GLISZCZYŃSKI M-40
9213 RADOSŁAW MALUCHNIK M-30
3600 PAWEŁ CZARNECKI M-30
3833 DOROTA NOWACZYK K-40
3611 ZBIGNIEW LANGE M-40
9241 ADAM FLORCZAK M-30
9248 SYLWESTER ŁUKASIAK M-40
9254 PIOTR KUŹNIAK M-30
2838 MIROSŁAW ŁYSOŃ M-40
9318 MACIEJ LIGOWSKI M-30
3045 JAROSŁAW MAZUR M-40
3640 TOMASZ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
6148 MARIUSZ DUBIECKI M-40
8150 ODYSSEAS KARASTERIOU M-30
3794 SŁAWOMIR NOWAKOWSKI M-30
6007 ROBERT ŁOPUSZYŃSKI M-40
4050 RAFAŁ WICHMAN M-40
2791 ROBERT WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
6114 GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-50
3874 ZYGMUNT TADAJEWSKI M-60
6051 TOMASZ TOŁOCZKO M-20
6063 TOMASZ SZELĄG M-40
3682 PIOTR CWOJDZIŃSKI M-30
6077 ANNA AST K-20
3851 MACIEJ KRAWCZYK M-30
3732 GRZEGORZ HAŁADEWICZ M-30
6097 PAWEŁ KULAWIAK M-30
2038 ROBERT PERLEJEWSKI M-30
3779 MARCIN KSIĄŻYK M-30
3736 MARCIN WARGIN M-20
3938 PAWEŁ PITERA M-30
3744 KAROL KUBIŚ M-40
6160 JACEK GREGAJTYS M-40
6166 ARKADIUSZ FILIPOWICZ M-30
3762 PRZEMEK SAJEWSKI M-40
3919 KRYSTIAN PARANDYK M-30
3804 ROBERT JONES M-50
6304 ANETA GŁOWACKA K-20
3792 MARCIN TARLAGA M-30
6212 RYSZARD KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
6221 ŁUKASZ CZAJKOWSKI M-30
3839 MICHAŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-30
3800 DAMIAN MACA M-20
6574 MACIEJ STANUSZEK M-30
3829 MARCIN SKUTNIK M-30
6246 KATARZYNA SREBRZYŃSKA K-20
2789 ROMAN TORZEWSKI M-40
6277 BARTOSZ WITCZAK M-30
6290 MARCIN MŁYNARCZYK M-20
6393 MICHAŁ BOCIAN M-20
6546 BOGDAN KLÓSKA M-40
6324 DAWID RASAŁA M-20
6340 KRZYSZTOF PISKORSKI M-30
6351 SEBASTIAN STELMAŃSKI M-20
6392 RADEK KOBIERSKI M-30
3900 MARCIN CYLKE M-30
3903 MICHAŁ KRZOSEK M-30
6367 MARCIN IWANIAK M-40
6372 PAWEŁ DWORAK M-40
6545 PIOTR ŁOŻYŃSKI M-50
3926 MICHAŁ TWORZYDŁO M-20
4819 ADAM SOBCZAK M-30
6577 TOMEK SKÓRA M-30
3944 ELENA CHELAMBITSKAYA K-50
6422 ANDRZEJ NIEDZIELSKI M-40
3953 ADRIAN JÓŹWIAK M-20
6917 ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
3814 TOMASZ BARTOSIK M-30
4520 TOMASZ PYZIK M-40
6445 PIOTR ZYDOROWICZ M-40
6517 PAWEŁ URBAN M-30