37. PZU Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
7002 PIOTR JAFISZOW M-30
8029 SŁAWOMIR NAWROZIDIS M-30
8051 PIOTR SADOWSKI M-30
2695 MAREK WOJTAS M-40
8050 KONRAD KRYSIEWICZ M-20
2717 TOMASZ BIELAWSKI M-30
2784 JAKUB MATEUSZ SARNA M-30
8076 LUKE PENG M-50
8924 MONIKA KAROLAK K-30
8087 JERRY SAŁAMACHA M-30
2741 ANIKA NOJSZEWSKA K-30
8098 RAFAŁ MANKIEWICZ M-40
8112 GOSIA KOTOWICZ K-30
8116 ŁUKASZ ARENDT M-30
8127 PAWEŁ OCHENDZAN M-40
8179 ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ M-30
2794 SZYMON PODSIADŁY M-30
8185 PAWEŁ WLAZŁO M-40
8149 ŁUKASZ STRZELCZAK M-20
8160 MARCIN ARASZKIEWICZ M-30
8164 JEAN-MICHEL FEDI M-20
8168 ARBEL REUVENI K-30
8259 SERGII MELNYK M-20
8254 JERZY MICKIEWICZ M-40
2840 ADAM SIKORSKI M-30
8217 KIRK NICHOLS M-20
2871 BARTŁOMIEJ KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
8237 KASIA LUNDQUIST K-30
8245 MARCIN WEREMCZUK M-30
8276 LÁSZLÓ BÁRCZI M-40
8285 CEZARY MATULEWICZ M-40
8330 MACIEJ PRZYTUŁA M-20
2925 WŁADYSŁAW MALINOWSKI M-60
2891 MARCIN OLSZEWSKI M-40
8464 ADAM ORZEL M-40
8322 RAFAŁ PUSLECKI M-30
8340 AGNIESZKA LORENC K-30
9301 TOMASZ KRYSTYAN M-40
8360 ADONIS ARGYROU M-30
8351 TOMASZ MASZKOWSKI M-50
2976 JAROSŁAW WASIELEWSKI M-40
8369 TOMASZ BEDNARCZYK M-20
8383 ANDRII SEREDA M-20
8422 ANDRZEJ BOGACKI M-50
8539 JERZY KRUPA M-40
2992 ADAM DOLIWA M-50
8436 KAZIMIERZ JASKULSKI M-50
8442 BARTŁOMIEJ SCHAUER M-30
8446 MARCIN KAMIŃSKI M-30
3050 PRZEMYSŁAW PRUSZYŃSKI M-30
8499 MAŁGORZATA TRAMP K-30
3041 RAFAŁ GÓRYŃSKI M-20
13044 ANDRZEJ GODEWSKI M-40
8487 ALICJA KSEŃ K-30
8504 TOMASZ KOC M-30
3118 EMIL RYWACKI M-30
8534 TOMASZ SOFUŁ M-40
8571 TOMASZ SUŁKOWSKI M-30
8551 JACEK KASZTELANIC M-50
8556 PAWEŁ SENATOR M-30
8582 MARCIN MŁYNARCZYK M-30
8759 MONIKA ŻELAZKIEWICZ K-40
8575 JAKUB PAWLIK M-20
3123 KRZYSZTOF SKOWROŃSKI M-30
3126 ALICJA RÓŻYCKA K-40
8601 MIŁOSZ CZECHOWSKI M-40
8620 EWELINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
8627 MIKOŁAJ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
3155 MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK M-50
3160 MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI M-50
- PIOTR MORAWSKI M-30
8657 NINA INGVOLDSTAD K-20
8762 ANNA NOWAK K-40
3221 MICHAŁ RYDZ M-20
8690 MARCIN PIOTROWSKI M-40
8716 MACIEJ BRENER M-30
8707 LESŁAW KROCZYK M-30
8714 SALLY MORSE K-30
8769 MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
8788 MICHAŁ ZAŁĘCKI M-30
8807 REMIGIUSZ OLESIŃSKI M-50
3205 ARTUR MOROZ M-40
3239 IGOR SUDNIK M-30
3235 RAFAŁ BLANKIEWICZ M-40
3252 JAROSŁAW BUBICZ M-40
5066 DAMIAN MICHALSKI M-30
8808 KWOK FAI ERIC TSANG M-50
9158 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-40
8902 ADAM KOSTARZ M-40
9012 RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-30
3269 MICHAŁ NURZYŃSKI M-40
6122 ARTUR NAPURKA M-30
8863 DAMIAN KWITEK M-20
8898 KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI M-30
8877 WOJCIECH STAROŚCIAK M-40
3293 ANDERS SANDEGÅRD M-40
6496 MARCIN KOMOR M-30
8946 MICHAŁ KORDZIAWA M-20
3307 GRAŻYNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
3319 ROMAN GORALSKI M-40
8978 MAREK DRAPIKOWSKI M-50
8974 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-30
8952 ADAM SEICHTER M-30
8969 TORGEIR RØYNSTRAND M-20
3368 MATEUSZ KRĄPIEC M-20
9025 STEPHANE MOUNIER M-20
3088 ŁUKASZ PERKOWSKI M-30
3415 MARCIN SIBIŃSKI M-40
9071 GRZEGORZ ZEMAN M-40
3397 BOGUSŁAW MARCINKOWSKI M-60
3400 MAREK KWIATKOWSKI M-30
9065 EWA KRAUSEL-ZEMAN K-40
3411 MIŁOSZ SOSNOWSKI M-40
3413 PIOTR ZAŃKO M-40
9110 DAGMARA KACPERSKA K-30
3429 ANDRZEJ BONAWENTURCZAK M-40
9076 MAREK KRÓL M-40
9083 JACEK DZIADAK M-40
3448 PAWEŁ LIBER M-30
3454 BŁAŻEJ BUBROWIECKI M-20
9101 MATEUSZ BŁAKAŁA M-20
4323 GRZEGORZ BARTNIK M-30
4334 RAFAŁ AUGUSTYNIAK M-20
4579 MARCIN KLIMOWICZ M-40
4351 MARCIN POPLAWSKI M-30
4785 KAZIMIERZ SZOKALSKI M-50
4935 GRZEGORZ DYMEK M-40
4376 ALEKSANDER CHWAŁEK M-30
4388 DANIEL PIETRZAK M-20
4647 MICHAŁ SĄDEL M-20
4409 MAGDALENA CIMOCHOWSKA K-30
5032 KATARZYNA ŻURAWSKA K-30
6819 DZINTRA SKĀRDA K-20
6815 MARCIN GERC M-40
4912 TOMASZ SIP M-30
4475 ŁUKASZ MOCZYDŁOWSKI M-40
6922 KAMIL ORMAN M-20
4997 MICHAŁ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
6919 HANKA MAŁECKA K-40
4584 RADOSŁAW SELKE M-30
4607 JUSTYNA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
4613 WOJCIECH WYPYCH M-40
4619 WOJCIECH WALACZ M-40
4633 TOMASZ KUSZEWSKI M-40
4872 DOROTA CHRUŚLIŃSKA K-30
4681 JÓZEF MARKO M-50
4693 ROBERT WYDRA M-40
4709 MACIEJ HORODYSKI M-60
4982 JERZY DOMAŃSKI M-50
5108 ROBERT BUSZTA M-40
4944 TOMASZ SĘK M-30
4973 MICHAŁ ŻOTKIEWICZ M-30
6902 JACEK ROWICKI M-50
4792 ŁUKASZ ZUBOWICZ M-20
6993 MACIEJ HASSA M-30
4815 TOMEK KAMIŃSKI M-40
4825 MACIEJ TARNOWSKI M-30
4976 DARIUSZ ŻEBROWSKI M-40
4855 MACIEJ PYPNO M-20
6912 MAGDALENA BADOWSKA K-40
4909 DAMIAN FAC M-30
6915 IWONA GROSS K-40
5092 PIOTR ROSIAK M-30
5127 IWONA ZIENTEK K-30
4953 ALICJA GASIOROWSKA K-30
5112 WALDEMAR BAĆ M-30
6995 KRZYSZTOF MAJAK M-20
5111 PAWEŁ SOBIECH M-30
5121 BARTŁOMIEJ SMOLAREK M-30
5199 EDWARD PODZIŃSKI M-50
5088 KAMIL GOSIEWSKI M-30
5149 MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI M-40
5150 PIOTR JAKUBOWSKI M-30
5259 MACIEJ JARKOWIEC M-30
5701 JOANNA MAJEWSKA K-20
5220 MARTA GULASZEWSKA K-20
9392 WOJCIECH WALICKI M-40
5706 DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI M-40
9377 KRZYSZTOF WŁOSZCZYŃSKI M-30
5365 MACIEJ KNAPCZYK M-20
5158 DOMINIK DRATWA M-30
5748 ARTUR JĘDRYCHA M-40
5726 FILIP WARZECHA M-20
5308 KASIA ŚWIDEREK K-40
5752 ARKADIUSZ ROSIŃSKI M-40
5265 ADAM WŁODARSKI M-20
5741 NORBERT SCHWITTAY M-60
5310 MACIEK PUSZCZYNSKI M-30
5293 MACIEJ BUCZAK M-30
5431 PRZEMYSŁAW CIEŚLAK M-40
5342 PIOTR STARZYŃSKI M-40
5359 DAVID MUIR M-40
5369 MAREK URBAŃSKI M-30
5781 SERGIY SKRYPKA M-50
5794 OLAF SANDBERG M-20
5411 MATEUSZ GACZYŃSKI M-30
5442 EMILIA IWANICKA K-30
3 ABRARAW MISGANAW M-20
7 JOHNSTONE K. MAYIO M-20
5426 MACIEJ KASEJA M-50